Página anterior Página Principal
Página inicial
Banco de Dados - Fungos Relatados em Plantas no Brasil

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A
1Abortiporus biennis capitatus (Bull.) Domanski, Orlos & Skirg.
Phakopsora cherimoliae Cummins
2Abortiporus biennis distortus (Schwein.) Bondartsev
Phakopsora cherimoliae Cummins
3Abortiporus distortus (Schwein.) Murrill
Phakopsora cherimoliae Cummins
4Absidia corymbifera (Cohn) Sacc. & Trotter
5Absidia cylindrospora Hagem
Absidia cylindrospora var. cylindrospora Hagem
6Absidia cylindrospora var. cylindrospora Hagem
7Absidia sp. Tiegh.
8Acanthophiobolus sp. Berl.
9Acanthorus maranhensis Bat. & Cavalc.
10Acarellina psidii Bat. & H. Maia
11Acarocybe sp. Syd.
12Achorella gastrolobii (Henn.) Theiss. & Syd.
13Achrotelium lucumae (Arthur & J.R. Johnst.) Cummins
14Aciesia xylopiae Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
15Acladium ellipticum Bat.
16Acleistomyces zollerniae Bat. & J.A. Lima
17Acremoniella cedrelae Ram{?}
18Acremoniella sp. Sacc.
19Acremonium alternatum Link
20Acremonium bonordenii Sacc.
21Acremonium butyri (J.F.H. Beyma) W. Gams
22Acremonium kiliense Grütz
23Acremonium polychromum (J.F.H. Beyma) W. Gams
24Acremonium recifei (Leão & Lôbo) W. Gams
25Acremonium roseolum (G. Sm.) W. Gams
26Acremonium sp. Link
27Acremonium strictum W. Gams
28Acremonium zonatum (Sawada) W. Gams
29Acroconidiella trisepta J.J. Muchovej
30Acroconidiella tropaeoli (T.E.T. Bond) J.C. Lindq. & Alippi
31Acrocylindrium oryzae Sawada
Sarocladium oryzae (Sawada) W. Gams & D. Hawksw.
32Acrodictys elaeidicola M.B. Ellis
33Acrogenospora sphaerocephala (Berk. & Broome) M.B. Ellis
34Acrospeira sp. Berk. & Broome
35Acrosporium erysiphoides (Fr.) Subram.
Sphaerotheca fuliginea (Schltdl.) Pollacci
36Acrostalagmus cinnabarinus Corda
37Acrotheca caulium (Sacc.) Sacc.
38Acrotheca sp. Fuckel
39Acrothecium basellae Álv. García
40Acrothecium caulium Sacc.
41Actinonema rosae (Lib.) Fr.
Diplocarpon rosae F.A. Wolf
42Actinonema rosae (Lib.) Fr.
43Actinopeltis philodendri Bat.
44Actinoteichus aspidospermatis Peres
45Actinoteichus maranhensis Cavalc. & Poroca
46Actinoteichus pernambucensis Cavalc.
47Actinoteichus sp. Cavalc. & Poroca
48Actinotexis mirabilis Arx
49Actinothecium callicola Speg.
50Actinothyrium callicola Speg.
51Actinothyrium ingae Bat.
52Acumispora phragmospora Matsush.
53Aderkomyces couepiae Bat.
54Aecidium aegiphilae Henn.
55Aecidium alternantherae H.S. Jacks. & Holw.
56Aecidium amazonense Henn.
57Aecidium annonaceicola Henn.
Aecidium annonae Henn.
58Aecidium annonae Henn.
59Aecidium aphelandrae Henn.
Aecidium cephalanthi-peruviani Henn.
60Aecidium aphelandrae Henn.
61Aecidium approximans J.C. Lindq.
62Aecidium baccharidis Dietel
63Aecidium basanacanthae Henn.
Aecidium randiae Henn.
64Aecidium basanacanthae Henn.
65Aecidium borreriicola H.S. Jacks. & Holw.
66Aecidium brasiliense Dietel
67Aecidium byrsonimaticola Henn.
Aecidium byrsonimatis Henn.
68Aecidium byrsonimatis Henn.
69Aecidium calosporum Juel
70Aecidium candidum Pers.
Albugo candida (Pers.) Kuntze
71Aecidium cardiospermophillum Spegazzini
Aecidium serjaniae Henn.
72Aecidium cephalanthi-peruviani Henn.
73Aecidium chrysanthum Syd. & P. Syd.
74Aecidium chuquiraguae Syd.
75Aecidium circinatum G. Winter
76Aecidium circumscriptum Schwein.
Endophyllum circumscriptum (Schwein.) Whetzel & Olive
77Aecidium cnidoscoli Henn.
78Aecidium cordiae Henn.
79Aecidium cordiiphilum Spegazzini
Aecidium cordiae Henn.
80Aecidium cornu-cervae Henn.
81Aecidium crotalariae Henn.
82Aecidium crotalariicola Henn.
83Aecidium crotonopsidis Burrill
84Aecidium cyttarioides Henn.
85Aecidium dalechampiae Henn.
86Aecidium dalechampiicola Henn.
87Aecidium desmodii Henn.
88Aecidium diospyri-hispidae Viégas
Aecidium muelleri Thurst.
89Aecidium diospyri-hispidae Viégas
90Aecidium distinguendum Syd. & P. Syd.
91Aecidium domingense F. Kern & Cif.
92Aecidium dugettiae Har.
93Aecidium ebenaceum Mont.
94Aecidium erigeronatum Schwein.
95Aecidium erigerontis F. Kern & Whetzel
96Aecidium eriosematis Henn.
97Aecidium eupatorii Dietel
98Aecidium euphorbiae Pers.
99Aecidium glechonis Speg.
100Aecidium goyazense Henn.
101Aecidium guareae Henn.
102Aecidium guatteriae Dietel
103Aecidium guttatum Kunze
104Aecidium hippocrateae Dietel
105Aecidium holwayi H.S. Jacks
106Aecidium huallagense Henn.
Aecidium guatteriae Dietel
107Aecidium invallatum Henn.
108Aecidium ipomoeae Thüm.
Albugo ipomoeae-panduratae (Schwein.) Swingle
109Aecidium ipomoeae-panduratae Schwein.
Albugo ipomoeae-panduratae (Schwein.) Swingle
110Aecidium jacarandae Henn.
111Aecidium juruense Henn.
112Aecidium kiehlianum Viégas
113Aecidium lantanae Mayor
114Aecidium leveilleanum Magnus
115Aecidium lindavianum Syd. & P. Syd.
116Aecidium lippiae-sidoidis Syd. & P. Syd.
117Aecidium loranthi Thüm.
118Aecidium mabeae Thurst.
119Aecidium maprouneae var. maprouneae Henn.
120Aecidium maprouneae var. noncrassatum J.F. Hennen & Sotão
121Aecidium marayense Henn.
Aecidium guatteriae Dietel
122Aecidium mattogrossense Juel
123Aecidium mayteni Pazschke
124Aecidium meiapontense Henn.
125Aecidium melananthi Henn.
126Aecidium microsporum Dietel
127Aecidium mikaniae Henn.
128Aecidium minimum H.S. Jacks. & Holw.
129Aecidium miryense Henn.
130Aecidium momordicae Juel
131Aecidium muelleri Thurst.
132Aecidium nectandrae H.S. Jacks. & Holw.
133Aecidium ochraceum Speg.
134Aecidium pachycephalum Dietel
135Aecidium peireskeae Henn.
136Aecidium pereskiae H.S. Jacks. & Holw.
137Aecidium piptocarphae Henn. & H.K.G. Paul
138Aecidium posoqueriae Dietel
139Aecidium pratae H.S. Jacks. & Holw.
140Aecidium psychotriae Henn.
141Aecidium puttemansianum Henn.
Aecidium jacarandae Henn.
142Aecidium puttemansianum Henn.
143Aecidium randiae Henn.
144Aecidium ranunculi Schwein.
145Aecidium rickii Syd. & P. Syd.
146Aecidium rionegrense Henn.
Aecidium guatteriae Dietel
147Aecidium rionegrense Henn.
148Aecidium salaciae Henn.
149Aecidium santanense J.C. Lindq.
150Aecidium senecionis-acanthifolii Dietel
151Aecidium serjaniae Henn.
152Aecidium singulare (Dietel & Holway) Arthur
Aecidium byrsonimatis Henn.
153Aecidium smilacinum Tranzschel
154Aecidium sp. Pers.
155Aecidium spegazzinii De Toni
156Aecidium splendens Winter
Aecidium crotonopsidis Burrill
157Aecidium steviae Henn.
158Aecidium struthanthi H.S. Jacks. & Holw.
159Aecidium superficiale P. Karst. & Roum.
160Aecidium talini Speg.
161Aecidium tournefortiae Henn.
162Aecidium tubiforme Dietel & Neger
163Aecidium tubulosum Pat. & Gaillard
164Aecidium ulei Henn.
165Aecidium uredinoidis Henn.
Aecidium guatteriae Dietel
166Aecidium uredinoidis Henn.
167Aecidium usterianum Speg.
168Aecidium verbenae Speg.
169Aecidium vernoniae Henn.
170Aecidium vinnulum H.S. Jacks. & Holw.
171Aecidium wulffiae Henn.
172Aecidium xylopiae Henn.
173Aecidium zanthoxyli Peck
174Aecidium zanthoxylinum Speg.
175Aecidulum vinnulum H. S. Jackson & Holway
176Aeciure demicicla Buriticá & J.F. Hennen
Arthuria demicicla Buriticá & J.F. Hennen
177Agaricus melleus Vahl
Armillaria mellea (Vahl) P. Kumm.
178Agaricus sulphureus Weinm.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl) P. Kumm.
179Agostaea lantanae (Henn.) Theiss. & Syd.
Anhellia lantanae (Henn.) Arx
180Ainsworthia lecythidacearum Bat., J.L. Bezerra & Peres
181Ainsworthia oblongotheca A.A. Silva
182Ainsworthia psidii Bat., J.L. Bezerra & Poroca
183Ainsworthia zanthoxyli Bat. & C.A.A. Costa
184Ainsworthiomyces sterculiae Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
185Akaropeltella kielmeyerae (Bat. & J.L. Bezerra) M.L. Farr
Akaropeltis kielmeyerae Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
186Akaropeltis kielmeyerae Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
187Akaropeltopsis machaeriifolii Bat. & Peres
188Albugo bliti (Biv.) Kuntze
189Albugo brasiliensis (Speg.) P. Henn.
190Albugo candida (Pers.) Kuntze
191Albugo cruciferarum (DC.) Gray
Albugo candida (Pers.) Kuntze
192Albugo ipomoeae-panduratae (Schwein.) Swingle
193Albugo minor (Speg.) Cif.
194Albugo platensis (Speg.) Swingle
195Albugo portulacae (DC. ex Duby) Kuntze
196Albugo sp. (Pers.) Roussel
197Albugo tragopogonis (DC.) Gray
198Albugo tragopogonis var. inulae Cif. & Biga
Albugo tragopogonis (DC.) Gray
199Aleurodiscus moquiniarum Viégas
200Aleurodiscus sp. Rabenh. ex J. Schröt.
201Allescheriella boydii Shear
202Allescheriella incognita Bat. & H. Maia
203Allosoma arrabidaeae Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
204Allothyrina serjaniae Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
205Almeidaea belacantha Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
206Alphitomorpha fuliginea Schltdl.
Sphaerotheca fuliginea (Schltdl.) Pollacci
207Alternaria alliariae-officinalis Savul. & Sandu
Alternaria brassicae (Berk.) Sacc.
208Alternaria allii Nolla
Alternaria solani (Ellis & G. Martin) L.R. Jones & Grout
209Alternaria alternantherae Holcomb & Antonop.
Nimbya alternantherae (Holcomb & Antonop.) E.G. Simmons & Alcorn
210Alternaria alternata f.sp. lycopersici Keissl.
211Alternaria alternata (Fr.) Keissl.
212Alternaria anagallidis A. Raabe
213Alternaria atrans W.H. Gibson
214Alternaria bataticola Ikata ex W. Yamam.
215Alternaria brasiliensis F.M. Queiroz, M.F.S. Muniz & M. Menezes
216Alternaria brassicae var. brassicae (Berk.) Sacc.
Alternaria brassicae (Berk.) Sacc.
217Alternaria brassicae var. citri Penz.
Alternaria citri Ellis & N. Pierce
218Alternaria brassicae var. dauci (J.G. Kühn) P.C. Bolle
Alternaria dauci (J.G. Kühn) J.W. Groves & Skolko
219Alternaria brassicae var. exitiosa (J.G. Kühn) Ferraris
Alternaria brassicae (Berk.) Sacc.
220Alternaria brassicae var. macrospora Sacc.
Alternaria brassicae (Berk.) Sacc.
221Alternaria brassicae microspora Brunaud
Alternaria brassicicola (Schwein.) Wiltshire
222Alternaria brassicae var. minor Sacc.
Alternaria brassicicola (Schwein.) Wiltshire
223Alternaria brassicae var. nigrescens Peglion
Alternaria cucumerina (Ellis & Everh.) J.A. Elliott
224Alternaria brassicae phaseoli Brunaud
225Alternaria brassicae (Berk.) Sacc.
226Alternaria brassicicola (Schwein.) Wiltshire
227Alternaria carotae (Ellis & Langl.) J.A. Stev. & Wellman
Alternaria dauci (J.G. Kühn) J.W. Groves & Skolko
228Alternaria cheiranthi (Lib.) P.C. Bolle
229Alternaria chlamydospora Mouch.
230Alternaria cichorii Nattrass
231Alternaria circinans (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) P.C. Bolle
Alternaria brassicicola (Schwein.) Wiltshire
232Alternaria citri Ellis & N. Pierce
233Alternaria cucumerina (Ellis & Everh.) J.A. Elliott
234Alternaria dauci (J.G. Kühn) J.W. Groves & Skolko
235Alternaria dianthi F. Stevens & J.G. Hall
236Alternaria euphorbiae (Barthol.) Aragaki & J.Y. Uchida
Alternaria euphorbiicola E.G. Simmons & Engelhard
237Alternaria euphorbiicola E.G. Simmons & Engelhard
238Alternaria fasciculata (Cooke & Ellis) L.R. Jones & Grout
Alternaria alternata (Fr.) Keissl.
239Alternaria helianthi (Hansf.) Tubaki & Nishih.
240Alternaria longissima Deighton & MacGarvie
241Alternaria macrospora (Sacc.) Mussat
242Alternaria mangiferae Pontes e Alves
243Alternaria oleracea Milbrath
Alternaria brassicicola (Schwein.) Wiltshire
244Alternaria padwickii (Ganguly) M.B. Ellis
245Alternaria passiflorae J.H. Simmonds
246Alternaria peglionii Curzi
247Alternaria porri (Ellis) Cif.
248Alternaria porri f.sp. cichorii T. Schmidt
Alternaria cichorii Nattrass
249Alternaria porri f.sp. dauci Neerg.
Alternaria dauci (J.G. Kühn) J.W. Groves & Skolko
250Alternaria porri f.sp. solani Neerg.
Alternaria solani (Ellis & G. Martin) L.R. Jones & Grout
251Alternaria qualeae Dorn.-Silva & Dianese
252Alternaria radicina Meier, Drechsler & E.D. Eddy
253Alternaria raphani J.W. Groves & Skolko
254Alternaria ricini (Yoshii) Hansf.
255Alternaria rugosa McAlpine
Alternaria alternata (Fr.) Keissl.
256Alternaria sesami (E. Kawam.) Mohanty & Behera
257Alternaria sesamicola E. Kawam.
258Alternaria solani (Ellis & G. Martin) L.R. Jones & Grout
259Alternaria sonchi Davis
260Alternaria sp. Nees
261Alternaria spinaciae Allesch. & F. Noack
262Alternaria steviae Ishiba, T. Yokoy. & Tani
263Alternaria tabacina (Ellis & Everh.) Hori
264Alternaria tagetica S.K. Shome & Mustafee
265Alternaria tenuis Nees
Alternaria alternata (Fr.) Keissl.
266Alternaria tenuissima (Kunze) Wiltshire
267Alternaria zinniae M.B. Ellis
268Alveolaria duguetiae Viégas
269Amazonia caseariae Viégas
270Amazonia psychotriae (Henn.) Theiss.
271Amazonia sp. Theiss.
272Amazoniella straussiae Bat. & H. Maia
273Amazonotheca olivacea Bat., Cavalc. & O.B. Mello
274Amerodiscosiellina annonacearum Bat. & Cavalc.
275Ameropeltomyces lecythidicola Bat. & H. Maia
276Amoebomyces pseudolmediae Bat. & H. Maia
277Ampelomyces sp. Ces. ex Schltdl.
278Amphichaeta diffusa Bat.
279Amphisphaeria citri Henn.
280Amphisphaeria megalotheca Theiss.
281Amphobotrys ricini (N.F. Buchw.) Hennebert
282Amphobotrys sp. Hennebert
283Amphoropycnium paracatuense Bat. & Peres
284Ampulliferopsis hippocrateacearum Bat. & Cavalc.
285Ampulliferopsis sp. Bat. & Cavalc.
286Amylostereum ferreum (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Boidin & Lanq.
287Angiopsora zeae Mains
Physopella zeae (Mains) Cummins & Ramachar
288Anhellia lantanae (Henn.) Arx
289Anhellia sp. Racib.
290Anhellia tabebuiae Inácio & Dianese
291Anhellia tristis Racib.
292Anhellia verruco-scopiformans O.L. Pereira & R.W. Barreto
293Anisochora tabebuiae F. Stevens
Apiosphaeria guaranitica (Speg.) Höhn.
294Antennariella bahiensis Bat.
295Antennariella sapotae Bat. & Matta
296Anthomyces brasiliensis Dietel
297Anthostoma atrocinctum Rick
298Anthostomella ananassicola Bat. & H. Maia
299Anthostomella phoenicicola Speg.
300Anthostomella sequoiae Rehm
301Anthostomella tomicoides var. crassispora Bat., Fischman & Da Matta
302Anthracoderma duvidosum Viégas
303Anthracoidea uleiana (Syd. & P. Syd.) Vánky
304Antrodia serialis (Fr.) Donk
305Aphanopeltis bauhiniae Bat.
306Aphanopeltis ingae (R.W. Ryan) Arx
307Aphanostigme mayteni Bat.
308Apioclypea sp. K.D. Hyde
309Apiosphaeria guaranitica (Speg.) Höhn.
310Apiosphaeria ospinae (Chardón) Petr.
Apiosphaeria guaranitica (Speg.) Höhn.
311Apiospora paulliniae Rehm
312Apiosporium salicis Kunze
Capnodium citri Penz.
313Aplopsora hennenii Dianese & L.T.P. Santos
314Aplopsora qualeae Buriticá & Hennen
Aplopsora hennenii Dianese & L.T.P. Santos
315Aplopsora qualeae Buriticá & J.F. Hennen
316Aplosporella enterolobii Bat. & Ram{?}
317Apomella tipuanae Bat., J.L. Bezerra & Poroca
318Appendiculella araucariae Butin & Speer
319Appendiculella sororcula (Speg.) Hansf.
320Appendiculella sp. Höhn.
321Apra bispora J.F. Hennen & F.O. Freire
322Arachnopeziza alba Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
323Arachnopeziza platoniae Bat. & Peres
324Araneomyces acarifer Höhn.
325Arcyria albida Pers.
Arcyria cinerea (Bull.) Pers.
326Arcyria cinerea (Bull.) Pers.
327Arcyria insignis Kalchbr. & Cooke
328Arecophila nypae K. D. Hyde
329Aristatoma oeconomicum (Ellis & Tracy) Tehon
330Armillaria mellea (Vahl) P. Kumm.
331Armillaria mellea var. maxima Barla
Armillaria mellea (Vahl) P. Kumm.
332Armillaria mellea var. minor Barla
Armillaria mellea (Vahl) P. Kumm.
333Armillaria mellea var. sulphurea (Weinm.) Fr.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl) P. Kumm.
334Armillaria sp. (Fr.) Staude
335Armillariella mellea (Vahl) P. Karst.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl) P. Kumm.
336Arnaudiella sp. Petr.
337Arthonia platygraphidea Nyl.
338Arthrinium sacchari Speg.
339Arthrobotryomyces amazonensis Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
340Arthrobotrys sp. Corda
341Arthrobotrys superba Corda
342Arthrobotryum alemquerense Speg.
343Arthrobotryum parasiticum (G. Winter) Hansf.
344Arthroderma tuberculatum Kuehn
345Arthuria catenulata H.S. Jacks. & Holw.
346Arthuria demicicla Buriticá & J.F. Hennen
347Arxiomyces vitis (Fuckel) P.F. Cannon & D. Hawksw.
348Asbolisia citrina Speg.
349Asbolisia didymopanacis Bat., Nascim. & Cif.
350Asbolisiomyces ingae Bat. & H. Maia
351Aschersonia caapi Viégas
352Aschersonia goldiana Sacc. & Ellis
353Aschersonia lecanioides Henn.
354Aschersonia paraensis Henn.
355Aschersonia sp. Mont.
356Aschersonia turbinata Berk.
357Ascochyta abelmoschi Harter
358Ascochyta androsaces Achund.
Sphaerellopsis filum (Biovana-Bernardi: Fries) Sutton
359Ascochyta arachidis Woron.
360Ascochyta boltshauseri Sacc.
361Ascochyta brunnea Cooke & Massee
362Ascochyta cannae N.D. Sharma
363Ascochyta caricae Rabenh.
364Ascochyta caricae-papayae Tarr.
Phoma caricae-papayae (Tarr) Punith.
365Ascochyta cerinthes Lobik
Sphaerellopsis filum (Biovana-Bernardi: Fries) Sutton
366Ascochyta chrysanthemi F. Stevens
367Ascochyta citri McAlpine
368Ascochyta claviceps Harter
369Ascochyta coffeae Henn.
370Ascochyta contubernalis Oud.
Sphaerellopsis filum (Biovana-Bernardi: Fries) Sutton
371Ascochyta cucumis Fautrey & Roum.
372Ascochyta cyperiphthora Pomella & R.W. Barreto
373Ascochyta densiuscula Sacc. & Malbr.
Sphaerellopsis filum (Biovana-Bernardi: Fries) Sutton
374Ascochyta dianthi Lib.
Sphaerellopsis filum (Biovana-Bernardi: Fries) Sutton
375Ascochyta dianthi Lasch
376Ascochyta fabae Speg.
377Ascochyta gossypii Woron.
378Ascochyta graminicola var. ciliolata Sacc.
Sphaerellopsis filum (Biovana-Bernardi: Fries) Sutton
379Ascochyta graminicola var. coeruleae Br. & Har.
Sphaerellopsis filum (Biovana-Bernardi: Fries) Sutton
380Ascochyta hortensis (Sacc. & Malbr.) Jørst.
Ascochyta boltshauseri Sacc.
381Ascochyta hortorum (Speg.) C.O. Sm.
382Ascochyta hydrangeae (Ellis & Everh.) Aksel
Phoma exigua var. exigua Sacc.
383Ascochyta imperfecta Peck
Phoma medicaginis var. medicaginis Malbr. & Roum.
384Ascochyta lappae (Sacc.) Jaap
Ascochyta doronici Allesch.
385Ascochyta lentis Vassiljevsky
386Ascochyta mangiferae Bat.
387Ascochyta metulispora Berk. & Broome
388Ascochyta nicotianae Pass.
Phoma exigua var. exigua Sacc.
389Ascochyta oro Viégas
390Ascochyta peperomiae J.M. Pereira & R.W. Barreto
391Ascochyta phaseolorum Sacc.
392Ascochyta philodendri Bat.
393Ascochyta pinodella L.K. Jones
Phoma pinodella (L.K. Jones) Morgan-Jones & K.B. Burch
394Ascochyta pinodes L.K. Jones
Mycosphaerella pinodes (Berk. & A. Bloxam) Vestergr.
395Ascochyta pisicola (Berk.) Sacc.
Ascochyta pisi Lib.
396Ascochyta pisi var. lupini Sacc.
397Ascochyta pisi Lib.
398Ascochyta pucciniophila Starbäck
Sphaerellopsis filum (Biovana-Bernardi: Fries) Sutton
399Ascochyta quercus-ilicis Güsson
Sphaerellopsis filum (Biovana-Bernardi: Fries) Sutton
400Ascochyta quercuum (Cooke) Sacc.
Sphaerellopsis filum (Biovana-Bernardi: Fries) Sutton
401Ascochyta rabiei (Pass.) Labr.
402Ascochyta sacchari Bat.
403Ascochyta sojae Miura
404Ascochyta sojicola Nelen
405Ascochyta solidaginis (Thüm.) Keissl.
Sphaerellopsis filum (Biovana-Bernardi: Fries) Sutton
406Ascochyta solidaginis (Schw ex. Fr.) Starb,
Sphaerellopsis filum (Biovana-Bernardi: Fries) Sutton
407Ascochyta sp. Lib.
408Ascochyta staticis Nagorny
Sphaerellopsis filum (Biovana-Bernardi: Fries) Sutton
409Ascochyta woronowiana Siemaszko
410Ascolectus albus Samuels & Rogerson
411Ascopolyporus moellerianus (Henn.) A. Møller
412Ascopolyporus polychrous A. Møller
413Ascopolyporus polyporoides A. Møller
414Ascopolyporus puttemansii Henn.
415Ascotricha guamensis L.M. Ames
416Ashbya gossypii (S.F. Ashby & W. Nowell) Guillierm.
417Aspergillopsis nigra (Tiegh.) Speg.
Aspergillus niger var. niger Tiegh.
418Aspergillus aculeatus Iizuka
419Aspergillus boedijnii Blochwitz
Aspergillus terreus Thom
420Aspergillus candidus Link
421Aspergillus clavatus Desm.
422Aspergillus effusus Tirab.
423Aspergillus erythrocephalus Berk. & M.A. Curtis
424Aspergillus flavipes (Bainier & Sartory) Thom & Church
425Aspergillus flavofurcatus Bat. & H. Maia
426Aspergillus flavus Link
427Aspergillus flavus magnasporus (Sakag. & K. Yamada) Nehira
Aspergillus flavus Link
428Aspergillus flavus subsp. parasiticus Speare) Kurtzman, M.J. Smiley, Robnett & Wicklow
Aspergillus parasiticus Speare
429Aspergillus flavus var. wehmeri (Costantin & Lucet) Blochwitz
Aspergillus flavus Link
430Aspergillus fumigatus Fresen.
431Aspergillus glaucus (L.) Link
432Aspergillus japonicus Saito
433Aspergillus japonicus var. aculeatus (Iizuka) Al-Musallam
Aspergillus aculeatus Iizuka
434Aspergillus lateralis (Harkn.) Peek & Solheim
Aspergillus versicolor (Vuill.) Tirab.
435Aspergillus lucknowensis J.N. Rai, J.P. Tewari & S.C. Agarwal
436Aspergillus luteovirescens Blochwitz
437Aspergillus mattletii Hendr.
Aspergillus giganteus Wehmer
438Aspergillus melleus Yukawa
439Aspergillus nidulans (Eidam) G. Winter
440Aspergillus niger Tiegh.
Aspergillus niger var. niger Tiegh.
441Aspergillus niger var. niger Tiegh.
442Aspergillus ochraceus G. Wilh.
443Aspergillus ochraceus var. ochraceus G. Wilh.
Aspergillus ochraceus G. Wilh.
444Aspergillus okazakii Saito
Aspergillus candidus Link
445Aspergillus oryzae (Ahlb.) E. Cohn
446Aspergillus oryzae var. magnasporus Sakag. & K. Yamada
Aspergillus flavus Link
447Aspergillus oryzae var. wehmeri (Costantin & Lucet) Y. Ohara
Aspergillus flavus Link
448Aspergillus parasiticus Speare
449Aspergillus quercinus var. petrakii (Vörös-Felkai) Kozak.
Aspergillus petrakii Vörös-Felkai
450Aspergillus quercinus (Bainier) Thom & Church
Aspergillus melleus Yukawa
451Aspergillus reptans Samson & W. Gams
452Aspergillus restrictus G. Sm.
453Aspergillus ruber Thom & Church
454Aspergillus rubrobrunneus Samson & W. Gams
455Aspergillus rubrum (Jos. König et al.) Thom & Chuch
Aspergillus ruber Thom & Church
456Aspergillus sclerotiorum G.A. Huber
457Aspergillus sejunctus Bainier & Sartory
Aspergillus ruber Thom & Church
458Aspergillus sp. Link
459Aspergillus sydowii (Bainier & Sartory) Thom & Church
460Aspergillus tamarii Kita
461Aspergillus terreus Thom
462Aspergillus terreus var. boedijnii (Blochwitz) Thom & Raper
Aspergillus terreus Thom
463Aspergillus toxicarius Murak.
Aspergillus parasiticus Speare
464Aspergillus ustus (Bainier) Thom & Church
465Aspergillus versicolor (Vuill.) Tirab.
466Aspergillus wentii Wehmer
467Asperisporium caricae (Speg.) Maubl.
468Asperisporium mikaniigena (J.M. Yen & Lim) R.W. Barreto
469Asperisporium sequoiae (Ellis & Everh.) B. Sutton & Hodges
470Asperisporium sp. Maubl.
471Aspilaima platoniae Bat. & H. Maia
472Asteridiella acalyphae (Rehm) Hansf.
473Asteridiella aegiphilae (Hansf.) Hansf.
474Asteridiella amoena (Syd.) Hansf.
475Asteridiella boerhaviifolii Bat. & Peres
476Asteridiella cordiae-salicifoliae Hansf.
477Asteridiella cupaniae Toro ex Hansf.
478Asteridiella cyclopoda (F. Stevens) Hansf.
479Asteridiella gaylussaci G.Z. Jiang
480Asteridiella glabra var. major Hansf.
481Asteridiella hymenaeicola (Gonz. Frag. & Cif.) Bat. & Maia
482Asteridiella leeicola Hansf.
483Asteridiella protiicola (Bat. & Gayão) Hansf.
484Asteridiella puiggariana Hansf.
485Asteridiella styracicola (Speg.) Hansf.
486Asteridiella theisseniana Hansf.
487Asteridiella valdiviensis (Speg.) Hansf.
488Asteridium dispersum Speg.
489Asterina ampullipeda Speg.
490Asterina asperulispora Gaillard
491Asterina atypica (Bat.) Hosag. & T.K. Abraham
492Asterina belluciae Henn.
493Asterina bredemeyerae Rehm
494Asterina buttneriae Theiss.
495Asterina caricarum Rehm
496Asterina chrysophylli Henn.
497Asterina colliculosa Speg.
498Asterina confertissima Syd. & P. Syd.
499Asterina corallopoda Syd.
500Asterina coriacella Speg.
501Asterina couepiae Henn.
Asterolibertia couepiae (Henn.) G. Arnaud
502Asterina couepiae Henn.
503Asterina crotonis Syd. & P. Syd.
504Asterina cylindrotheca Speg.
505Asterina davillae var. major Bat. & A.F. Vital
506Asterina davillae J.A. Stev.
507Asterina dispar Speg.
508Asterina fimbriata Kalchbr. & Cooke
509Asterina hyptidis (Rehm) Hosag. & T.K. Abraham
510Asterina jacaratiae Theiss.
511Asterina lafoensiae Bat. & Gayão
512Asterina leptotheca Speg.
513Asterina licaniae Cooke
514Asterina ligustrinae (Bat. & Peres) S. Hughes
515Asterina lucida Bat.
516Asterina mandaquiensis Henn.
517Asterina mascagniae Petr.
518Asterina mate Speg.
519Asterina miconiae Theiss.
520Asterina mulleri J.A. Stev.
521Asterina nodulosa Speg.
522Asterina opposita Syd. & P. Syd.
523Asterina perae Bat.
524Asterina phoradendri Henn.
525Asterina pseudopelliculosa Speg.
526Asterina puiggarii Speg.
Asterinella puiggarii (Speg.) Theiss.
527Asterina rhabdodendri Syd. & P. Syd.
528Asterina salaciae Allesch.
529Asterina schmideliae Gaillard
530Asterina silvatica Rehm
531Asterina sp. Lév.
532Asterina submegas (Henn.) Hansf.
533Asterina transiens Theiss.
534Asterina vagans Speg.
535Asterinella leptotheca (Speg.) Theiss.
536Asterinella protiicola Bat.
537Asterinella puiggarii (Speg.) Theiss.
538Asterinella sp. Theiss.
539Asterinella sublibera
540Asterinema glabratae Bat. & H. Maia
541Asterinopeltis pulcherrima Bat. & H. Maia
542Asterolibertia bredemeyerae (Rehm) Arx
543Asterolibertia couepiae (Henn.) G. Arnaud
544Asterolibertia gibbosa (Gaillard) Hansf.
545Asterolibertia licaniae (Cooke) Hansf.
546Asterolibertia licaniicola Hansf.
547Asterolibertia nodulosa (Speg.) Hansf.
Asterina nodulosa Speg.
548Asterolibertia peruviana Hansf.
549Asterolibertia pogonophorae Bat. & H. Maia
550Asterolibertia schroeteri (Rehm) Arx
551Asterolibertia sp. G. Arnaud
552Asterolibertia ulei Hansf.
553Asteromella baldensis (C. Massal.) H. Ruppr.
554Asteromella cocoës Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
555Asteromella fici Peres & J.L. Bezerra
556Asteromella helleboricola (C. Massal.) Moesz
557Asteromella heringeri Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
558Asteromella maculiformis (Sacc.) Petr.
Mycosphaerella punctiformis (Pers.) Starbäck
559Asteromella ourateae Bat., J.L. Bezerra & Poroca
560Asteromella petasitidis Petr.
561Asteromella pyricola (Sacc. & Speg.) Moesz ex Bat. & Peres
562Asteromella sp. Pass. & Thüm.
563Asteromidium tabebuiae F.A. Ferreira & J.J. Muchovej
564Asteromidium tabebuiae-impetiginosae Pomella & J.B. Mesquita
565Asteropsis insectorum Bat., J.L. Bezerra & Fonseca{?}
566Asterostomella cupaniae Bat. & Cif.
567Asterostomella dilleniicola M.L. Farr
568Asterostomella vismiae Bat., J.L. Bezerra & Peres
569Asterostomula bauhiniae Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
570Asterostomula subreticulata Bat. & Cif.
571Asterostomulina phoebeicola Bat., J.L. Bezerra & Cavalc.
572Astiothyrium hymenaeae Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
573Astragoxyphium catalpae Bat., Nascim. & Cif.
574Astragoxyphium hibisci Bat., Nascim. & A.F. Vital
575Astragoxyphium plumeriae Bat. & Matta
576Astrocystis madeirensis (Henn.) Laessøe & Spooner
577Athelia rolfsii (Curzi) C.C. Tu & Kimbr.
578Atichia glomerulosa (Ach.) Stein
579Atichia lopesii Bat.
580Atichia pernambucensis Bat. & Nascim.
581Atractina hymenaeae Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
582Atractina triseptata Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
583Auerswaldia nectrioides Rehm
584Auerswaldia palmicola Speg.
Coccostromopsis palmicola (Speg.) K.D. Hyde & P.F. Cannon
585Auerswaldiella ocoteae Bat.
586Auerswaldiella parvispora M.L. Farr
587Aulacostroma sp. Syd. & P. Syd.
588Aulaxina quadrangula (Stirt.) R. Sant.
589Aulaxina uniseptata R. Sant.
590Aulographella anthurii Bat.
591Aulographella brasiliensis Viégas
592Aulographina eucalypti (Cooke & Massee) Arx & E. Müll.
593Aulographum eucalypti Cooke & Massee
Aulographina eucalypti (Cooke & Massee) Arx & E. Müll.
594Aulographum maculare var. stellulata Rehm
595Aulographum sp. Lib.
596Aulographum tropicale Rehm
597Aurantiosporium subnitens (J. Schröt. & Henn.) M. Piepenbr., Vánky & Oberw.
598Aureobasidium pullulans (de Bary) Arnaud
599Aureobasidium sp. Viala & G. Boyer
600Auricularia auricula (L.) Underw
601Auricularia auricula-judae var. delicata (Fr.) Rick
Auricularia delicata (Fr.) Henn.
602Auricularia delicata (Fr.) Henn.
B
603Bacidia sp. De Not.
604Bacillopeltis paypayrolae Bat.
605Bactrodesmiella aspidospermati Bat., Peres & R. Garnier
606Bactrodesmiella tecomae Bat. & Peres
607Bactrodesmium caulicola var. pellucidum Grove
Camposporium pellucidum (Grove) S. Hughes
608Badhamia affinis Rostaf.
609Bagnisiella alibertae Henn.
Coccodiella puttemansii (Henn.) I. Hino & Katum.
610Bagnisiella palmarum Pat.
Catabotrys deciduum (Berk. & Broome) Seaver & Waterston
611Bagnisiopsis astrocaryae (Rehm) Petr.
Camarotella acrocomiae (Mont.) K.D. Hyde & P.F. Cannon
612Bagnisiopsis gibbosa (G. Winter) Petr.
Coccodiella melastomatis (Lév.) I. Hino & Katum.
613Bagnisiopsis leandrae (Syd. & P. Syd.) J.H. Mill. & Burton
614Bagnisiopsis melastomatis (Lév.) Petr.
Coccodiella melastomatis (Lév.) I. Hino & Katum.
615Bagnisiopsis moquileae Viégas
616Bagnisiopsis peribebuyensis (Speg.) Theiss. & Syd.
Coccodiella peribebuyensis (Speg.) I. Hino & Katum.
617Bagnisiopsis qualeae (Chardón) Petr.
618Bagnisiopsis tijucensis Theiss. & Syd.
Coccodiella melastomatis (Lév.) I. Hino & Katum.
619Balansia asclerotiaca Henn.
620Balansia claviceps Speg.
621Balansia discoidea Henn.
622Balansia gaduae (Rehm) J.F. White
623Balansia henningsiana (A. Møller) Diehl
624Balansia pallida G. Winter
625Balansia regularis A. Møller
626Balansia strangulans (Mont.) Diehl
627Balansiopsis asclerotiaca (Henn.) Diehl
628Balansiopsis gaduae (Rehm) Höhn.
629Balansiopsis guareae Bat. & H. Maia
630Balladyna deightonii Hansf.
631Balladyna leonensis Syd. & P. Syd.
632Balladyna sp. Racib.
633Balladyna subpilosa (G. Winter) M.L. Farr
634Balladynopsis portoricensis (F. Stevens & Dalbey) Petr.
635Barnettia byrsonimae Bat. & Peres
636Barnettia lucumae var. aspidospermatis Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
637Barnettia lucumae Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
638Bartalinia begoniae Bat.
639Bartalinia bombacicola Bat.
640Basidiophora entospora Roze & Cornu
641Basidiophora montana R.W. Barreto
642Batistaella coumae (Bat. & A.F. Vital) Cif.
643Batistamnus eschweilerae J.L. Bezerra & Cavalc.
644Batistinula gallesiae Arx
645Batistopsora crucis-filii Dianese, R.B. Medeiros & L.T.P. Santos
646Batistopsora septentrionalis J.L. Bezerra & M.M.P. Herrera
647Beelia plumeriae Bat. & Cavalc.
648Belaina asclepiadis Bat. & Peres
649Belonopsis tropicalis Rick
650Beltrania indica Subram.
Beltrania rhombica Penz.
651Beltrania malaiensis Wakef.
652Beltrania multispora H.J. Swart
Beltrania rhombica Penz.
653Beltrania querna Harkn.
654Beltrania rhombica Penz.
655Beltraniella japonica Matsush.
656Beltraniella portoricensis (F. Stevens) Piroz. & S.D. Patil
657Beltraniopsis esenbeckiae Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
658Beltraniopsis miconiae Gusmão & Grandi
659Beltraniopsis ramosa R.F. Castañeda
660Benekea aspidospermatis Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
661Berkleasmium sansevieriae Bat., J.L. Bezerra & Cavalc.
662Berkleasmium talaumae Bat. & Cavalc.
663Bilboque magnificum Viégas
664Bioconiosporium baccharidis Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
665Bionectria ochroleuca (Schwein.) Schroers & Samuels
666Biophomopsis crotonis Bat., J.L. Bezerra & Cif.
667Biophomopsis lafoensiae Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
668Bipolaris bicolor (Mitra) Shoemaker
Cochliobolus bicolor A.R. Paul & Parbery
669Bipolaris buchlöes (Lefebvre & Aar.G. Johnsosn) Shoemaker
670Bipolaris californica (Mackie & G.E. Paxton) Gornostai
Cochliobolus sativus (S. Ito & Kurib.) Drechsler ex Dastur
671Bipolaris curvispora (El Shafie) Sivan.
672Bipolaris cynodontis (Marignoni) Shoemaker
Cochliobolus cynodontis R.R. Nelson
673Bipolaris halodes (Drechsler) Shoemaker
Exserohilum rostratum (Drechsler) K.J. Leonard & Suggs
674Bipolaris hawaiiensis (M.B. Ellis) J.Y. Uchida & Aragaki
675Bipolaris heveae (Petch) Arx
676Bipolaris incurvata (G.E. Bernard) Alcorn
677Bipolaris maydis (Y. Nisik. & C. Miyake) Shoemaker
Cochliobolus heterostrophus (Drechsler) Drechsler
678Bipolaris micropus (Drechsler) Shoemaker
679Bipolaris nodulosa (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Shoemaker
680Bipolaris ocella (Faris) Shoemaker
Drechslera ocella (Faris) Subram. & B.L. Jain
681Bipolaris oryzae Sawada
Cochliobolus miyabeanus (S. Ito & Kurib.) Drechsler ex Dastur
682Bipolaris ravenelii (M.A. Curtis) Shoemaker
Cochliobolus ravenelii Alcorn
683Bipolaris ravenelii (M.A. Curtis) Shoemaker
684Bipolaris rostrata (Drechsler) Shoemaker
Exserohilum rostratum (Drechsler) K.J. Leonard & Suggs
685Bipolaris sacchari (E.J. Butler) Shoemaker
686Bipolaris salviniae (J.J. Muchovej) Alcorn
687Bipolaris sorghicola (Lefebvre & Sherwin) Alcorn
688Bipolaris sorokiniana (Sacc.) Shoemaker
Cochliobolus sativus (S. Ito & Kurib.) Drechsler ex Dastur
689Bipolaris sp. Shoemaker
690Bipolaris spicifera (Bainier) Subram.
691Bipolaris stenospila (Drechsler) Shoemaker
Cochliobolus stenospilus T. Matsumoto & W. Yamam.
692Bipolaris tripogonis (A.S. Patil & V.G. Rao) Alcorn
693Bipolaris urochloae (V.A. Putterill) Shoemaker
694Bipolaris victoriae (F. Meehan & H.C. Murphy) Shoemaker
695Bipolaris zeae Sivan.
696Bipolaris zeicola (G.L. Stout) Shoemaker
Cochliobolus carbonum R.R. Nelson
697Biscogniauxia capnodes (Berk.) Y.M. Ju & J.D. Rogers
698Biscogniauxia mediterranea (De Not.) Kuntze
699Bispora antennata (Pers.) E.W. Mason
700Bispora aterrima Berk. & Ravenel
701Bispora monilioides Corda
Bispora antennata (Pers.) E.W. Mason
702Bispora sp. Corda
703Bitzea ingae (Syd.) Mains
704Bjerkandera puberula (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Murrill
Phakopsora cherimoliae Cummins
705Blakeslea trispora Thaxt.
706Blasdalea disciformis (Rehm) Sacc. & P. Syd.
707Blastomyces sp. Gilchrist & W.R. Stokes
708Blumeria graminis f.sp. hordei
709Blumeria graminis f.sp. tritici
710Blumeria graminis (DC.) Speer
711Boletus biennis Bull.
Phakopsora cherimoliae Cummins
712Boletus distortus Schwein.
Phakopsora cherimoliae Cummins
713Boletus lucidus Curtis
Ganoderma lucidum (Curtis) P. Karst.
714Boletus serialis (Fr.) Spreng.
Antrodia serialis (Fr.) Donk
715Bonaria lithocarpi var. major Bat. & A.F. Vital
716Botryella nitidula H. & P. Syd.
Sphaerellopsis filum (Biovana-Bernardi: Fries) Sutton
717Botryella nitidula Syd. & P. Syd.
718Botryobasidium rolfsii (Curzi) Venkatar.
Athelia rolfsii (Curzi) C.C. Tu & Kimbr.
719Botryoconis pallida Syd. & P. Syd.
720Botryodiplodia gossypii Ellis & Barthol.
Botryosphaeria rhodina (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Arx
721Botryodiplodia palmarum (Cooke) Petr. & Syd.
722Botryodiplodia ribis (Fuckel) Petr.
Botryosphaeria ribis Grossenb. & Duggar
723Botryodiplodia seriata (Sacc. & P. Syd.) Syd.
724Botryodiplodia sp. (Sacc.) Sacc.
725Botryodiplodia theobromae Pat.
Lasiodiplodia theobromae (Pat.) Griffon & Maubl.
726Botryodiplodia theobromae Pat.
727Botryorhiza hippocrateae Whetzel & Olive
728Botryosphaeria astrocaryi (Henn.) Bat. & R. Garnier
729Botryosphaeria berengeriana
Botryosphaeria dothidea (Moug.) Ces. & De Not.
730Botryosphaeria berengeriana De Not.
Botryosphaeria ribis Grossenb. & Duggar
731Botryosphaeria cocogena Subileau, Renard & Lacoste
732Botryosphaeria dothidea (Moug.) Ces. & De Not.
733Botryosphaeria eschweilerae Bat. & H. Maia
734Botryosphaeria festucae (Lib.) Arx & E. Müll.
735Botryosphaeria juglandis (Mont.) Sacc.
736Botryosphaeria obtusa (Schwein.) Shoemaker
737Botryosphaeria rhodina (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Arx
738Botryosphaeria ribis Grossenb. & Duggar
739Botryosphaeria sp. Ces. & De Not.
740Botryosphaeria uleana Bat. & A.F. Vital
741Botryosphaeria zeae (G.L. Stout) Arx & E. Müll.
742Botryosporium longibrachiatum var. macrosporum Sharma{?}
743Botryotinia allii (Sawada) W. Yamam.
744Botryotinia draytonii (Buddin & Wakef.) Seaver
745Botryotinia fuckeliana (de Bary) Whetzel
746Botryotinia ricini (G.H. Godfrey) Whetzel
747Botryotinia squamosa Vienn.-Bourg.
748Botrytis aclada Fresen.
Botrytis allii Munn
749Botrytis aclada Fresen.
750Botrytis allii Munn
751Botrytis anacardii Viégas
752Botrytis artocarpi Viégas
753Botrytis cinerea Pers.
754Botrytis fuckeliana N.F. Buchw.
Botryotinia fuckeliana (de Bary) Whetzel
755Botrytis fuckeliana
Botrytis cinerea Pers.
756Botrytis gangliformis Berk.
Bremia lactucae Regel
757Botrytis gemella (Bonord.) Sacc.
Botryotinia fuckeliana (de Bary) Whetzel
758Botrytis gladiolorum Timmerm.
Botryotinia draytonii (Buddin & Wakef.) Seaver
759Botrytis pyramidalis (Bonord.) Sacc.
760Botrytis ricini N.F. Buchw.
Amphobotrys ricini (N.F. Buchw.) Hennebert
761Botrytis sp. P. Micheli ex Pers.
762Botrytis squamosa J.C. Walker
Botryotinia squamosa Vienn.-Bourg.
763Botrytis viticola Berk. & M.A. Curtis
Plasmopara viticola (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Berl. & De Toni
764Botrytis vulgaris (Pers.) Fr.
Botryotinia fuckeliana (de Bary) Whetzel
765Brachysporiella cordiaei Bat.
766Brachysporiella gayanae Bat.
767Brachysporium andropogonis (Zimm.) Höhn.
Curvularia andropogonis (Zimm.) Boedijn
768Brachysporium crepinii (Westend.) Sacc.
Curvularia crepinii (Westend.) Boedijn
769Brachysporium senegalense Speg.
Curvularia senegalensis (Speg.) Subram.
770Brachysporium torulosum Syd.
Deightoniella torulosa (Syd.) M.B. Ellis
771Brachysporium trifolii Kauffman
Curvularia trifolii (Kauffman) Boedijn
772Brasiliomyces malachrae (Seaver) Boesew.
773Brasiliomyces malvastri Viégas
774Bremia centaureae Syd.
Bremia lactucae Regel
775Bremia gangliformis (Berk.) C.G. Shaw
Bremia lactucae Regel
776Bremia lactucae Regel
777Bremia sp. Regel
778Briosia platoniae Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
779Brooksia tropicalis Hansf.
780Bubakia argentinensis Speg.
781Bubakia crotonis Arthur
Phakopsora crotonis (Burrill) Arthur
782Bubakia erythroxyli (Graziani) Cummins
783Bullaria hydrocotyles (Link) Arthur & Mains
Puccinia hydrocotyles (Mont.) Cooke
784Bullaria psidii (G. Winter) Arthur & Mains
Puccinia psidii G. Winter
785Byssitheca aquila (Fr.) Bonord.
Rosellinia aquila (Fr.) Ces. & De Not.
786Byssochlamys nivea var. lagunculariae C. Ram
787Byssochlamys nivea Westling
788Byssochlamys zollerniae C. Ram
789Byssosphaeria aquila (Fr.) Stev.
Rosellinia aquila (Fr.) Ces. & De Not.
790Byssosphaeria keitii (Berk. & Broome) Cooke
Byssosphaeria schiedermayeriana (Fuckel) M.E. Barr
791Byssosphaeria schiedermayeriana (Fuckel) M.E. Barr
C
792Caeoma hydrocotyles Link
Puccinia hydrocotyles (Mont.) Cooke
793Caeoma sp. Link
794Caeoma superficialis Speg.
795Caldariomyces fumago Woron.
796Calidion lindsaeae (Henn.) Syd. & P. Syd.
797Calloriopsis gelatinosa (Ellis & G. Martin) Syd. & P. Syd.
798Calolepis congesta Syd.
799Calonectria adianti Rehm
800Calonectria avesiculata T.S. Schub., El-Gholl, Alfieri & Schoult.
801Calonectria crotalariae (Loos) D.K. Bell & Sobers
802Calonectria floridana Sobers
Calonectria kyotensis Terash.
803Calonectria gracilis Crous, M.J. Wingf. & Alfenas
804Calonectria hederae G. Arnaud ex C. Booth
Calonectria pyrochroa (Desm.) Sacc.
805Calonectria ilicicola Boedijn & Reitsma
806Calonectria indusiata (Seaver) Crous
807Calonectria insularis C.L. Schoch & Crous
808Calonectria kyotensis Terash.
809Calonectria leguminum (Rehm) Crous
810Calonectria leucorrhodina (Mont.) Speg.
811Calonectria morganii Crous, Alfenas & M.J. Wingf.
Calonectria kyotensis Terash.
812Calonectria morganii Crous, Alfenas & M.J. Wingf.
813Calonectria ovata D. Victor & Crous
814Calonectria pauciramosa C.L. Schoch & Crous
815Calonectria pteridis Crous, M.J. Wingf. & Alfenas
816Calonectria pyrochroa (Desm.) Sacc.
817Calonectria quinqueseptata Figueirado & Namek.
818Calonectria reteaudii (Bugnic.) C. Booth
Calonectria pyrochroa (Desm.) Sacc.
819Calonectria rubropunctata Rehm
820Calonectria scoparia Ribeiro & Matsuoka ex Peerally
821Calonectria sp. De Not.
822Calonectria spathiphylli El-Gholl, J.Y. Uchida, Alfenas, T.S. Schub., Alfieri & A.R. Chase
823Calonectria spathulata El-Gholl, Kimbr., E.L. Barnard, Alfieri & Schoult.
824Calonectria theae Loos
825Calonectria theae var. crotalariae Loos
Calonectria crotalariae (Loos) D.K. Bell & Sobers
826Calonectria uniseptata Gerlach
Calonectria kyotensis Terash.
827Calonectria variabilis Crous, J.D. Janse, D. Victor, G.F. Marais & Alfenas
828Calopeltis apiospora Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
829Calospora bahiensis Speg.
830Calospora solani Viégas
831Calostilbe striispora (Ellis & Everh.) Seaver
832Calothyriella ananassae Viégas
833Calothyriolum apiahynum Speg.
834Calothyriolum brasiliense Bat. & H. Maia
835Calothyriolum ocoteae Bat. & H. Maia
836Calothyriopsis pouteriae Bat. & Cavalc.
837Calothyrium goiasense Bat. & Cavalc.
838Calyptella australis (Speg.) W.B. Cooke
839Calyptella bakeriana (Henn.) W.B. Cooke
840Camarosporium anacardii Bat. & Peres
841Camarosporium andicola (Speg.) Sacc. & Trotter
842Camarosporium brasilianum (Speg.) Van Warmelo & B. Sutton
843Camarosporium hendersonioides Gonz. Frag.
844Camarosporium leguminum Jaap
845Camarosporium staurophragmium Tassi
846Camarosporium tricyclinum Speg.
847Camarotella acrocomiae (Mont.) K.D. Hyde & P.F. Cannon
848Camarotella astrocaryae (Rehm) Theiss. & Syd.
Camarotella acrocomiae (Mont.) K.D. Hyde & P.F. Cannon
849Camarotella costaricensis (F. Stevens) K. D. Hyde & P. F. Cannon
850Camarotella torrendiella (Bat.) J.L. Bezerra & Vitória
851Camillea campinensis Viégas
852Camposporium antennatum Harkn.
853Camposporium pellucidum (Grove) S. Hughes
854Camptomeris cassiae Bat., J.L. Bezerra & Poroca
855Camptomeris leucaenae (F. Stevens & Dalbey) Syd.
856Camptoum palmarum Boedijn
Melanographium citri (Fragoso & Ciferri) M. B. Ellis
857Candelospora ilicicola Hawley
Calonectria ilicicola Boedijn & Reitsma
858Candida albicans (C.P. Robin) Berkhout
859Capnodinula annonae Bat. & Peres
860Capnodium brasiliense Puttemans
861Capnodium citri Penz.
862Capnodium erythrinicola Viégas
863Capnodium musae Viégas
864Capnodium salicinum Mont.
Capnodium citri Penz.
865Capnodium sp. Mont.
866Capnogoniella polymorpha Bat. & Cif.
867Capnogonium polymorphum Bat. & Peres
868Carnia tabebuiae Bat. & Peres
869Catabotrys deciduum (Berk. & Broome) Seaver & Waterston
870Catabotrys palmarum (Pat.) Theiss. & Syd.
Catabotrys deciduum (Berk. & Broome) Seaver & Waterston
871Catacauma biguttulatum (Theiss.) Theiss.
Phyllachora biguttulata Theiss.
872Catacauma caracaense (Rehm) Theiss. & Syd.
Phyllachora pestis-nigra var. caracaensis Rehm
873Catacauma caseariae (Henn.) Theiss. & Syd.
874Catacauma centrolobiicola (Henn.) Syd.
Phyllachora puncta subsp. puiggarii (Speg.) P.F. Cannon
875Catacauma copaifericola Chardón
Phyllachora copaifera Speg.
876Catacauma dalbergiicola (Henn.) Theiss. & Syd.
Phyllachora puncta subsp. dalbergiicola (Henn.) P.F. Cannon
877Catacauma davillae Viégas
878Catacauma decaisneanum (Lév.) Theiss. & Syd.
Phyllachora decaisneana (Lév.) Sacc.
879Catacauma egregium (Rehm) Theiss. & Syd.
880Catacauma eugeniicola Chardón
881Catacauma feijoae (Rehm) Theiss. & Syd.
882Catacauma forsteroniae (Rehm) Theiss. & Syd.
883Catacauma fructigenum Theiss. & Syd.
884Catacauma glaziovii (Henn.) Theiss. & Syd.
885Catacauma gouaniae (F. Stevens) Viégas
Phyllachora gouaniae Gonz. Frag. & Cif.
886Catacauma goyazense (Henn.) Theiss. & Syd.
Phyllachora goyazensis Henn.
887Catacauma gracillimum (Speg.) Theiss. & Syd.
Phyllachora gracillima Speg.
888Catacauma hammarii (Henn.) Theiss. & Syd.
Phyllachora puncta subsp. dalbergiicola (Henn.) P.F. Cannon
889Catacauma huberi (Henn.) Theiss. & Syd.
Phyllachora huberi Henn.
890Catacauma macrosiphoniae (Henn.) Theiss. & Syd.
891Catacauma mucosum (Speg.) Theiss. & Syd.
Phaeochoropsis mucosa (Speg.) K.D. Hyde & P.F. Cannon
892Catacauma myrciae (Lév.) Theiss. & Syd.
Phyllachora myrciae (Lév.) Sacc.
893Catacauma myrrhinii (Theiss.) Theiss.
894Catacauma nigerrimum Viégas
895Catacauma patouillardii Theiss.
Vestergrenia multipunctata (G. Winter) Arx & E. Müll.
896Catacauma puiggarii (Speg.) Chardón
Phyllachora puncta subsp. puiggarii (Speg.) P.F. Cannon
897Catacauma qualeae Viégas
Phyllachora qualeae (Viégas) Bat. & Peres
898Catacauma renealmiae (Rehm) Theiss. & Syd.
899Catacauma rhopographoides (G. Winter) Viégas
Phyllachora rhopographoides G. Winter
900Catacauma roupalinum (Mont.) Theiss. & Syd.
Phyllachora roupalina var. roupalina (Mont.) Sacc.
901Catacauma serra-nigrae Viégas
902Catacauma subcircinans (Speg.) Theiss. & Syd.
Phyllachora subcircinans Speg.
903Catacauma tephrosiae Chardón
904Catacauma torrendiella Bat.
Camarotella torrendiella (Bat.) J.L. Bezerra & Vitória
905Catacauma truncatisporum Viégas
Phyllachora truncatispora var. truncatispora (Viégas) Bat. & H. Maia
906Catacauma venezuelense (Syd.) Chardón
Phyllachora conica (Chardón) Petr.
907Catacauma weirii Chardón
Phyllachora weirii (Chardón) P.F. Cannon
908Catacaumella miconiae (Henn.) Theiss. & Syd.
Vestergrenia multipunctata (G. Winter) Arx & E. Müll.
909Catacaumella nitens (Pat. & Gaillard) Petr.
Vestergrenia multipunctata (G. Winter) Arx & E. Müll.
910Catacaumella pululahuensis (Pat.) Theiss. & Syd.
Vestergrenia multipunctata (G. Winter) Arx & E. Müll.
911Catenata antillarum (Fée) Bat.
912Catenulaster anacardiicola Bat. & C.A.A. Costa
913Catenulopsora henneneae Buriticá
914Catenulopsora praelonga (Speg.) Buriticá
915Catinopeltis recifensis Bat. & C.A.A. Costa
916Catinula citri (Henn.) Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
917Caudellopeltis eugeniae Bat. & H. Maia
918Cephaleuros mycordea P. Karst.
919Cephaleuros virescens Kunze
920Cephaliophora irregularis Thaxt.
921Cephaliophora nigricans (Bainier) Bainier
Cephaliophora irregularis Thaxt.
922Cephalomyces nigricans Bainier
Cephaliophora irregularis Thaxt.
923Cephalosporiopsis asterinicola Bat. & Nascim.
924Cephalosporium acremonium var. cereum Sukapure & Thirum.
Acremonium kiliense Grütz
925Cephalosporium acremonium var. funiculosum Sukapure & Thirum.
Acremonium kiliense Grütz
926Cephalosporium acremonium Corda
Acremonium strictum W. Gams
927Cephalosporium bertholletianum J.A. Spencer
928Cephalosporium candidum Sukapure & Thirum.
Acremonium kiliense Grütz
929Cephalosporium eichhorniae Padwick
Acremonium zonatum (Sawada) W. Gams
930Cephalosporium fici Tims & Olive
Acremonium zonatum (Sawada) W. Gams
931Cephalosporium incarnatum var. macrosporum Sukapure & Thirum.
Acremonium kiliense Grütz
932Cephalosporium incarnatum Sukapure & Thirum.
Acremonium kiliense Grütz
933Cephalosporium infestans Govindu & Thirum.
Acremonium kiliense Grütz
934Cephalosporium kiliense (Grütz) E. Hartmann
Acremonium kiliense Grütz
935Cephalosporium madurae A.A. Padhye, Sukapure & Thirum.
Acremonium kiliense Grütz
936Cephalosporium recifei Leão & Lôbo
Acremonium recifei (Leão & Lôbo) W. Gams
937Cephalosporium sacchari E.J. Butler & Hafiz Khan
Fusarium sacchari (E.J. Butler & Hafiz Khan) W. Gams
938Cephalosporium sp. Corda
939Cephalosporium zonatum Sawada
Acremonium zonatum (Sawada) W. Gams
940Cephalothecium roseum Corda
Trichothecium roseum (Pers.) Link
941Cephalothecium roseum Corda
942Cephalotrichum stemonitis (Pers.) Nees
943Ceramoclasteropsis coumae Bat. & Cavalc.
944Ceramoclasteropsis piperis Bat. & Peres
945Ceramothyrium aurantii Bat. & H. Maia
946Ceramothyrium boedijnii Bat., Nascim. & Cif.
947Ceramothyrium citricola Bat. & Nascim.
948Ceramothyrium cordiaei Bat. & A.F. Vital
949Ceramothyrium europaeum (Höhn.) Bat.
950Ceramothyrium griseolum (L.R. Fraser) Bat.
951Ceramothyrium gustaviae Bat. & I.H. Lima
952Ceramothyrium jambosae Bat. & Peres
953Ceramothyrium paiveae Bat. & H. Maia
954Ceramothyrium paraense (Henn.) Bat. & H. Maia
955Ceramothyrium philodendri Bat.
956Ceratobasidium anceps (Bres. & Syd.) H.S. Jacks.
957Ceratobasidium lantanae-camarae H.C. Evans, R.W. Barreto & C.A. Ellison
958Ceratobasidium stevensii (Burt)
959Ceratocystiopsis minuta (Siemaszko) H.P. Upadhyay & W.B. Kendr.
960Ceratocystis fimbriata Ellis & Halst.
961Ceratocystis paradoxa (Dade) C. Moreau
962Ceratocystis piceae (Münch) B.K. Bakshi
963Ceratocystis sp. Ellis & Halst.
964Ceratophorum setosum Kirchn.
Pleiochaeta setosa (Kirchn.) S. Hughes
965Ceratopycnidium baccharidicola M.D. Bertoni & Cabral
966Ceratosporella bicorne (Morgan) Höhn.
Ceratosporella bicornis (Morgan) Höhn.
967Ceratosporella bicornis (Morgan) Höhn.
968Ceratostoma graphioides Sacc.
Arxiomyces vitis (Fuckel) P.F. Cannon & D. Hawksw.
969Ceratostoma tubiformis (Tode) Ces. & De Not.
Gnomoniella tubiformis (Tode) Sacc.
970Ceratostoma vitis Fuckel
Arxiomyces vitis (Fuckel) P.F. Cannon & D. Hawksw.
971Cercoseptoria handelii (Bubák) Deighton
Cercospora handelii Bubák
972Cercoseptoria sesami (Hansf.) Deighton
973Cercoseptoria theae (Cavara) Curzi
974Cercosperma arnaudii B. Sutton & Hodges
975Cercospora acalyphae Peck
976Cercospora adenocalymmae A.S. Mull. & Chupp
977Cercospora aeschynomenes A.S. Mull. & Chupp
978Cercospora agnostoica Speg.
979Cercospora alemquerensis Speg.
980Cercospora aleuritidis T. Miyake
981Cercospora alternantherae Ellis & Langl.
982Cercospora althaeina Sacc.
983Cercospora anacardii A.S. Mull. & Chupp
984Cercospora angolensis T. Carvalho & O. Mendes
Phaeoramularia angolensis (T. Carvalho & O. Mendes) P.M. Kirk
985Cercospora angustata Chupp & Solheim
986Cercospora annonaceae Henn.
987Cercospora annonae A.S. Mull. & Chupp
988Cercospora annonifolii Bat. & Peres
989Cercospora apii Fresen.
990Cercospora apocyni Ellis & Kellerm.
991Cercospora arachidicola Hori
992Cercospora ariminensis Cavara
993Cercospora arrabidaeae Chupp & Viégas
994Cercospora artocarpi Syd. & P. Syd.
995Cercospora asclepiadicola Chupp
996Cercospora asclepiadis Ellis
997Cercospora asparagi Sacc.
998Cercospora asparagicola (Speg.) Vassiljevsky
Cercospora asparagi Sacc.
999Cercospora aspidospermatis Bat. & Peres
1000Cercospora atrofiliformis J.M. Yen, T.C. Lo & C.C. Chi
1001Cercospora atromarginalis G.F. Atk.
1002Cercospora austrinae Chupp & Viégas
1003Cercospora barbatimao Viégas
1004Cercospora bataticola Cif. & Bruner
Phaeoisariopsis bataticola (Cif. & Bruner) M.B. Ellis
1005Cercospora bauhiniae Syd. & P. Syd.
1006Cercospora bertholletiae var. macrospora Bat. & Peres
1007Cercospora bertholletiae F.C. Albuq.
1008Cercospora beticola Sacc.
1009Cercospora bicolor G. Winter
1010Cercospora bidentis Marchal & Steyaert
1011Cercospora bixae Allesch. & F. Noack
1012Cercospora bolleana (Thüm.) Speg.
1013Cercospora brassicicola Henn.
1014Cercospora byrsonimatis Maubl.
1015Cercospora caladii Henn.
1016Cercospora caladiicola Chupp
1017Cercospora calatheae Viégas & Chupp
1018Cercospora caleifolii Bat., H.P. Upadhyay & J.P. Costa
1019Cercospora calendulae Sacc.
1020Cercospora calonchobae Viégas
1021Cercospora calotropidis Speg.
1022Cercospora campinensis Chupp & Viégas
1023Cercospora canescens Ellis & G. Martin
1024Cercospora capparicola Hansf. & Thirum.
1025Cercospora capsici Heald & F.A. Wolf
1026Cercospora caracallae (Speg.) Chupp
1027Cercospora carbonacea Miles
1028Cercospora careyae T.S. Ramakr. & K. Ramakr.
1029Cercospora caribaea Cif.
Phaeoramularia manihotis (F. Stevens & Solheim) M.B. Ellis
1030Cercospora caribaea Cif.
1031Cercospora caricae Speg.
Asperisporium caricae (Speg.) Maubl.
1032Cercospora caricis Dearn. & House
1033Cercospora carotae (Pass.) Kazn. & Siemaszko
1034Cercospora castanea A.S. Mull. & Chupp
1035Cercospora cecropiae A.S. Mull. & Chupp
1036Cercospora ceibae Chupp & Viégas
1037Cercospora celosiae Syd.
1038Cercospora chorisiae Ts. Kobay. & Onuki
1039Cercospora chrysanthemi Heald & F.A. Wolf
1040Cercospora circumscissa Sacc.
1041Cercospora citri-grisea F.E. Fisher
Mycosphaerella citri Whiteside
1042Cercospora citrullina Cooke
Didymella bryoniae (Fuckel) Rehm
1043Cercospora claviceps Ellis & Everh.
1044Cercospora cnidoscolifolii Bat., Peres & O.A. Drumm.
1045Cercospora coffeae Zimm.
Mycosphaerella coffeicola (Cooke) J.A. Stev. & Wellman
1046Cercospora coffeicola Berk. & M.A. Curtis
Mycosphaerella coffeicola (Cooke) J.A. Stev. & Wellman
1047Cercospora colubrinae Chupp & Viégas
1048Cercospora columnaris Ellis & Everh.
Phaeoisariopsis griseola (Sacc.) Ferraris
1049Cercospora commelinicola Chupp ex U. Braun
1050Cercospora convolvuli Tracy & Earle
1051Cercospora cordobensis Speg.
1052Cercospora cordylines Henn.
1053Cercospora couratarii Chupp
1054Cercospora crotonophila var. aciculispora Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
1055Cercospora crotonophila Speg.
1056Cercospora cruenta Sacc.
Mycosphaerella cruenta Latham
1057Cercospora cucurbitae Ellis & Everh.
Didymella bryoniae (Fuckel) Rehm
1058Cercospora curatellae Syd.
1059Cercospora cybistacis Henn.
1060Cercospora cydoniae Rangel
1061Cercospora davillae A.S. Mull. & Chupp
1062Cercospora demetrioniana G. Winter
1063Cercospora dianthi A.S. Mull. & Chupp
1064Cercospora diodiae Cooke
1065Cercospora diospyri Thüm.
1066Cercospora duddiae Welles
1067Cercospora elaeidis Steyaert
1068Cercospora epicoccoides Cooke & Massee
1069Cercospora erythrinicola Tharp
1070Cercospora eucalypti Cooke & Massee
1071Cercospora eugeniae (Rangel ex Sacc.) Chupp
1072Cercospora fijiensis var. difformis J.L. Mulder & R.H. Stover
Mycosphaerella fijiensis M. Morelet
1073Cercospora fijiensis M. Morelet
Mycosphaerella fijiensis M. Morelet
1074Cercospora filicum Henn.
1075Cercospora flagellifera G.F. Atk.
1076Cercospora formosana Yamam.{?}
1077Cercospora forsteriana Chupp & Viégas
1078Cercospora fourcroyae Obreg.-Bot.
1079Cercospora fukushiana (Matsuura) Yamam.{?}
1080Cercospora furfurella Speg.
1081Cercospora fusimaculans G.F. Atk.
1082Cercospora gaylussaci Speg.
1083Cercospora genipae Rangel
1084Cercospora geraisensis Chupp
1085Cercospora gerberae Chupp & Viégas
1086Cercospora glauciana Viégas
1087Cercospora gossypina Cooke
Mycosphaerella gossypina (Cooke) Everh.
1088Cercospora gossypina Cooke
1089Cercospora grandissima Rangel
1090Cercospora guazumae Syd.
1091Cercospora guianensis J.A. Stev. & Solheim
1092Cercospora handelii Bubák
1093Cercospora hayi Calp.
1094Cercospora helianthi Ellis & Everh.
1095Cercospora helianthicola Chupp & Viégas
1096Cercospora henningsii Allesch.
Mycosphaerella henningsii Sivan.
1097Cercospora herrerana Farneti
Mycosphaerella coffeicola (Cooke) J.A. Stev. & Wellman
1098Cercospora heveae Vincens
1099Cercospora hibiscina Ellis & Everh.
1100Cercospora hieronymae Chupp
1101Cercospora huricola Chupp
1102Cercospora hyalina A.S. Mull. & Chupp
1103Cercospora hydrangeae Ellis & Everh.
1104Cercospora hyptidis Ellis & Everh.
1105Cercospora ilicicola Maubl.
1106Cercospora impatientis Bäumler
1107Cercospora incarnata Ellis & Everh.
1108Cercospora instabilis Rangel
1109Cercospora ipomoeae G. Winter
Phaeoisariopsis bataticola (Cif. & Bruner) M.B. Ellis
1110Cercospora iridis Chupp
1111Cercospora janseana (Racib.) Constant.
Sphaerulina oryzina Hara
1112Cercospora jasminicola Hansf.
1113Cercospora jatrophicola (Speg.) Chupp
1114Cercospora kaki Ellis & Everh.
1115Cercospora kikuchii (Tak. Matsumoto & Tomoy.) M.W. Gardner
1116Cercospora koepkei W. Krüger
Mycovellosiella koepkei (W. Krüger) Deighton
1117Cercospora krugiana A.S. Mull. & Chupp
1118Cercospora lactucae Henn.
1119Cercospora lantanae Chupp
1120Cercospora lantanicola Chupp
1121Cercospora laxipes Davis
1122Cercospora leguminosae Chupp & Linder
1123Cercospora leonuri F. Stevens & Solheim
1124Cercospora lonchocarpi J.A. Stev.
1125Cercospora longipes E.J. Butler
1126Cercospora longispora Peck
1127Cercospora longissima var. indica Munjal, Lall & Chona
1128Cercospora longissima Cugini ex Traverso
1129Cercospora lueheae Chupp & Viégas
1130Cercospora maesae Hansf.
1131Cercospora malayensis F. Stevens & Solheim
1132Cercospora mamaonis Viégas & Chupp
1133Cercospora mangiferae Koord.
1134Cercospora mataybae Bat. & Peres
1135Cercospora mate Naito
1136Cercospora medicaginis Ellis & Everh.
1137Cercospora melochiae Henn.
1138Cercospora melongenae Welles
1139Cercospora melonis Cooke
Corynespora cassiicola (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) C.T. Wei
1140Cercospora menthicola Tehon & E.Y. Daniels
1141Cercospora micranthae A.S. Mull. & Chupp
1142Cercospora mikaniicola F. Stevens
1143Cercospora mitracarpi Speg.
1144Cercospora mitracarpi-hirti O.L. Pereira & R.W. Barreto
1145Cercospora moricola Cooke
1146Cercospora morina Chupp
1147Cercospora musae Zimm.
Mycosphaerella musicola R. Leach
1148Cercospora musae var. paradisiaca Bat. & R. Garnier
1149Cercospora myrticola Speg.
1150Cercospora nasturtii Pass.
1151Cercospora neriella Sacc.
1152Cercospora nicotianae Ellis & Everh.
1153Cercospora oblecta Syd.
1154Cercospora occidentalis Cooke
1155Cercospora ochromae A. Hern.-Gut. & Dianese
1156Cercospora oryzae T. Miyake
Sphaerulina oryzina Hara
1157Cercospora oxalidiphila (Speg.) A.S. Mull. & Chupp
1158Cercospora oxalidis A.S. Mull. & Chupp ex U. Braun & Crous
1159Cercospora pachirae Chupp & A.S. Mull.
1160Cercospora palmicola Speg.
1161Cercospora papaveris A.S. Mull. & Chupp
1162Cercospora papayae Chupp & Viégas
1163Cercospora paraguayensis Tak. Kobay.
1164Cercospora paulensis Henn.
1165Cercospora paulowniae Hori
1166Cercospora peixotoae Chupp & Viégas
1167Cercospora perseae Ellis & G. Martin
1168Cercospora personata (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Ellis
Mycosphaerella berkeleyi W.A. Jenkins
1169Cercospora petroselinicola Tosh. Hino & Tokeshi
1170Cercospora petuniae A.S. Mull. & Chupp
1171Cercospora pini-densiflorae Hori & Nambu
1172Cercospora piperis Ellis & Everh.
1173Cercospora pistiae Nag Raj, Govindu & Thirum.
1174Cercospora pittieri Syd.
1175Cercospora plumeriifolii Bat. & Peres
1176Cercospora polymera Syd.
1177Cercospora populicola Tharp
1178Cercospora psidii Sawada
1179Cercospora psychotriae Sawada
1180Cercospora pulcherrima Tharp
1181Cercospora punicae Henn.
1182Cercospora punjabensis var. forsteroniae Bat. & Peres
1183Cercospora purpurea Cooke
Pseudocercospora purpurea (Cooke) Deighton
1184Cercospora pyrostegiae Viégas
1185Cercospora richardsoniae Henn.
1186Cercospora ricinella Sacc. & Berl.
1187Cercospora rigospora G.F. Atk.
Cercospora atromarginalis G.F. Atk.
1188Cercospora riofranciscana Bat., J.L. Bezerra & Peres
1189Cercospora rosicola Pass.
1190Cercospora rosigena Bat. & J. Silva
1191Cercospora roupalae Bat. & Peres
1192Cercospora sacchari Breda de Haan
Bipolaris sacchari (E.J. Butler) Shoemaker
1193Cercospora salicina Ellis & Everh.
1194Cercospora salicis Chupp & Greene
1195Cercospora sapindi Obreg.-Bot.
1196Cercospora sawadae W. Yamam.
1197Cercospora sciadophila (Speg.) Chupp
1198Cercospora sechii J.A. Stev.
1199Cercospora sequoiae Ellis & Everh.
Asperisporium sequoiae (Ellis & Everh.) B. Sutton & Hodges
1200Cercospora sesami Zimm.
1201Cercospora setariae G.F. Atk.
1202Cercospora sidae Marchal & Steyaert
1203Cercospora siphocampyli Chupp & Viégas
1204Cercospora smilacina Sacc.
1205Cercospora sojina Hara
1206Cercospora solani Thüm.
1207Cercospora solanicola G.F. Atk.
1208Cercospora sorghi Ellis & Everh.
1209Cercospora sp. Fresen.
1210Cercospora spermacoces Thirum. & Govindu
1211Cercospora sphaeroidea (Speg.) Chupp
1212Cercospora spiraeicola A.S. Mull. & Chupp
1213Cercospora stachytarphetae Henn.
1214Cercospora stizolobii Syd. & P. Syd.
1215Cercospora stylogynis Viégas
1216Cercospora stylosanthis Ellis & Everh.
1217Cercospora tabebuiae-impetiginosae Inácio & Dianese
1218Cercospora tageticola Ellis & Everh.
1219Cercospora talini Syd.
1220Cercospora tecomae Chupp & Viégas
1221Cercospora tetracerae Bat., J.L. Bezerra & Cavalc.
1222Cercospora tetragoniae (Speg.) Vassiljevsky
1223Cercospora theae Breda de Haan
1224Cercospora timorensis Cooke
1225Cercospora triumfettae Syd.
1226Cercospora truncata Ellis & Everh.
1227Cercospora ubi Racib.
1228Cercospora ugandensis Hansf.
1229Cercospora unamunoi E. Castell.
Cercospora capsici Heald & F.A. Wolf
1230Cercospora urenae S. Narayan, P.N. Singh & G.P. Rao
1231Cercospora usteriana Speg.
1232Cercospora vaginae W. Krüger
Mycovellosiella vaginae (W. Krüger) Deighton
1233Cercospora vernoniae Ellis & Kellerm.
1234Cercospora vexans C. Massal.
1235Cercospora vicosae A.S. Mull. & Chupp
1236Cercospora victorialis Thüm.
1237Cercospora viegasii Chupp
Dipyxis viegasii (Jørst.) Cummins & J.W. Baxter
1238Cercospora vignicola E. Kawam.
Corynespora cassiicola (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) C.T. Wei
1239Cercospora viticola (Ces.) Sacc.
Pseudocercospora vitis (Lév.) Speg.
1240Cercospora vochysiae Bat. & Peres
1241Cercospora volkameriae Speg.
1242Cercospora wisteriae A.S. Mull. & Chupp
1243Cercospora wrightiae Thirum. & Chupp
1244Cercospora xylopiae Viégas & Chupp
1245Cercospora yerbae Speg.
1246Cercospora zeae-maydis Tehon & E.Y. Daniels
1247Cercospora zeyherae Henn.
1248Cercospora zeyherifolii Bat. & Peres
1249Cercospora zinniae Ellis & G. Martin
1250Cercospora zonata G. Winter
1251Cercosporella crotonis Henn.
1252Cercosporella pseudoidium Speg.
1253Cercosporella sp. Sacc.
1254Cercosporella sterculiae O.A. Drumm.
1255Cercosporella virgaureae (Thüm.) Allesch.
1256Cercosporidium bougainvilleae (Munt.-Cvetk.) Sobers & C.P. Seym.
1257Cercosporidium cassiae (Henn.) Deighton
1258Cercosporidium gliricidiasis (Gonz. Frag. & Cif.) Deighton
1259Cercosporidium guanicense (F. Stevens) Deighton
1260Cercosporidium henningsii (Allesch.) Deighton
Mycosphaerella henningsii Sivan.
1261Cercosporidium personatum (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Deighton
Mycosphaerella berkeleyi W.A. Jenkins
1262Cercosporidium sequoiae (Ellis & Everh.) W.A. Baker & Partr.
Asperisporium sequoiae (Ellis & Everh.) B. Sutton & Hodges
1263Cercosporidium sp. Earle
1264Cercosporina caricis (Dearn. & House) Sacc.
Cercospora caricis Dearn. & House
1265Cercosporina kikuchii Tak. Matsumoto & Tomoy
Cercospora kikuchii (Tak. Matsumoto & Tomoy.) M.W. Gardner
1266Cercosporina piaropi (Tharp) Sacc.
Cercospora piaropi Tharp
1267Cercosporiopsis personata (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Miura
Mycosphaerella berkeleyi W.A. Jenkins
1268Cerebella andropogonis Ces.
1269Cerebella sp. Ces.
1270Ceriomyces alveolatus (Boud.) Sacc.
Phakopsora cherimoliae Cummins
1271Cerotelium alienum (Syd. & E.J. Butler) Arthur
1272Cerotelium coccolobae Buriticá & Hennen
1273Cerotelium desmium Arthur
1274Cerotelium fici (Castagne) Arthur
1275Cerotelium ficicola Buriticá & Hennen
1276Cerotelium figueiredeae Buriticá & Hennen
1277Cerotelium giacomettii Dianese, L.T.P. Santos & R.B. Medeiros
1278Cerotelium holwayi H.S. Jacks
1279Cerotelium malvicola (Speg.) Dietel
1280Cerotelium mariae Buriticá & Hennen
1281Cerotelium minutum Arthur
1282Cerotelium nuxae Buriticá & Hennen
1283Cerotelium rectangulata Buriticá & Hennen
1284Cerotelium sabiceae Buriticá & Hennen
1285Cerotelium xylopiae Buriticá & Hennen
1286Cerradoa palmae Arthur
1287Cerradoa palmaea J.F. Hennen & Y. Ono
1288Ceuthocarpon dalbergiae Rehm
1289Ceuthocarpon didymosporum Rehm
1290Chaconia brasiliensis Y. Ono & J.F. Hennen
1291Chaconia ingae (Syd.) Cummins
1292Chaconia maprouneae (Viégas) Y. Ono & J.F. Hennen
1293Chaconia sp. Juel
1294Chaetantromycopsis bambusae H.P. Upadhyay, Cavalc. & A.A. Silva
1295Chaetantromycopsis brasiliensis Pereira-Carvalho, Inácio & Dianese
1296Chaetasbolisia falcata V.A.M. Mill. & Bonar
1297Chaetasbolisia microglobulosa Bat. & Cif.
1298Chaetasbolisia sapotae Bat. & Matta
1299Chaetendophragmia triangularis Matsush.
1300Chaetendophragmiopsis pulchra B. Sutton & Hodges
1301Chaetoceratostoma graphioides (Sacc.) C. Booth & Dennis
Arxiomyces vitis (Fuckel) P.F. Cannon & D. Hawksw.
1302Chaetochalara sp. B. Sutton & Piroz.
1303Chaetocypha australis (Speg.) Kuntze
Calyptella australis (Speg.) W.B. Cooke
1304Chaetomeliola phoebes Bat. & H. Maia
1305Chaetomella atra Fuckel
1306Chaetomella circinoseta Stolk
1307Chaetomium bostrychodes Zopf
1308Chaetomium cupreum L.M. Ames
1309Chaetomium globosum Kunze
1310Chaetomium homopilatum Omvik
1311Chaetomium sp. Kunze
1312Chaetomium virescens (Arx) Udagawa
1313Chaetomonodorus brosimi Bat. & H. Maia
1314Chaetopeltopsis tenuissima (Petch) Theiss.
1315Chaetophoma annonae Bat. & Castr.
1316Chaetophoma clitoriae Bat. & Peres
1317Chaetophoma microspora Speg.
1318Chaetophoma perpusilla Speg.
1319Chaetophoma sp. Cooke
1320Chaetopsina fulva Rambelli
1321Chaetopsina splendida B. Sutton & Hodges
1322Chaetosphaerella fusca (Fuckel) E. Müll. & C. Booth
1323Chaetosticta miconiae Peres & J.L. Bezerra
1324Chaetosticta sp. Petr. & Syd.
1325Chaetothyrina musarum (Speg.) Theiss.
1326Chaetothyrina sp. Theiss.
1327Chaetothyrina vochysiae Bat. & Peres
1328Chaetothyriolum puiggarii Speg.
1329Chaetothyrium bauhiniae Bat. & I.H. Lima
1330Chaetothyrium guaraniticum Speg.
1331Chaetothyrium mangiferae J.M. Mend.
1332Chaetothyrium sp. Speg.
1333Chalara alabamensis Morgan-Jones
1334Chalara aurea (Corda) S. Hughes
1335Chalara cylindrosperma (Corda) S. Hughes
1336Chalara elegans Nag Raj & W.B. Kendr.
1337Chalara hughesii Nag Raj & W.B. Kendr.
1338Chalara microspora (Corda) S. Hughes
1339Chalara sp. (Corda) Rabenh.
1340Characonidia ingae Bat. & Cavalc.
1341Chiodecton sp. Ach.
1342Chlamydomyces sp. Bainier
1343Chloridium botryoideum (Corda) S. Hughes
1344Chloridium indicum Subram.
1345Chloridium musae Stahel
Veronaea musae M.B. Ellis
1346Chloridium transversalis Morgan-Jones
1347Chloridium virescens var. virescens (Pers.) W. Gams & Hol.-Jech.
1348Choanephora cucurbitarum (Berk. & Ravenel) Thaxt.
1349Choanephora sp. Curr.
1350Chroococcum sp.
1351Chrysocyclus cestri (Dietel & Henn.) Syd.
1352Chrysocyclus mikaniae (Arthur) Syd.
1353Chrysonilia sitophila (Mont.) Arx
1354Chrysophlyctis endobiotica Schilb.var. Existem pelo menos 10 raças diferentes, classifica Nelson & Olsen, 1964
Synchytrium endobioticum (Schilb.) Percival
1355Chrysoporthe cubensis (Bruner) Gryzenh. & M.J. Wingf.
1356Chrysopsora mikaniae Arthur
1357Ciborinia allii (Sawada) L.M. Kohn
Botryotinia allii (Sawada) W. Yamam.
1358Cicinnobella calva Arnaud
1359Cicinnobella parodiellicola Henn.
1360Ciferriotheca brosimi Bat. & I.H. Lima
1361Ciferriotheca ocoteae Bat. & Peres
1362Ciferriotheca perae (Bat.) Bat.
1363Ciferrioxyphium giganteum Bat. & H. Maia
1364Ciferrioxyphium mangiferum Bat.
1365Ciferrioxyphium sp. Bat. & H. Maia
1366Ciferriusia ingicola Bat., Cavalc. & Peres
1367Ciferriusia piperis Bat. & O.M. Fonseca
1368Ciferriusia psychotriae Bat.
1369Ciferriusia spathodeae Bat. & Matta
1370Ciliofusospora oenocarpi Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
1371Ciliophorella qualeae Peres
1372Cintractia amazonica Syd. & P. Syd.
1373Cintractia axicola (Berk.) Cornu
1374Cintractia leucoderma (Berk.) Henn.
1375Cintractia limitata G.P. Clinton
1376Cintractia peribebuyensis (Speg.) Sawada
1377Cintractia subnitens (J. Schröt. & Henn.) Castell. & Cif.
Aurantiosporium subnitens (J. Schröt. & Henn.) M. Piepenbr., Vánky & Oberw.
1378Cintractia taubertiana (Henn.) Clinton
1379Cintractia uleana Syd. & P. Syd.
1380Cintractia utriculicola (Henn.) Clinton
1381Cintractiella diplasiae M. Piepenbr.
1382Cionothrix praelonga (G. Winter) Arthur
1383Cionothrix usneoides (Henn.) Syd. & P. Syd.
1384Circinotrichum olivaceum Speg.
1385Cirsosia manaosensis (Henn.) Arnaud
1386Cirsosia moquileae Bat. & H. Maia
1387Cirsosia splendida Bat. & H. Maia
1388Cladobotryum sp. Nees
1389Cladoderris dendritica Ces.
1390Cladosporium allii-cepae (Ranoj.) M.B. Ellis
Mycosphaerella allii-cepae M.M. Jord., Maude & Burchill
1391Cladosporium amphitrichum Sacc.
1392Cladosporium carpophilum Thüm.
Venturia carpophila E.E. Fisher
1393Cladosporium caryigenum (Ellis & Langl.) Gottwald
1394Cladosporium cassiae-surathensis J.M. Yen
1395Cladosporium cladosporioides (Fresen.) G.A. de Vries
1396Cladosporium colocasiae Sawada
1397Cladosporium cucumerinum Ellis & Arthur
1398Cladosporium cucumeris A.B. Frank
Cladosporium cucumerinum Ellis & Arthur
1399Cladosporium ferrugineum Allesch.
1400Cladosporium fulvum Cooke
Mycovellosiella fulva (Cooke) Arx
1401Cladosporium harknessii (Berk. & Broome) S. Hughes
1402Cladosporium herbarum var. fimicola Marchal & É.J. Marchal
1403Cladosporium herbarum (Pers.) Link
1404Cladosporium jacarandae Viégas
1405Cladosporium maracuja Viégas
1406Cladosporium musae E.W. Mason
1407Cladosporium oxysporum Berk. & M.A. Curtis
1408Cladosporium personatum Berk. & M.A. Curtis
Mycosphaerella berkeleyi W.A. Jenkins
1409Cladosporium solanicola Viégas
1410Cladosporium sp. Link
1411Cladosporium tenuissimum Link
1412Cladosporium theobromicola Av.-Saccá
1413Cladosporium uleanum Henn.
1414Cladosporium vignae M.W. Gardner
1415Cladosterigma clavariella (Speg.)
1416Clasteropycnis coumae Bat. & Cavalc.
1417Clasterosporium cocoicola M.B. Ellis
1418Clasterosporium domus-aliena Cif. & Bat.
1419Clasterosporium mullerii
1420Clasterosporium tenuissimum (Nees & T. Nees) Sacc.
Alternaria tenuissima (Kunze) Wiltshire
1421Claviceps africana Freder., Mantle & De Milliano
1422Claviceps lutea A. Møller
1423Claviceps maximensis T. Theis
1424Claviceps orthocladae (Henn.) Diehl
1425Claviceps paspali F. Stevens & J.G. Hall
1426Claviceps purpurea (Fr.) Tul.
1427Claviceps sorghi B.G.P. Kulk., Seshadri & Hegde
1428Claviceps sp. Tul.
1429Claviceps sulcata Langdon
1430Clinoconidium farinosum (Henn.) Pat.
1431Clitocybe mellea (Vahl) Ricken
Armillaria mellea (Vahl) P. Kumm.
1432Clypeolella inversa Höhn.
1433Clypeolella ligustrinae Bat. & Peres
1434Clypeolella solani Theiss.
1435Clypeolinopsis caruaruensis Bat.
1436Clypeoseptoria intricata Cif. & Bat.
1437Clypeosphaeria theobromicola Speg.
1438Coccochora microspora
1439Coccodiella melastomatis (Lév.) I. Hino & Katum.
1440Coccodiella miconiicola (Orejuela) I. Hino & Katum.
1441Coccodiella peribebuyensis (Speg.) I. Hino & Katum.
1442Coccodiella puttemansii (Henn.) I. Hino & Katum.
1443Coccodiella sp. Hara
1444Coccodiella toledoi (Chardón) I. Hino & Katum.
1445Coccomyces araucariae Butin & Speer
1446Coccomyces coronatus (Schumach.) De Not.
1447Coccomyces filicicola Speg.
1448Cocconia astrocaryi (Mont.) Sacc.
1449Cocconia parinarii Henn.
Phaeochorella parinarii (Henn.) Theiss. & Syd.
1450Coccostroma bactridis (Rehm) Arx & E. Müll.
1451Coccostroma machaerii (Henn.) Theiss. & Syd.
1452Coccostroma melastomatis (Lév.) Arx & E. Müll.
Coccodiella melastomatis (Lév.) I. Hino & Katum.
1453Coccostroma miconiicola (Orejuela) E. Müll. & Arx
Coccodiella miconiicola (Orejuela) I. Hino & Katum.
1454Coccostroma myrtacearum (Rick) Arx & E. Müll.
1455Coccostroma palmicola (Speg.) Arx & E. Müll.
Coccostromopsis palmicola (Speg.) K.D. Hyde & P.F. Cannon
1456Coccostroma peribebuyense (Speg.) Arx & E. Müll.
Coccodiella peribebuyensis (Speg.) I. Hino & Katum.
1457Coccostroma puttemansii (Henn.) Theiss. & Syd.
1458Coccostroma toledoi (Chardón) Arx & E. Müll.
Coccodiella toledoi (Chardón) I. Hino & Katum.
1459Coccostroma trattinickiae Viégas
1460Coccostromopsis chamaedoreae (Syd.) K.D. Hyde & P.F. Cannon
1461Coccostromopsis diplothemii (Rehm) K.D. Hyde & P.F. Cannon
1462Coccostromopsis palmicola (Speg.) K.D. Hyde & P.F. Cannon
1463Coccostromopsis sp. Plunkett
1464Cochliobolus bicolor A.R. Paul & Parbery
1465Cochliobolus carbonum R.R. Nelson
1466Cochliobolus cymbopogonis J.A. Hall & Sivan.
1467Cochliobolus cynodontis R.R. Nelson
1468Cochliobolus geniculatus R.R. Nelson
1469Cochliobolus heterostrophus (Drechsler) Drechsler
1470Cochliobolus lunatus R.R. Nelson & Haasis
1471Cochliobolus miyabeanus (S. Ito & Kurib.) Drechsler ex Dastur
1472Cochliobolus ravenelii Alcorn
1473Cochliobolus sativus (S. Ito & Kurib.) Drechsler ex Dastur
1474Cochliobolus stenospilus T. Matsumoto & W. Yamam.
1475Cochliobolus tuberculatus Sivan.
1476Codinaea eucalypti B. Sutton & Hodges
1477Codinaea maharashtrensis Piroz. & S.D. Patil
1478Codinaea septata B. Sutton & Hodges
1479Codinaea simplex S. Hughes & W.B. Kendr.
1480Coenogonium sp. Ehrenb.
1481Coleophoma caseariifolii Bat., Cavalc. & C.T. Vasconc.
1482Coleophoma cylindrosporica Bat., J.L. Bezerra & C.T. Vasconc.
1483Coleosporium asterum (Dietel) Syd. & P. Syd.
1484Coleosporium clematidis Barclay
1485Coleosporium elephantopi Thüm.
1486Coleosporium ipomoeae (Schwein.) Burrill
1487Coleosporium plumeriae Pat.
1488Coleosporium senecionis (Pers.) Fr.
1489Coleosporium solidaginis (Schwein.) Thüm.
1490Coleosporium sp. Lév.
1491Coleosporium tussilaginis Lév.
1492Coleosporium vernoniae Berk. & M.A. Curtis
1493Collema glomerulosum Ach.
Atichia glomerulosa (Ach.) Stein
1494Colletotrichum andropogonis Zimm.
1495Colletotrichum atramentarium (Berk. & Broome) Taubenh.
Colletotrichum coccodes (Wallr.) S. Hughes
1496Colletotrichum cajani Henn.
1497Colletotrichum camelliae Massee
Colletotrichum coccodes (Wallr.) S. Hughes
1498Colletotrichum capsici (Syd.) E.J. Butler & Bisby
1499Colletotrichum cecropiae Viégas
1500Colletotrichum chardonianum Nolla
1501Colletotrichum circinans (Berk.) Voglino
1502Colletotrichum coccodes (Wallr.) S. Hughes
1503Colletotrichum coffeanum F. Noack
1504Colletotrichum corchori Pavgi & U.P. Singh
1505Colletotrichum crassipes (Speg.) Arx
1506Colletotrichum dematium circinans (Berk.) Arx
Colletotrichum circinans (Berk.) Voglino
1507Colletotrichum dematium enterolobii
1508Colletotrichum dematium (Pers.) Grove
1509Colletotrichum dematium truncatum (Schwein.) Arx
Colletotrichum truncatum (Schwein.) Andrus & W.D. Moore
1510Colletotrichum eucalypti Bitanc.
1511Colletotrichum falcatum Went
1512Colletotrichum fragariae A.N. Brooks
1513Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (Penz.) Penz. & Sacc.
Glomerella cingulata (Stoneman) Spauld. & H. Schrenk
1514Colletotrichum gloeosporioides f.sp. cucurbitae Menten, Kimati & C.P. Costa
1515Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (Penz.) Penz. & Sacc.
1516Colletotrichum gossypii var. cephalosporioides A.S. Costa
1517Colletotrichum gossypii Southw.
1518Colletotrichum gossypinum Edgerton
1519Colletotrichum graminicola (Ces.) G.W. Wilson
Glomerella graminicola D.J. Politis
1520Colletotrichum graminicola f.sp. sacchari Messiaen, Lafon & Molot
1521Colletotrichum graminicola f.sp. secalis Messiaen, Lafon & Molot
1522Colletotrichum graminicola f.sp. sorghi Messiaen, Lafon & Molot
1523Colletotrichum guaranicola F.C. Albuq.
1524Colletotrichum heveae Petch
1525Colletotrichum lagenaria (Pass.) Ellis & Halst.
Colletotrichum orbiculare (Berk. & Mont.) Arx
1526Colletotrichum lindemuthianum (Sacc. & Magnus) Briosi & Cavara
1527Colletotrichum lupini var. setosum Nirenberg, Feiler & Hagedorn
1528Colletotrichum mangenoti Chevaug.
1529Colletotrichum manihotis Henn.
1530Colletotrichum melongenae Lobik
Colletotrichum coccodes (Wallr.) S. Hughes
1531Colletotrichum musae (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Arx
1532Colletotrichum nicotianae Av.-Saccá
Colletotrichum tabacum Böning
1533Colletotrichum nigrum Ellis & Halst.
1534Colletotrichum orbiculare (Berk. & Mont.) Arx
1535Colletotrichum phomoides (Sacc.) Chester
1536Colletotrichum piperis F. Stevens
1537Colletotrichum pisi Pat.
1538Colletotrichum sp. Corda
1539Colletotrichum sublineolum Henn.
1540Colletotrichum tabaci Böning
1541Colletotrichum tabacum Böning
1542Colletotrichum trifolii Bain
1543Colletotrichum truncatum (Schwein.) Andrus & W.D. Moore
1544Colletotrichum yerbae Speg.
1545Collybia apiahyna Speg.
1546Collybia aquosa (Bull.) P. Kumm.
1547Conidiosporomyces ayresii (Berk.) Vánky & R. Bauer
1548Coniella castaneicola (Ellis & Everh.) B. Sutton
1549Coniella costae Dianese, R.B. Medeiros, L.T.P. Santos & B. Sutton
1550Coniella fragariae (Oudem.) B. Sutton
1551Coniella granati (Sacc.) Petr. & Syd.
1552Coniella sp. Höhn.
1553Coniophora ferrea (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Speg.
Amylostereum ferreum (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Boidin & Lanq.
1554Coniothyriella phyllostictoides Speg.
1555Coniothyrium bergii Speg.
1556Coniothyrium ceibae Petr. & Cif.
1557Coniothyrium coffeae Henn.
1558Coniothyrium fuckelii Sacc.
Leptosphaeria coniothyrium (Fuckel) Sacc.
1559Coniothyrium fuegianum Speg.
1560Coniothyrium hariotianum Speg.
1561Coniothyrium hyperici var. macrosporum Bat. & Peres
1562Coniothyrium hyperici Henn.
1563Coniothyrium jasmini (Thüm.) Sacc.
1564Coniothyrium leguminum (Rabenh.) Sacc.
1565Coniothyrium mikaniae Bat. & Peres
1566Coniothyrium ocoteifolii Bat. & Peres
1567Coniothyrium olivaceum Bonord.
1568Coniothyrium pallidofuscum Sacc.
1569Coniothyrium palmicola (Fr.) Starbäck
1570Coniothyrium paulliniae Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
1571Coniothyrium rosarum Cooke & Harkn.
1572Coniothyrium rumicis Petr.
1573Coniothyrium sp. Corda
1574Coniothyrium wernsdorffiae Laubert
1575Conocybe sp. Fayod
1576Conostoma oenocarpi Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
1577Cordana musae (Zimm.) Höhn.
1578Cordana versicolor D.J. Soares & R.W. Barreto
1579Cordyceps amazonica Henn.
1580Cordyceps purpurea (Fr.) Berk.
Claviceps purpurea (Fr.) Tul.
1581Cordyceps strangulans Mont.
Balansia strangulans (Mont.) Diehl
1582Coremium roupalinum Bat. & Peres
1583Coriolellus serialis callosus (Fr.) Domanski
Antrodia serialis (Fr.) Donk
1584Coriolus occidentalis (Klotzsch) Imazeki
1585Coriolus versicolor (L.) Quél.
Trametes versicolor (L.) Lloyd
1586Coriolus zonatus (Nees) Quél.
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb. & Ryvarden
1587Cornularia nectandrae Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
1588Corticium anceps (Bres. & Syd.) Gregor
Ceratobasidium anceps (Bres. & Syd.) H.S. Jacks.
1589Corticium areolatum Stahel
Thanatephorus cucumeris (A.B. Frank) Donk
1590Corticium centrifugum (Lév.) Bres.
Athelia rolfsii (Curzi) C.C. Tu & Kimbr.
1591Corticium koleroga (Cooke) Höhn.
1592Corticium microsclerotia G.F. Weber
1593Corticium praticola Kotila
Thanatephorus cucumeris (A.B. Frank) Donk
1594Corticium rolfsii Curzi
Athelia rolfsii (Curzi) C.C. Tu & Kimbr.
1595Corticium salmonicolor Berk. & Broome
1596Corticium sasakii (Shirai) H. Matsumoto
Thanatephorus cucumeris (A.B. Frank) Donk
1597Corticium sp. Pers.
1598Coryne gelatinosa (Sacc.) Rehm
Calloriopsis gelatinosa (Ellis & G. Martin) Syd. & P. Syd.
1599Corynelia brasiliensis Fitzp.
1600Corynelia oreophila (Speg.) Starbäck
1601Corynespora cassiicola f.sp. lantanae J.M. Pereira, R.W. Barreto, C.A. Ellison & Maffia
1602Corynespora cassiicola (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) C.T. Wei
1603Corynespora hansfordii M.B. Ellis
1604Corynespora helminthosporioides Bat., J.L. Bezerra & Matta
1605Corynespora melonis (Cooke) Sacc.
Corynespora cassiicola (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) C.T. Wei
1606Corynespora sp. Güssow
1607Corynespora vignicola (E. Kawam.) Goto
Corynespora cassiicola (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) C.T. Wei
1608Coryneum beyerinckii Oudem.
Stigmina carpophila (Lév.) M.B. Ellis
1609Coscinopeltella montealvoae Chardón
Vestergrenia multipunctata (G. Winter) Arx & E. Müll.
1610Costanetoa caryotae Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
1611Crandallia anthurii Bat.
1612Craterium leucocephalum Ellis
1613Crauatamyces eupatorii Viégas
1614Creonectria ochroleuca (Schwein.) Seaver
Bionectria ochroleuca (Schwein.) Schroers & Samuels
1615Crepidotus albidus var. boliviae Singer
1616Crepidotus alpiniae Berk.
1617Crepidotus croceitinctus var. cystidiophilus Senn-Irlet & de Meijer
1618Crepidotus epibryus (Fr.) Quél.
1619Crepidotus euterpicola Senn-Irlet & de Meijer
1620Crepidotus martinii Singer
1621Crinipellis brasiliensis Arruda, Sepúlveda, R.N. Mill., M.A. Ferreira & M.S. Felipe
1622Crinipellis perniciosa (Stahel) Singer
1623Crinipellis sp. Pat.
1624Crinula caliciiformis Fr.
1625Cristulariella sp. Höhn.
1626Crocicreomyces guttiferae Bat. & Peres
1627Cronartium byrsonimatis Henn.
1628Cronartium egenulum Syd. & P. Syd.
1629Crossopsora angusta Jørst.
1630Crossopsora asclepidiaceae Buriticá & Hennen
1631Crossopsora bixae Buriticá
1632Crossopsora byrsonimae (Henn.) R.S. Peterson
1633Crossopsora crassa Buriticá & Hennen
1634Crossopsora hymenaeae Buriticá & J.F. Hennen
1635Crossopsora matelleae W.T. Dale
1636Crossopsora notata (Arthur & J.R. Johnst.) Arthur
1637Crossopsora piperis Berndt, F.O. Freire & C.N. Bastos
1638Crossopsora uleana (Syd. & P. Syd.) R.S. Peterson
1639Cryphonectria cubensis (Bruner) Hodges
1640Cryphonectria gyrosa (Berk. & Broome) Sacc.
1641Cryphonectria havanensis (Bruner) M.E. Barr
1642Cryphonectria sp. (Sacc.) Sacc. & D. Sacc.
1643Cryptococcus laurentii var. laurentii (Kuff.) C.E. Skinner
1644Cryptodiaporthe castanea (Tul. & C. Tul.) Wehm.
1645Cryptomycella plumeriae Bat. & Peres
1646Cryptophiale kakombensis Piroz.
1647Cryptophiale minor M.L. Farr
1648Cryptophiale udagawae Piroz. & Ichinoe
1649Cryptophialoidea manifesta (B. Sutton & Hodges) Kuthub. & Nawawi
1650Cryptosphaeria punctiformis (Pers.) Grev.
Mycosphaerella punctiformis (Pers.) Starbäck
1651Cryptosporella eugeniae Nutman & F.M. Roberts
Cryphonectria cubensis (Bruner) Hodges
1652Cryptosporella umbrina (Jenkins) Jenkins & Wehm.
1653Cryptosporiopsis perennans (Zeller & Childs) Wollenw.
Neofabraea perennans Kienholz
1654Cryptosporiopsis perennans (Zeller & Childs) Wollenw.
1655Cucurbitaria ochroleuca (Schwein.) Kuntze
Bionectria ochroleuca (Schwein.) Schroers & Samuels
1656Cucurbitaria vulgaris (Speg.) Kuntze
Bionectria ochroleuca (Schwein.) Schroers & Samuels
1657Cumminsiella santa J.W. McCain & J.F. Hennen
1658Cunninghamella sp. Matr.
1659Curvularia affinis Boedijn
1660Curvularia andropogonis (Zimm.) Boedijn
1661Curvularia borreriae (Viégas) M.B. Ellis
1662Curvularia brachyspora Boedijn
1663Curvularia clavata B.L. Jain
1664Curvularia crepinii (Westend.) Boedijn
1665Curvularia cymbopogonis (C.W. Dodge) J.W. Groves & Skolko
Cochliobolus cymbopogonis J.A. Hall & Sivan.
1666Curvularia fallax Boedijn
1667Curvularia geniculata (Tracy & Earle) Boedijn
Cochliobolus geniculatus R.R. Nelson
1668Curvularia inaequalis (Shear) Boedijn
1669Curvularia intermedia Boedijn
1670Curvularia lunata (Wakker) Boedijn
Cochliobolus lunatus R.R. Nelson & Haasis
1671Curvularia lunata var. aeria (Bat., J.A. Lima & C.T. Vasconc.) M.B. Ellis
1672Curvularia maculans (C.K. Bancr.) Boedijn
Pseudocochliobolus eragrostidis Tsuda & Ueyama
1673Curvularia maculans var. macrospora Medeiros & Nascimento de Aquino
1674Curvularia oryzae Bugnic.
1675Curvularia pallescens Boedijn
Pseudocochliobolus pallescens Tsuda & Ueyama
1676Curvularia pallescens Boedijn
1677Curvularia protuberata R.R. Nelson & Hodges
1678Curvularia senegalensis (Speg.) Subram.
1679Curvularia sp. Boedijn
1680Curvularia trifolii f.sp. gladioli Parmelee & Luttr.
1681Curvularia trifolii (Kauffman) Boedijn
1682Curvularia tuberculata B.L. Jain
Cochliobolus tuberculatus Sivan.
1683Cyclopeltis sebastianiae Bat. & H. Maia
1684Cycloschizon araucariae (Rehm) Arx
1685Cyclotheca batistae Arx
1686Cyclotheca licaniae Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
1687Cyclotheca lucumae Bat. & O.M. Fonseca
1688Cyclotheca sordidula (Lév.) Arx
1689Cyclotheca sp. Theiss.
1690Cylindrocarpon destructans (Zinssm.) Scholten
Nectria radicicola Gerlach & L. Nilsson
1691Cylindrocarpon gracile Bugnic.
Calonectria gracilis Crous, M.J. Wingf. & Alfenas
1692Cylindrocarpon lichenicola (C. Massal.) D. Hawksw.
1693Cylindrocladiella camelliae (Venkataram. & C.S.V. Ram) Boesew.
1694Cylindrocladiella infestans Boesew.
1695Cylindrocladiella parva (P.J. Anderson) Boesew.
1696Cylindrocladiella peruviana (Bat., J.L. Bezerra & M.P. Herrera) Boesew.
Cylindrocladium peruvianum Bat., J.L. Bezerra & M.P. Herrera
1697Cylindrocladiella sp. Boesew.
1698Cylindrocladiopsis hurae (Linder & Whetzel) U. Braun
1699Cylindrocladium avesticulatum D.L. Gill, Alfieri & Sobers
1700Cylindrocladium brasiliense (Bat. & Cif.) Peerally
1701Cylindrocladium canadense J.C. Kang, Crous & C.L. Schoch
1702Cylindrocladium candelabrum Viégas
1703Cylindrocladium clavatum Hodges & L.C. May
1704Cylindrocladium crotalariae (Loos) D.K. Bell & Sobers
Calonectria crotalariae (Loos) D.K. Bell & Sobers
1705Cylindrocladium floridanum Sobers & C.P. Seym.
1706Cylindrocladium gracile (Bugnic.) Boesew.
Calonectria gracilis Crous, M.J. Wingf. & Alfenas
1707Cylindrocladium gracile Bugnic.
1708Cylindrocladium heptaseptatum Sobers, Alfieri & Knauss
1709Cylindrocladium ilicicola (Hawley) Boedijn & Reitsma
Calonectria ilicicola Boedijn & Reitsma
1710Cylindrocladium macrosporum Sherb.
1711Cylindrocladium ovatum El-Gholl, Alfenas, Crous & T.S. Schub.
1712Cylindrocladium parasiticum Crous, M.J. Wingf. & Alfenas
1713Cylindrocladium parvum P.J. Anderson
Cylindrocladiella parva (P.J. Anderson) Boesew.
1714Cylindrocladium penicilloides (Tubaki) Tubaki
1715Cylindrocladium peruvianum Bat., J.L. Bezerra & M.P. Herrera
1716Cylindrocladium pithecellobii Petch
Calonectria kyotensis Terash.
1717Cylindrocladium pseudogracile Crous
1718Cylindrocladium pteridis F.A. Wolf
1719Cylindrocladium quinqueseptatum Boedijn & Reitsma
Calonectria quinqueseptata Figueirado & Namek.
1720Cylindrocladium quinqueseptatum Boedijn & Reitsma
1721Cylindrocladium scoparium var. brasiliensis Bat. & Cif.
1722Cylindrocladium scoparium Morgan
1723Cylindrocladium sp. Morgan
1724Cylindrocladium spathiphylli Schoult., El-Gholl & Alfieri
1725Cylindrocladium spathulatum El-Gholl, Kimbr., E.L. Barnard, Alfieri & Schoult.
Calonectria spathulata El-Gholl, Kimbr., E.L. Barnard, Alfieri & Schoult.
1726Cylindrocladium spathulatum El-Gholl, Kimbr., E.L. Barnard, Alfieri & Schoult.
1727Cylindrocladium theae (Petch) Subram.
Calonectria theae Loos
1728Cylindrocladium variabile Crous, J.D. Janse, D. Victor, G.F. Marais & Alfenas
Calonectria variabilis Crous, J.D. Janse, D. Victor, G.F. Marais & Alfenas
1729Cylindrosporium bambusae Miyake{?}& Hara
1730Cylindrosporium eugeniicola Bat. & Peres
1731Cylindrosporium grevilleanum Tul.
Mycosphaerella fragariae (Tul.) Lindau
1732Cylindrosporium jacaratia Viégas
1733Cylindrosporium kelloggii Ellis & Everh.
1734Cylindrosporium petastomum Viégas
1735Cylindrosporium septorioides Speg.
1736Cylindrosporium sesami Hansf.
1737Cyphella australis Speg.
Calyptella australis (Speg.) W.B. Cooke
1738Cyphella bakeriana Henn.
Calyptella bakeriana (Henn.) W.B. Cooke
1739Cyphella paraensis Henn.
1740Cyrta licaniae Bat. & H. Maia
1741Cystopus bliti (Biv.) de Bary
Albugo bliti (Biv.) Kuntze
1742Cystopus brasiliensis Speg.
1743Cystopus candidus (Pers.) Lév.
Albugo candida (Pers.) Kuntze
1744Cystopus cubicus de Bary
Albugo tragopogonis (DC.) Gray
1745Cystopus ipomoeae-panduratae (Schwein.) J.A. Stev. & Swingle
Albugo ipomoeae-panduratae (Schwein.) Swingle
1746Cystopus tragopogonis (DC.) J. Schröt.
Albugo tragopogonis (DC.) Gray
1747Cytospora palmicola Berk. & M.A. Curtis
1748Cytospora sacchari E.J. Butler
1749Cytospora salicis (Corda) Rabenh.
1750Cytospora sp. Ehrenb.
1751Cytosporina septospora Dorog.
Mycosphaerella pini Rostr.
D
1752Dactuliophora tarrii C.L. Leakey
1753Dactylaria candidula Höhn.
1754Dactylaria higginsii (Luttr.) M.B. Ellis
1755Daldinia concentrica (Bolton) Ces. & De Not.
1756Darluca arcuata Ell. & Ev.
Sphaerellopsis filum (Biovana-Bernardi: Fries) Sutton
1757Darluca bauhiniicola Bat. & Peres
1758Darluca filum (Biv.-Bern. ex Fr.) Berk
Sphaerellopsis filum (Biovana-Bernardi: Fries) Sutton
1759Darlucella arcuata (Ell. & Ev.) Höhn.
Sphaerellopsis filum (Biovana-Bernardi: Fries) Sutton
1760Dasyscyphus ulei (G. Winter) Sacc.
1761Dasyspora gregaria (Kunze) Henn.
1762Davisomycella ampla (Davis) Darker
1763Davisomycella fragilis Darker
1764Davisomycella sp. Darker
1765Deightoniella torulosa (Syd.) M.B. Ellis
1766Dematium atrovirens Harz
Helminthosporium solani Durieu & Mont.
1767Dematophora necatrix R. Hartig
Rosellinia necatrix Berl. ex Prill.
1768Dendrophoma australasica Speg.
1769Dendrophoma obscurans (Ellis & Everh.) H.W. Anderson
Phomopsis obscurans (Ellis & Everh.) B. Sutton
1770Dendrophoma orchidophila Bat., Peres & J.L. Bezerra
1771Dendrophoma phyllogena Trail
1772Dendrophoma sp. Sacc.
1773Dendrophoma vagans Syd.{?}
1774Dendrosporomyces splendens Nawawi & Kuthub.
1775Dendrothele alba Viégas
1776Dendryphiella lycopersicifolia Bat. & Peres
1777Dendryphion sp. Wallr.
1778Dermatodothella multiseptata Viégas
1779Deslandesia javanica var. cyperi (Bat.) Bat.
1780Deslandesia javanica var. harana (Trotter) Cif. & Bat.
1781Deslandesia paulensis (Rehm) Bat. & Cif.
1782Desmella aneimiae Syd. & P. Syd.
1783Desmidophorus concentricus Bat. & Cavalc.
1784Desmosorus oncidii Ritschel, Oberw. & Berndt
1785Diabole cubensis (Arthur & J.R. Johnst.) Arthur
1786Diachea sp. Fr.
1787Diapleella coniothyrium (Fuckel) M.E. Barr
Leptosphaeria coniothyrium (Fuckel) Sacc.
1788Diaporthe cinerascens Sacc.
1789Diaporthe citri F.A. Wolf
1790Diaporthe cubensis Bruner
Cryphonectria cubensis (Bruner) Hodges
1791Diaporthe helianthi Munt.-Cvetk., Mihaljc. & M. Petrov
1792Diaporthe manihotia Punith.
1793Diaporthe medusaea Nitschke
1794Diaporthe perniciosa Marchal & É.J. Marchal
1795Diaporthe phaseolorum f.sp. caulivora Kulik
Diaporthe phaseolorum var. caulivora Athow and Caldwell
1796Diaporthe phaseolorum var. caulivora Athow and Caldwell
1797Diaporthe phaseolorum var. meridionalis F.A. Fern.
1798Diaporthe phaseolorum var. sojae (Lehman) Wehm.
1799Diaporthe phaseolorum (Cooke & Ellis) Sacc.
1800Diaporthe sp. Nitschke
1801Diaporthe vexans Gratz
1802Diatractium ingae (Rehm) Syd.
1803Diatrype euterpes (Henn.) Rappaz
1804Diatrype phaselinoides Rappaz
1805Diatrype sp. Fr.
1806Diatrype weinmanniae Rehm
1807Diatrypella amorae Viégas
1808Diatrypella exigua G. Winter
1809Dicaeoma brassicae (Mont.) Kuntze
Alternaria brassicae (Berk.) Sacc.
1810Dicaeoma oxalidis (Dietel & Ellis) Kuntze
Puccinia oxalidis Dietel & Ellis
1811Dicaeoma psidii (G. Winter) Kuntze
Puccinia psidii G. Winter
1812Dicheirinia archeri Cummins
1813Dicheirinia binata (Berk.) Arthur
1814Dicheirinia guianensis Cummins
1815Dicheirinia manaosensis (Henn.) Cummins
1816Dicheirinia ormosiae (Arthur) Cummins
1817Dicheirinia solenioides (Henn.) Cummins
1818Dicheirinia superba H.S. Jacks. & Holw.
1819Dichotomophthora cactacearum Ponte & F. Freire
1820Dichotomophthora sp. Mehrl. & Fitzp. ex P.N. Rao
1821Dicoccum anacardii Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
1822Dicranidion fragile Harkn.
1823Dictyoarthrinium sp. S. Hughes
1824Dictyocephala ulmifoliae (Obreg.-Bot.) Medeiros{?}
1825Dictyochaeta fertilis (S. Hughes & W. B. Kendr.)
1826Dictyochaeta minutissima A. Hern. Gut. & J. Mena
1827Dictyochaeta novae-guineensis Matsush.
1828Dictyochaeta simplex (S. Hughes & W.B. Kendr.) Hol.-Jech.
1829Dictyochaeta sp. Speg.
1830Dictyonella sp. Höhn.
1831Dictyonella tabebuiae Inácio & Dianese
1832Dictyopeltella domingensis (Petr. & Cif.) Bat. & I.H. Lima
1833Dictyopeltis applanata Bat.
1834Dictyopeltis costi Bat.
1835Dictyopeltis lucumae Bat.
1836Dictyosporium hymenaearum Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
1837Dictyosporium minus (Sacc.) Damon
1838Dictyostomiopelta manihoticola Viégas
1839Dictyothyrina atrocyanea (Starbäck) Theiss.
1840Dictyothyrina fecunda (Sacc.) Theiss.
1841Dictyothyrina sp. Theiss.
1842Dictyothyrium alsodeiae (Henn.) Bat.
1843Dictyothyrium brunneum Bat. & J. Silva
1844Dictyothyrium hieronymi (Rehm) Bat.
1845Dictyothyrium ingae Bat. & O.M. Fonseca
1846Dictyothyrium leucopterum Syd.
1847Dictyothyrium lucumae Bat. & I.H. Lima
1848Dictyothyrium ocoteae (Bat.) Bat.
1849Dictyothyrium paulliniae Bat. & I.H. Lima
1850Didymaria clerodendri Bat., R. Garnier & Matta
1851Didymella applanata (Niessl) Sacc.
1852Didymella bryoniae (Fuckel) Rehm
1853Didymella cocoicola Bat. & A.F. Vital
1854Didymella exigua (Niessl) Sacc.
1855Didymella glacialis Rehm
1856Didymella glumicola Speg.
1857Didymella mangiferae Bat.
1858Didymella pinodes (Berk. & A. Bloxam) Petr.
Mycosphaerella pinodes (Berk. & A. Bloxam) Vestergr.
1859Didymella smilacina Bat. & Peres
1860Didymella sp. Sacc.
1861Didymella sphaerelloides Sacc. & Syd.
1862Didymella truncata P. Karst.
1863Didymellina pinodes (Berk. & A. Bloxam) Höhn.
Mycosphaerella pinodes (Berk. & A. Bloxam) Vestergr.
1864Didymium difforme (Pers.) Gray
1865Didymium iridis Fr.
1866Didymium nigripes (Link) Fr.
1867Didymobotryum hymenaearum Bat. & Peres
1868Didymopleella cladii (P. Larsen & Munk) Munk
1869Didymopleella sp. Munk
1870Didymopsora chuquiraquae Dietel
1871Didymopsora solani Dietel
1872Didymopsora solani-argentei (Henn.) Dietel
1873Didymopsora triumfettae H.S. Jacks. & Holw.
1874Didymopyrostroma xylopiae Bat. & Cavalc.
1875Didymosphaeria arachidicola (Khokhr.) Alcorn, Punith. & MacCarthy
1876Didymosphaeria bambusicola Höhn.
1877Didymosphaeria coumarounae Gonz. Frag. & Cif.
1878Didymosphaeria empetri (Fr.) Sacc.
1879Didymosphaeria exigua Niessl
Didymella exigua (Niessl) Sacc.
1880Didymosphaeria gregaria Speg.
1881Didymozoophaga superba (Corda) Soprunov & Galiulina
Arthrobotrys superba Corda
1882Dietelia duguetiae (Thurst.) Buriticá & J.F. Hennen
1883Dietelia portoricensis (Whetzel & L.S. Olive) Buriticá & J.F. Hennen
1884Dimeriella hirtula Speg.
1885Dimerium banksiae (Sacc. & Bizz.) Petr.
1886Dimerium leonense Hansf.
1887Dimerium leptosporum Speg.
1888Dimerium meliolicola var. minor
1889Dimerium meliolicola (Petr.) Hansf.
1890Dimerium piceum (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Theiss.
1891Dimerium sp. Syd. & P. Syd.
1892Dimerium venturioides (Sacc. & Berl.) Theiss.
1893Dimerosporiella paulistana Speg.
1894Dimerosporium baccharidifolium Henn.
1895Dimerosporium beloperonis Viégas
1896Dimerosporium latericium Speg.
1897Dimerosporium puiggarii Speg.
1898Dimerosporium solare Speg.
1899Dimerosporium sp. Fuckel
1900Dinemasporium coffeanum Bat. & Peres
1901Dinemasporium duguetiae Furlan. & Dianese
1902Dinemasporium minimum Cooke & Ellis
1903Dinemasporium minutum Bat., J.L. Bezerra & Peres
1904Dinemasporium sp. Lév.
1905Diorchidiella australis (Speg.) J.C. Lindq.
1906Diorchidiella sp. J.C. Lindq.
1907Diorchidiella verlandii F.A. Ferreira & A.O. Carvalho
1908Diorchidium acanthostephum Syd.
1909Diorchidium amapaenses J.F. Hennen & Sotão
1910Diorchidium brachiariae Wakef. & Hansf.
1911Diorchidium brasiliense Arthur
1912Diorchidium copaifera (P. Syd.) Cummins & Y. Hirats.
1913Diorchidium piptadeniae Dietel
1914Diorchidium puiggarii Speg.
1915Diplocarpon earlianum (Ellis & Everh.) F.A. Wolf
1916Diplocarpon hymenaeae Bat. & I.H. Lima
1917Diplocarpon mali Y. Harada & Sawamura
1918Diplocarpon mespili (Sorauer) B. Sutton
1919Diplocarpon rosae F.A. Wolf
1920Diplocarponella schoepfiae Bat.
1921Diplocarpon soraueri (Kleb.) Nannf.
Diplocarpon mespili (Sorauer) B. Sutton
1922Diplochorella indaia Viégas
1923Diplocladium cylindrosporium Ellis & Everh.
Calonectria kyotensis Terash.
1924Diplocladium sp. Bonord.
1925Diplococcium stoveri (M.B. Ellis)
1926Diplodia baccaridicola Viégas
1927Diplodia cacaoicola Henn.
Botryosphaeria rhodina (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Arx
1928Diplodia coffeicola Zimm.
1929Diplodia cytisi Auersw.
1930Diplodia frumenti Ellis & Everh.
1931Diplodia gossypina Cooke
Botryosphaeria rhodina (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Arx
1932Diplodia gossypina Cooke
1933Diplodia macrospora Earle
Stenocarpella macrospora (Earle) B. Sutton
1934Diplodia manihoti Sacc.
1935Diplodia maydis (Berk.) Sacc.
Stenocarpella maydis (Berk.) B. Sutton
1936Diplodia megalospora Berk. & M.A. Curtis
1937Diplodia microsporella Sacc.
1938Diplodia minuta Tracy & Earle
Microdiplodia minuta (Ellis & Tracy) Tassi
1939Diplodia natalensis Pole-Evans
Botryosphaeria rhodina (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Arx
1940Diplodia nitidalis Pole-Evans
1941Diplodia oryzae I. Miyake
1942Diplodia pinea (Desm.) J. Kickx f.
Sphaeropsis sapinea (Fr.) Dyko & B. Sutton
1943Diplodia punctipetiola Cooke
1944Diplodia recifensis Bat.
1945Diplodia sp. Fr.
1946Diplodia sparsa Fuckel
1947Diplodia zeae Lév.
Stenocarpella maydis (Berk.) B. Sutton
1948Diplodina dianthi (Ces.) Sacc.
1949Diplodina quercuum (Cke) Tracy & Earle
Sphaerellopsis filum (Biovana-Bernardi: Fries) Sutton
1950Diplodina sp. Westend.
1951Diplodothiorella sadurneri Bub.
Sphaerellopsis filum (Biovana-Bernardi: Fries) Sutton
1952Diploidium anacardiacearum Bat. & Cavalc.
1953Diploidium gallesiae Bat. & H. Maia
1954Diploplacis ruthenica (Petrak) Clem. & Shear,
Sphaerellopsis filum (Biovana-Bernardi: Fries) Sutton
1955Diploplacosphaeria ruthenica Petrak
Sphaerellopsis filum (Biovana-Bernardi: Fries) Sutton
1956Diplotheca tunae (Spreng.) Starbäck
1957Diploöspora zinniae Matsush.
1958Dipyxis viegasii (Jørst.) Cummins & J.W. Baxter
1959Discohainesia oenotherae (Cooke & Ellis) Nannf.
1960Discosia sp. Lib.
1961Discosiella acrocomiae-maculiformis Bat.
1962Discosiella vochysiae Bat. & I.H. Lima
1963Discosporium eugeniae (Allesch.) B. Sutton
1964Doassansia utriculariae Henn.
1965Doguetia styracina Bat. & J.A. Lima
1966Dolabra nepheliae C. Booth & W.P. Ting
1967Doratomyces sp. Corda
1968Doratomyces stemonitis (Pers.) F.J. Morton & G. Sm.
Cephalotrichum stemonitis (Pers.) Nees
1969Dothichloë atramentosa
1970Dothichloë limitata Diehl
1971Dothichloë nigricans (Speg.) Seaver
1972Dothichloë subnodosa Chardón
1973Dothidasteroma sp. Höhn.
1974Dothidea acrocomiae Mont.
Camarotella acrocomiae (Mont.) K.D. Hyde & P.F. Cannon
1975Dothidea stryphnodendri Henn.
1976Dothidea tinctoria Tul.
Microcyclus tinctoria (Tul.) Arx
1977Dothidella berkeleyana (Cooke) Berl. & Voglino
Microcyclus tinctoria (Tul.) Arx
1978Dothidella clavispora Cooke & Peck
1979Dothidella coutoubeae Henn.
Phyllachora coutoubeae (Henn.) Arx
1980Dothidella renealmiae Rehm
1981Dothidella scleriicola Henn.
Phyllachora scleriicola Miles
1982Dothidella tinctoria (Tul.) Sacc.
Microcyclus tinctoria (Tul.) Arx
1983Dothidella ulei Henn.
Microcyclus ulei (Henn.) Arx
1984Dothideovalsa tucumanensis Speg.
1985Dothidina palmicola (Speg.) Theiss. & Syd.
Coccostromopsis palmicola (Speg.) K.D. Hyde & P.F. Cannon
1986Dothiomyces couepiae Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
1987Dothiorella dominicana Petr. & Cif.
1988Dothiorella fraxinea Sacc. & Roum.
1989Dothiorella gregaria Sacc.
1990Dothiorella quercina (Cooke & Ellis) Sacc.
1991Dothiorella ribis (Fuckel) Sacc.
Botryosphaeria ribis Grossenb. & Duggar
1992Dothiorella sp. Sacc.
1993Dothiorella urae Tassi
1994Dothistroma pini var. keniense M.H. Ivory
Mycosphaerella pini Rostr.
1995Dothistroma pini var. lineare Thyr & C.G. Shaw
Mycosphaerella pini Rostr.
1996Dothistroma pini Hulbary
Mycosphaerella pini Rostr.
1997Dothistroma septosporum var. keniense (M.H. Ivory) B. Sutton
Mycosphaerella pini Rostr.
1998Dothistroma septosporum var. lineare (Thyr & D.E. Shaw) B. Sutton
Mycosphaerella pini Rostr.
1999Dothistroma septosporum var. septosporum (Dorog.) M. Morelet
Mycosphaerella pini Rostr.
2000Dothistroma septosporum (Dorog.) M. Morelet
Mycosphaerella pini Rostr.
2001Drechslera bicolor (Mitra) Subram. & B.L. Jain
Cochliobolus bicolor A.R. Paul & Parbery
2002Drechslera buchloës (Lefebvre & Aar.G. Johnson) Subram. & B.L. Jain
Bipolaris buchlöes (Lefebvre & Aar.G. Johnsosn) Shoemaker
2003Drechslera carbonum (Ullstrup) Sivan.
Cochliobolus carbonum R.R. Nelson
2004Drechslera coicis (Y. Nisik.) Subram. & B.L. Jain
2005Drechslera cynodontis (Marignoni) Subram. & B.L. Jain
Cochliobolus cynodontis R.R. Nelson
2006Drechslera gigantea (Heald & F.A. Wolf) S. Ito
2007Drechslera graminea (Rabenh. ex Schltdl.) Ito{?}
Pyrenophora graminea S. Ito & Kurib.
2008Drechslera halodes (Drechsler) Subram. & B.L. Jain
Exserohilum rostratum (Drechsler) K.J. Leonard & Suggs
2009Drechslera heveae (Petch) M.B. Ellis
Bipolaris heveae (Petch) Arx
2010Drechslera incurvata (C. Bernard) M.B. Ellis
Bipolaris incurvata (G.E. Bernard) Alcorn
2011Drechslera incurvata (C. Bernard) M.B. Ellis
2012Drechslera maydis (Y. Nisik. & C. Miyake) Subram. & B.L. Jain
Cochliobolus heterostrophus (Drechsler) Drechsler
2013Drechslera micropus (Drechsler) Subram. & B.L. Jain
Bipolaris micropus (Drechsler) Shoemaker
2014Drechslera ocella (Faris) Subram. & B.L. Jain
2015Drechslera oryzae (Breda de Haan) Subram. & B.L. Jain
Cochliobolus miyabeanus (S. Ito & Kurib.) Drechsler ex Dastur
2016Drechslera papendorfii (Aa) M.B. Ellis
2017Drechslera ravenelii (M.A. Curtis) Subram. & B.L. Jain
Cochliobolus ravenelii Alcorn
2018Drechslera rostrata (Drechsler) M.J. Richardson & E.M. Fraser
Exserohilum rostratum (Drechsler) K.J. Leonard & Suggs
2019Drechslera rostrata (Drechsler) M.J. Richardson & E.M. Fraser
2020Drechslera sacchari (E.J. Butler) Subram. & B.L. Jain
Bipolaris sacchari (E.J. Butler) Shoemaker
2021Drechslera sorghicola (Lefebvre & Sherwin) M.J. Richardson & E.M. Fraser
Bipolaris sorghicola (Lefebvre & Sherwin) Alcorn
2022Drechslera sorokiniana (Sacc.) Subram. & B.L. Jain
Cochliobolus sativus (S. Ito & Kurib.) Drechsler ex Dastur
2023Drechslera sp. S. Ito
2024Drechslera stenospila (Drechsler) Subram. & B.L. Jain
Cochliobolus stenospilus T. Matsumoto & W. Yamam.
2025Drechslera teres (Sacc.) Shoemaker
Pyrenophora teres Drechsler
2026Drechslera urochloae (V.A. Putterill) Subram. & B.L. Jain
Bipolaris urochloae (V.A. Putterill) Shoemaker
2027Drechslera zeicola (G.L. Stout) Subram. & B.L. Jain
Cochliobolus carbonum R.R. Nelson
2028Drepanoconis larvaeformis Speg.
2029Drepanoconis larviformis Speg.
2030Drepanoconis tumefaciens (G. Winter) Viégas
2031Duosporium cyperi K.S. Thind & Rawla
2032Dysrhynchis palmicola (Syd.) Arx
2033Dysrhynchis sp. Clem.
E
2034Eballistra brachiariae (Viégas) R. Bauer, Begerow, A. Nagler & Oberw.
2035Echidnodella lucumae Arx
2036Echidnodella reticulata
2037Echidnodella sp. Theiss. & Syd.
2038Echidnodes baccharidincola (Rehm) Theiss. & Syd.
2039Echidnodes bromeliacearum (Rehm) Theiss. & Syd.
2040Echinobotryum atrum Cordavar. keratinolyticus (Dominik & Majchr.) Dominik & Majchr.
Cephalotrichum stemonitis (Pers.) Nees
2041Echinoconidiophorum cerradense Sepúlveda-Chavera, Pereira-Carvalho & Dianese
2042Echinodothis gaduae Henn.
2043Ectosticta psidii Bat., Peres & J.L. Bezerra
2044Eichleriella leveilleana (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Burt
2045Elachopeltis bauhiniae Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
2046Elachopeltis eschweilerae Bat. & H. Maia
2047Elachopeltis esenbeckiae Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
2048Elachopeltis intermedia M.L. Farr
2049Elachopeltis poraqueibae Bat. & Cavalc.
2050Elachopeltis protiicola Bat. & H. Maia
2051Elattopycnis protii Bat. & Cavalc.
2052Eleutheris guaduae Viégas
2053Eleutheromycella guaduae
2054Elfwingia sp.
2055Ellisia ingae Bat. & Peres
2056Ellisiodothis pittieri Syd.
2057Ellula guaduae (Viégas) Nag Raj
2058Elsinoë ampelina Shear
2059Elsinoë australis Bitanc. & Jenkins
2060Elsinoë banisteriae Viégas
2061Elsinoë baphiae Bitanc. & Jenkins
2062Elsinoë batatas Viégas & Jenkins
2063Elsinoë bertholletiae Bitanc.
2064Elsinoë boehmeriae Bitanc. & Jenkins
2065Elsinoë brasiliensis Bitanc. & Jenkins
2066Elsinoë caroli Bitanc. & Jenkins
2067Elsinoë centrolobii Bitanc. & Jenkins
2068Elsinoë costai Bitanc. & Jenkins
2069Elsinoë davillae Viégas
2070Elsinoë diospyri Bitanc. & Jenkins
2071Elsinoë erythrinae Sivan. & L.D. Gómez
2072Elsinoë eucalypti Hansf.
2073Elsinoë fawcettii Bitanc. & Jenkins
2074Elsinoë heveae Bitanc. & Jenkins
2075Elsinoë lepagei Bitanc. & Jenkins
2076Elsinoë mangiferae Bitanc. & Jenkins
2077Elsinoë mayaguensis Bitanc. & Jenkins
2078Elsinoë miconiae (F. Stevens & Weedon) Limber & Bitanc.
2079Elsinoë mimosae Viégas
2080Elsinoë opuntiicola T.T. Barros
2081Elsinoë phaseoli Jenkins
2082Elsinoë piri (Woron.) Jenkins
2083Elsinoë pitangae Bitanc. & Jenkins
2084Elsinoë puertoricensis Jenkins & Bitanc.
2085Elsinoë purpurascens (Rehm) Viégas
2086Elsinoë randii Jenkins & Bitanc.
2087Elsinoë sp. Racib.
2088Elsinoë spondiadis A.M.J. Watson & Jenkins
2089Elsinoë talisiae Bitanc. & Jenkins
2090Elsinoë tecomae Viégas
2091Elsinoë theae Bitanc. & Jenkins
2092Elsinoë veneta (Burkh.) Jenkins
2093Elsinoë verbenae Bitanc. & Jenkins
2094Embellisia allii (Campan.) E.G. Simmons
2095Emericella nidulans (Eidam) Vuill.
2096Emericella sp. Berk.
2097Enchnoa bombacifoliae Bat.
2098Endodothella galactiae Viégas
Phyllachora nitens subsp. galactiae (Earle) P.F. Cannon
2099Endodothella parkiae (Henn.) Theiss. & Syd.
Stigmochora parkiae (Henn.) Arx
2100Endodothella sp. Theiss. & Syd.
2101Endophragmia boewei J.L. Crane
2102Endophyllum circumscriptum (Schwein.) Whetzel & Olive
2103Endophyllum pampeanum (Speg.) J.C. Lindq.
2104Endophyllum singulare Dietel & Holway
Aecidium byrsonimatis Henn.
2105Endophyllum stachytarphetae (Henn.) Whetzel & Olive
2106Endothia eugeniae (Nutman & F.M. Roberts) J. Reid & C. Booth
Cryphonectria cubensis (Bruner) Hodges
2107Endothia gyrosa (Schwein.) Fr.
Cryphonectria gyrosa (Berk. & Broome) Sacc.
2108Endothia havanensis Bruner
Cryphonectria havanensis (Bruner) M.E. Barr
2109Endothia sp. Fr.
2110Endothiella sp. Sacc.
2111Englerula semecarpi Hansf.
2112Entomosporium maculatum Lév.
Entomosporium mespili (DC.) Sacc.
2113Entomosporium mespili (DC.) Sacc.
2114Entomosporium sp. Lév.
2115Entyloma australe Speg.
2116Entyloma bidentis Speg.
2117Entyloma brizae Unamuno & Cif.
2118Entyloma dahliae Syd. & P. Syd.
2119Entyloma oryzae Syd. & P. Syd.
2120Entyloma speciosum J. Schröt. & Henn.
2121Entyloma ulei (J. Schröt.) Speg.
2122Entyloma vignae Bat., J.L. Bezerra, Da Ponte & I. Vasconc.
2123Epichloë strangulans (Mont.) Sacc.
Balansia strangulans (Mont.) Diehl
2124Epiclinium cumminsii Massee
Asperisporium caricae (Speg.) Maubl.
2125Epicoccum nigrum Link
Epicoccum purpurascens Ehrenb. Ex Schlecht.
2126Epicoccum nigrum Link
2127Epicoccum oryzae S. Ito & Iwadare
2128Epicoccum purpurascens Ehrenb.
Epicoccum nigrum Link
2129Epicoccum purpurascens Ehrenb. Ex Schlecht.
2130Epicoccum sp. Link
2131Epiphyma laurinum (Cooke) Theiss.
Coccodiella melastomatis (Lév.) I. Hino & Katum.
2132Episphaerella didymopanacis Viégas
2133Episphaerella manihotis (Henn.) Petr.
2134Episphaerella sp. Petr.
2135Eremotheca bowdichiana Bat. & A.F. Vital
2136Eremotheca ceibae Bat. & J.A. Lima
2137Eremotheca coffeana Bat. & I.H. Lima
2138Eremotheca ingae Bat., Peres & O.M. Fonseca
2139Eremotheca maytenensis Bat.
2140Eremotheca myrti Bat. & H. Maia
2141Eremotheca ocoteae Bat. & Peres
2142Eremotheca pogonophorae Bat.
2143Eremotheca rufula (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Theiss. & Syd.
2144Eremotheca sellowiana Bat. & J.A. Lima
2145Eriocercospora sp. Deighton
2146Eriomycopsis aristata B. Sutton & Hodges
2147Eriomycopsis guaranitica (Speg.) U. Braun
2148Eriomycopsis paraensis Bat. & Peres
2149Eriosporella sp. Höhn.
2150Erratomyces patelii (Pavgi & Thirum.) M. Piepenbr. & R. Bauer
2151Eruptio pini (Rostr.) M.E. Barr
Mycosphaerella pini Rostr.
2152Erysiphe betae (Vanha) Weltzien
2153Erysiphe biocellata Ehrenb.
2154Erysiphe cichoracearum Jacz.
Golovinomyces cichoracearum var. cichoracearum (DC.) V.P. Heluta
2155Erysiphe communis (Wallr.) Schltdl.
2156Erysiphe convolvuli DC.
2157Erysiphe cruciferarum Opiz ex L. Junell
2158Erysiphe diffusa Cooke & Peck
2159Erysiphe fuliginea (Schltdl.) Fr.
Sphaerotheca fuliginea (Schltdl.) Pollacci
2160Erysiphe graminis f.sp. tritici É.J. Marchal
2161Erysiphe lagerstroemiae E. West
2162Erysiphe pisi DC.
2163Erysiphe polygoni DC.
Erysiphe betae (Vanha) Weltzien
2164Erysiphe polyphaga Hammarl.
2165Erysiphe ranunculi Grev.
2166Erysiphe sp. R. Hedw. ex DC.
2167Erysiphe taurica Lév.
Leveillula taurica (Lév.) G. Arnaud
2168Erysiphe trifolii Grev.
Microsphaera trifolii (Grev.) U. Braun
2169Erythrogloeum hymenaeae Gonz. Frag. & Cif. ex Petr.
2170Esalque holwayi (H.S. Jacks.) J.F. Hennen, Figueiredo & A.A. Carvalho
2171Euceramia palmicola var. macrasca Bat. & Cif.
2172Euceramia palmicola Bat. & Cif.
2173Eudarluca australis Speg.
2174Eudimeriolum aspidospermatis Bat. & Peres
2175Eudimeriolum sp. Speg.
2176Eudimeriolum trichophilum (Syd.) Hansf.
2177Euoidium erysiphoides (Fr.) Y.S. Paul & J.N. Kapoor
Sphaerotheca fuliginea (Schltdl.) Pollacci
2178Eurotium rubrum W. Bremer
Aspergillus ruber Thom & Church
2179Eurotium sp. Link
2180Eutypa araucariae Viégas
2181Eutypa euterpes Henn.
2182Eutypa hypoxantha (Lév.) Starbäck
2183Eutypa lata (Pers.) Tul. & C. Tul.
2184Eutypa linearis Rehm
2185Eutypella citricola Speg.
2186Eutypella cordiaei Syd.
2187Eutypella leprosa (Fr.) Berl.
2188Eutypella manihoticola Viégas
2189Eutypella murrayae Syd.
2190Eutypella sp. (Nitschke) Sacc.
2191Eutypella stenocalycis Syd.{?}
2192Excipularia epidendri Henn.
2193Exidiopsis manihoticola Viégas
2194Exobasidium discoideum Ellis
2195Exobasidium vaccinii (Fuckel) Woronin
2196Exophiala sp. J.W. Carmich.
2197Exosporium cantareirense (Henn.) M.B. Ellis
2198Exosporium leucaenae F. Stevens & Dalbey
Camptomeris leucaenae (F. Stevens & Dalbey) Syd.
2199Exosporium palmivorum Sacc.
Stigmina palmivora (Sacc.) S. Hughes
2200Exserohilum halodes (Drechsler) K.J. Leonard & Suggs
Exserohilum rostratum (Drechsler) K.J. Leonard & Suggs
2201Exserohilum paspali J.J. Muchovej & Nesio
2202Exserohilum rostratum (Drechsler) K.J. Leonard & Suggs
F
2203Fabraea maculata G.F. Atk.
Diplocarpon mespili (Sorauer) B. Sutton
2204Farysia olivacea (Jaap) Höhn.
2205Fasciatispora petrakii (Mhaskar & V. G. Rao) K. D. Hyde
2206Felisbertia melastomacearum (Speg.) Viégas
2207Fenestella ulmicola Ellis & Everh.
2208Fennellia flavipes B.J. Wiley & E.G. Simmons
Aspergillus flavipes (Bainier & Sartory) Thom & Church
2209Ferrarisia apiahyna (Speg.) Arx
2210Ferrarisia capparis (Hansf. & Thirum.) Arx
2211Fibulorhizoctonia centrifuga (Lév.) G.C. Adams & Kropp
Athelia rolfsii (Curzi) C.C. Tu & Kimbr.
2212Flagelloscypha punctoidea (Henn.) W.B. Cooke
2213Fomes annularis Lloyd
2214Fomes ligneus Berk.
2215Fomes lignosus (Klotzsch) Bres.
Rigidoporus microporus (Sw.) Overeem
2216Fomes lignosus L.
2217Fracchiaea heterogenea Sacc.
2218Frommea obtusa-duchesneae (Arthur) Arthur
2219Frommeëlla mexicana var. indicae J.W. McCain & J.F. Hennen
2220Fuligo cinerea (Schwein.) Morgan
2221Fuligo septica (L.) F.H. Wigg.
2222Fulvia fulva (Cooke) Cif.
Mycovellosiella fulva (Cooke) Arx
2223Fumago citri Pers.
Capnodium citri Penz.
2224Fumago sacchari Speg.
2225Fumago sp. Pers.
2226Fumagospora sp. G. Arnaud
2227Fumagospora tabebuiae Inácio & Dianese
2228Fusariella indica R.Y. Roy & B. Rai
2229Fusariella sp. Sacc.
2230Fusarium acuminatum Ellis & Everh.
2231Fusarium anthophilum (A. Braun) Wollenw.
2232Fusarium aquaeductuum (Rabenh. & Radlk.) Sacc.
2233Fusarium arthrosporioides Sherb.
2234Fusarium avenaceum (Fr.) Sacc.
Gibberella avenacea R.J. Cooke
2235Fusarium brasiliense T. Aoki & O'Donnell
2236Fusarium chlamydosporum Wollenw. & Reinking
2237Fusarium coffeicola Henn.
2238Fusarium concolor Reinking
2239Fusarium culmorum (W.G. Sm.) Sacc.
2240Fusarium cuneirostrum O'Donnell & T. Aoki
2241Fusarium decemcellulare Brick
2242Fusarium denticulatum Nirenberg & O'Donnell
2243Fusarium dimerum Penz.
Microdochium dimerum (Penz.) Arx
2244Fusarium equiseti (Corda) Sacc.
2245Fusarium eumartii C.W. Carp.
2246Fusarium graminearum Schwabe
Gibberella zeae (Schwein.) Petch
2247Fusarium guttiforme Nirenberg & O'Donnell
2248Fusarium heterosporum Nees & T. Nees
2249Fusarium incarnatum (Desm.) Sacc.
2250Fusarium javanicum Koord.
2251Fusarium larvarum Fuckel
2252Fusarium lateritium var. buxi C. Booth
2253Fusarium lateritium subsp. lateritium Nees
2254Fusarium lateritium var. mori Desm.
2255Fusarium lateritium Nees : Fr.
2256Fusarium mangiferae Britz, M.J. Wingf. & Marasas
2257Fusarium merismoides Corda
2258Fusarium moniliforme var. anthophilum (A. Braun) Wollenw.
2259Fusarium moniliforme var. intermedium Neish & M. Legg.
2260Fusarium moniliforme var. subglutinans Wollenw. & Reinking
2261Fusarium moniliforme J. Sheld.
2262Fusarium niveum E.F. Sm.
Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. niveum (E.F. Sm.) W.C. Snyder & H.N. Hansen
2263Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. basilici Tamietti{?} & Matta
2264Fusarium oxysporum batatas (Wollenw.) W.C. Snyder & H.N. Hansen
Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. batatas W.C. Snyder & H.N. Hansen
2265Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. batatas W.C. Snyder & H.N. Hansen
2266Fusarium oxysporum cepae (Hanzawa) W.C. Snyder & H.N. Hansen
Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. cepae W.C. Snyder & H.N. Hansen
2267Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. cepae W.C. Snyder & H.N. Hansen
2268Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. chrysanthemi Littrell, G.M. Armstr. & J.K. Armstr.
2269Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. citri Timmer et al.{?}
2270Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. coffeae Wellman
2271Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. conglutinans W.C. Snyder & H.N. Hansen
2272Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. cubense W.C. Snyder & H.N. Hansen
2273Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. cucumerinum J.H. Owen
2274Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. cyclaminis Gerlach
2275Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. dianthi W.C. Snyder & H.N. Hansen
2276Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. elaeidis Toovey
2277Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. herbemontis W.L. Gordon
2278Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. lupini W.C. Snyder & H.N. Hansen
2279Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. lycopersici W.C. Snyder & H.N. Hansen
2280Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. medicaginis (Weimer) W.C. Snyder & H.N. Hansen
2281Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. melonis W.C. Snyder & H.N. Hansen
2282Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. nicotianae (Johnson{?}) W.C. Snyder & H.N. Hansen
2283Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. niveum (E.F. Sm.) W.C. Snyder & H.N. Hansen
2284Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. passiflorae W.L. Gordon
2285Fusarium oxysporum phaseoli J.B. Kendr. & W.C. Snyder
2286Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. pisi (C.J.J. Hall) W.C. Snyder & H.N. Hansen
2287Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. raphani W.B. Kendr. & W.C. Snyder
2288Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. ricini W.L. Gordon
2289Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. sesami (Zaprom.) Castell.
2290Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. tracheiphilum (E.F. Sm.) W.C. Snyder & H.N. Hansen
2291Fusarium oxysporum f.sp. vasinfectum (G.F. Atk.) W.C. Snyder & H.N. Hansen
2292Fusarium oxysporum Schlechtend ex Fries
2293Fusarium oxysporum f. ricini
2294Fusarium pallidoroseum (Cooke) Sacc.
2295Fusarium poae (Peck) Wollenw.
2296Fusarium proliferatum (Matsush.) Nirenberg ex Gerlach & Nirenberg
2297Fusarium roseum var. arthrosporioides (Sherb.) Messiaen & R. Cass.
Fusarium arthrosporioides Sherb.
2298Fusarium sacchari (E.J. Butler & Hafiz Khan) W. Gams
2299Fusarium sambucinum var. coeruleum Wollenw.
2300Fusarium sambucinum Fuckel
2301Fusarium semitectum Berk. & Ravenel
Fusarium incarnatum (Desm.) Sacc.
2302Fusarium solani f.sp. cucurbitae W.C. Snyder & H.N. Hansen
2303Fusarium solani var. eumartii (C.W. Carp.) Wollenw.
2304Fusarium solani f.sp. glycines Roy
2305Fusarium solani hibisci Ribeiro et al.{?}
2306Fusarium solani f.sp. lycopersici
2307Fusarium solani var. martii (Appel & Wollenw.) Wollenw.
2308Fusarium solani f.sp. phaseoli (Burkh.) W.C. Snyder & H.N. Hansen
2309Fusarium solani phaseoli (Burkh.) W.C. Snyder & H.N. Hansen
2310Fusarium solani f.sp. piperis F.C. Albuq.
2311Fusarium solani f.sp. pisi W.C. Snyder & H.N. Hansen
2312Fusarium solani var. solani (Mart.) Sacc
2313Fusarium solani (Mart.) Sacc.
2314Fusarium sp. Link
2315Fusarium sporotrichioides Sherb.
2316Fusarium sporotrichioides var. chlamydosporum (Wollenw. & Reinking) Joffe
Fusarium chlamydosporum Wollenw. & Reinking
2317Fusarium subglutinans f.sp. ananas Ventura, Zambolim & Gilb.
2318Fusarium subglutinans (Wollenw. & Reinking) P.E. Nelson, Toussoun & Mara
2319Fusarium sulphureum Schltdl.
2320Fusarium tricinctum (Corda) Sacc.
2321Fusarium tucumaniae T. Aoki, O'Donnell, Yosh. Homma & Lattanzi
2322Fusarium ventricosum Appel & Wollenw.
2323Fusicladium byrsonimatis (U. Braun & Mouch.) U. Braun
2324Fusicladium caricae (Speg.) Sacc.
Asperisporium caricae (Speg.) Maubl.
2325Fusicladium cerasi (Rabenh.) Erikss.
2326Fusicladium effusum G. Winter
2327Fusicladium fasciculatum var. fasciculatum Cooke & Ellis
2328Fusicladium fasciculatum Cooke & Ellis
2329Fusicladium heveae U. Braun & Crous
2330Fusicladium jacarandae (Viégas) K. Schub., U. Braun & F. Freire
2331Fusicladium sp. Bonord.
2332Fusicoccum aesculi Corda
2333Fusicoccum amygdali Delacr.
2334Fusicoccum sp. Corda
2335Fusidium maesae Henn.
2336Fusidium sp. Link
2337Fusisporium pallidoroseum Cooke
Fusarium pallidoroseum (Cooke) Sacc.
G
2338Gaeumannomyces graminis var. graminis (Sacc.) Arx & D.L. Olivier
2339Gaeumannomyces graminis var. tritici J. Walker
2340Gaeumannomyces graminis (Sacc.) Arx & D.L. Olivier
2341Gaeumannomyces sp. Arx & D.L. Olivier
2342Gaillardiella caryocana Viégas
2343Ganoderma lucidum (Curtis) P. Karst.
2344Ganoderma mongolicum Pilát
Ganoderma lucidum (Curtis) P. Karst.
2345Ganoderma oerstedii (Fr.) Torrend
2346Ganoderma philippii (Bres. & Henn. ex Sacc.) Bres.
2347Ganoderma sp. P. Karst.
2348Geastrum fimbriatum Tul. & C. Tul.
2349Geastrumia polystigmatis Bat. & M.L. Farr
2350Geastrumia sp. Bat.
2351Gelasinospora sp. Dowding
2352Geotrichum candidum var. citri-aurantii (Ferraris) Cif. & F. Cif.
2353Geotrichum candidum Link
2354Geotrichum coccophilum Speg.
2355Geotrichum sp. Link
2356Gerlachia oryzae (Hashioka & Yokogi) W. Gams
Monographella albescens (Thüm.) V.O. Parkinson, Sivan. & C. Booth
2357Gerlachia sp. W. Gams & E. Müll.
2358Gibberella avenacea R.J. Cooke
2359Gibberella fujikuroi var. subglutinans E.T. Edwards
2360Gibberella gossypina Av.-Saccá
2361Gibberella roseum f.sp. cerealis (Cooke) W.C. Snyder & H.N. Hansen
2362Gibberella sacchari Speg.
2363Gibberella sp. Sacc.
2364Gibberella subglutinans (E.T. Edwards) P.E. Nelson, Toussoun & Marasas
Gibberella fujikuroi var. subglutinans E.T. Edwards
2365Gibberella zeae (Schwein.) Petch
2366Gigaspora heterogama (T.H. Nicolson & Gerd.) Gerd. & Trappe
2367Gigaspora margarita W.N. Becker & I.R. Hall
2368Gilletiella chusqueae (Pat.) Sacc. & P. Syd.
2369Gilmania buchenaviae (Bat. & I.H. Lima) Bat.
2370Gilmania xylopiae Bat., Nascim. & Cif.
2371Gilmaniella sp. G.L. Barron
2372Gliocladium catenulatum J.C. Gilman & E.V. Abbott
2373Gliocladium penicillioides Corda
2374Gliocladium roseum Bainier
2375Gliocladium sp. Corda
2376Gliomastix murorum var. polychroma (J.F.H. Beyma) C.H. Di
Acremonium polychromum (J.F.H. Beyma) W. Gams
2377Gliomastix polychroma (J.F.H. Beyma) Matsush.
Acremonium polychromum (J.F.H. Beyma) W. Gams
2378Gliomastix sp. Guég.
2379Globoconidiopsis cerradensis Sepúlveda-Chavera, Pereira-Carvalho & Dianese
2380Globoconidium cerradense Sepúlveda-Chavera, Pereira-Carvalho & Dianese
2381Gloeocercospora sorghi D.C. Bain & Edgerton ex Deighton
2382Gloeodes pomigena (Schwein.) Colby
2383Gloeosporium brasiliense Speg.
2384Gloeosporium cingulatum G.F. Atk.
Colletotrichum coccodes (Wallr.) S. Hughes
2385Gloeosporium citricola Cooke & Massee
2386Gloeosporium fragariae (Lib.) Mont.
Diplocarpon earlianum (Ellis & Everh.) F.A. Wolf
2387Gloeosporium lagenaria (Pass.) Sacc. & Roum.
Colletotrichum orbiculare (Berk. & Mont.) Arx
2388Gloeosporium limetticola R.E. Clausen
2389Gloeosporium lindemuthianum Sacc. & Magnus
Colletotrichum lindemuthianum (Sacc. & Magnus) Briosi & Cavara
2390Gloeosporium minimum P. Karst. & Har.
2391Gloeosporium musarum Cooke & Massee
2392Gloeosporium olivarum J.V. Almeida
Colletotrichum coccodes (Wallr.) S. Hughes
2393Gloeosporium passiflorae Speg.
Colletotrichum coccodes (Wallr.) S. Hughes
2394Gloeosporium piperatum Ellis & Everh.
Colletotrichum coccodes (Wallr.) S. Hughes
2395Gloeosporium puiggarii Speg.
2396Gloeosporium sp. Desm. & Mont.
2397Gloeosporium urediniforme Speg.
2398Gloeotrochila anthuriicola Bat. & Nascim.
2399Glomerella banisteriae Viégas
2400Glomerella cingulata f.sp. phaseoli Kimati
2401Glomerella cingulata (Stoneman) Spauld. & H. Schrenk
2402Glomerella glycines Hori
2403Glomerella gossypii Edgerton
Colletotrichum gossypii Southw.
2404Glomerella gossypii var. cephalosporioides
2405Glomerella graminicola D.J. Politis
2406Glomerella lindemuthiana Shear
Colletotrichum lindemuthianum (Sacc. & Magnus) Briosi & Cavara
2407Glomerella sp. Spauld. & H. Schrenk
2408Glomus etunicatum W.N. Becker & Gerd.
2409Glomus leptotichum N.C. Schenck & G.S. Sm.
2410Glomus macrocarpum Tul. & C. Tul.
2411Gloniella bambusae H. Zogg
2412Gloniella coumarounae Bat. & A.F. Vital
2413Gloniella opegraphoides Rehm
2414Gnomonia alniella P. Karst.
2415Gnomonia comari P. Karst.
2416Gnomonia iliau Lyon
2417Gnomonia ospinae Chardón
Apiosphaeria guaranitica (Speg.) Höhn.
2418Gnomoniella tubiformis (Tode) Sacc.
2419Golovinomyces cichoracearum var. cichoracearum (DC.) V.P. Heluta
2420Gonatobotrys sp. Corda
2421Gongronella butleri (Lendn.) Peyronel & Dal Vesco
2422Gonytrichum chlamydosporium G.L. Barron & G.C. Bhatt
2423Gonytrichum macrocladum (Sacc.) S. Hughes
2424Gonytrichum sp. Nees & T. Nees
2425Grallomyces portoricensis F. Stevens
2426Grammothele lineata Berk. & M.A. Curtis
2427Graphiola phoenicis (Moug.) Poit.
2428Graphiothecium maculicola P. Karst.
2429Graphium putredinis (Corda) S. Hughes
2430Graphium sp. Corda
2431Greeneria uvicola (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Punith.
Guignardia bidwellii (Ellis) Viala & Ravaz
2432Guignardia atropurpurea Chardón
2433Guignardia bidwellii (Ellis) Viala & Ravaz
2434Guignardia circumscissa (Sacc.) Traverso
Polystigma rubrum subsp. rubrum (Pers.) DC.
2435Guignardia citricarpa Kiely
2436Guignardia convolvuli Gonz. Frag. & Cif.
2437Guignardia creberrima Syd. & P. Syd.
2438Guignardia maculiformis (Pers.) Mig.
Mycosphaerella punctiformis (Pers.) Starbäck
2439Guignardia mangiferae A.J. Roy
2440Guignardia philoprina (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Aa
2441Guignardia punctiformis Chardón
2442Guignardia scabiosae (Lambotte & Fautrey) Arx & E. Müll.
2443Guignardia sp. Viala & Ravaz
2444Gymnoxyphium splendidum Bat. & I.J. Araujo
2445Gyrothrix circinata Berk. & M.A. Curtis
2446Gyrothrix podosperma Corda
2447Gyrothrix ramosa Zucconi & Onofri
2448Gyrothrix verticiclada Goid.
H
2449Hadronema sp. Syd. & P. Syd.
2450Hainesia lythri (Desm.) Höhn.
Discohainesia oenotherae (Cooke & Ellis) Nannf.
2451Halysium sphaerocephalum (Berk. & Broome) Vuill.
Acrogenospora sphaerocephala (Berk. & Broome) M.B. Ellis
2452Hansfordiella lichenicola Bat. & H. Maia
2453Hansfordiopeltis cupaniae Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
2454Hansfordiopeltis dorycarpum
2455Hansfordiopeltis erythroxyli Bat. & Taltasse
2456Hansfordiopeltis ocoteae Bat. & Peres
2457Hapalocystis vexans Speg.
2458Haplaria grisea Link
Botryotinia fuckeliana (de Bary) Whetzel
2459Haplariopsis cordiaei Henn.
2460Haplodothis serjaniae Viégas
2461Haplographium atrobrunneum (Cooke) Sacc.
2462Haplographium manihoticola Vincens
Periconia manihoticola (Vincens) Viégas
2463Haplopeltheca sp. Bat., J.L. Bezerra & Cavalc.
2464Haplopyxis crotalariae (Arthur) Syd. & P. Syd.
2465Haplotrichum acremonium (Corda) Pound & Clem.
Acremonium strictum W. Gams
2466Harknessia araucariae B. Sutton & Hodges
2467Harknessia eucalypti Cooke
2468Harknessia fumaginea B. Sutton & Alcorn
2469Harknessia globosa B. Sutton
2470Harknessia qualeae Furlan. & Dianese
2471Harknessia salvertiana Furlan. & Dianese
2472Harknessia sp. Cooke
2473Harpographium sp. Sacc.
2474Helicoceras oryzae Linder & Tullis
2475Helicotrichum olivaceum Speg.
2476Helminthosporiomyces cerradensis Sepúlveda-Chavera, Pereira-Carvalho & Dianese
2477Helminthosporium acrothecioides Lindf.
Cochliobolus sativus (S. Ito & Kurib.) Drechsler ex Dastur
2478Helminthosporium allii Campan.
Embellisia allii (Campan.) E.G. Simmons
2479Helminthosporium avenae (Briosi & Cavara) Ravn
Pyrenophora chaetomioides Speg.
2480Helminthosporium bactridis Henn.
2481Helminthosporium bicolor Mitra
Cochliobolus bicolor A.R. Paul & Parbery
2482Helminthosporium borreriae Viégas
Curvularia borreriae (Viégas) M.B. Ellis
2483Helminthosporium brassicae Henn.
Alternaria brassicicola (Schwein.) Wiltshire
2484Helminthosporium brassicicola Schwein.
Alternaria brassicicola (Schwein.) Wiltshire
2485Helminthosporium buchloës Lefebvre & Aar.G. Johnson
Bipolaris buchlöes (Lefebvre & Aar.G. Johnsosn) Shoemaker
2486Helminthosporium cacaliae Viégas
2487Helminthosporium capense Thüm.
Pleurophragmium capense (Thüm.) S. Hughes
2488Helminthosporium carbonum Ullstrup
Cochliobolus carbonum R.R. Nelson
2489Helminthosporium carbonum Ullstrup
Cochliobolus carbonum R.R. Nelson
2490Helminthosporium cassiicola Berk. & M.A. Curtis
Corynespora cassiicola (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) C.T. Wei
2491Helminthosporium cheiranthi Lib.
Alternaria cheiranthi (Lib.) P.C. Bolle
2492Helminthosporium coronatum Viégas
2493Helminthosporium crepinii Westend.
Curvularia crepinii (Westend.) Boedijn
2494Helminthosporium cymbopogonis C.W. Dodge
Cochliobolus cymbopogonis J.A. Hall & Sivan.
2495Helminthosporium cynodontis Marignoni
Cochliobolus cynodontis R.R. Nelson
2496Helminthosporium davillae Syd.
2497Helminthosporium decorum Ces.
2498Helminthosporium dorycarpum var. amazoniae S. Hughes
2499Helminthosporium dorycarpum Mont.
2500Helminthosporium geniculatum Tracy & Earle
Cochliobolus geniculatus R.R. Nelson
2501Helminthosporium gesatii
2502Helminthosporium giganteum Heald & F.A. Wolf
Drechslera gigantea (Heald & F.A. Wolf) S. Ito
2503Helminthosporium gossypii Tucker
2504Helminthosporium guareicola F. Stevens
2505Helminthosporium halodes Drechsler
Exserohilum rostratum (Drechsler) K.J. Leonard & Suggs
2506Helminthosporium helianthi Hansf.
Alternaria helianthi (Hansf.) Tubaki & Nishih.
2507Helminthosporium heringerianum Viégas
2508Helminthosporium heveae Petch
Bipolaris heveae (Petch) Arx
2509Helminthosporium hoffmannii Berk.
Cochliobolus ravenelii Alcorn
2510Helminthosporium incurvatum C. Bernard
Bipolaris incurvata (G.E. Bernard) Alcorn
2511Helminthosporium lavrense Viégas
2512Helminthosporium lonicerae Viégas
2513Helminthosporium machaerii Viégas
2514Helminthosporium macrocarpum Grev.
Cochliobolus miyabeanus (S. Ito & Kurib.) Drechsler ex Dastur
2515Helminthosporium manihotis Rangel
2516Helminthosporium maydis Y. Nisik. & C. Miyake
Cochliobolus heterostrophus (Drechsler) Drechsler
2517Helminthosporium melioloides Sacc.
2518Helminthosporium micropus Drechsler
Bipolaris micropus (Drechsler) Shoemaker
2519Helminthosporium nodosum Wallr.
2520Helminthosporium ocellum Faris
Drechslera ocella (Faris) Subram. & B.L. Jain
2521Helminthosporium ocoteae F. Stevens
2522Helminthosporium olyrae Viégas
2523Helminthosporium oryzae Breda de Haan
Cochliobolus miyabeanus (S. Ito & Kurib.) Drechsler ex Dastur
2524Helminthosporium papayae Syd.
Corynespora cassiicola (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) C.T. Wei
2525Helminthosporium ravenelii M.A. Curtis ex Berk.
Cochliobolus ravenelii Alcorn
2526Helminthosporium sacchari E.J. Butler
Bipolaris sacchari (E.J. Butler) Shoemaker
2527Helminthosporium sativum Pammel, C.M. King & Bakke
Cochliobolus sativus (S. Ito & Kurib.) Drechsler ex Dastur
2528Helminthosporium sesami J. Miyake
2529Helminthosporium sigmoideum Cavara
Magnaporthe salvinii (Catt.) R.A. Krause & R.K. Webster
2530Helminthosporium solani Durieu & Mont.
2531Helminthosporium sorghi Cooke
2532Helminthosporium sorghicola Lefebvre & Sherwin
Bipolaris sorghicola (Lefebvre & Sherwin) Alcorn
2533Helminthosporium sp. Link
2534Helminthosporium stenospilum Drechsler
Cochliobolus stenospilus T. Matsumoto & W. Yamam.
2535Helminthosporium tenuissimum Kunze
Alternaria tenuissima (Kunze) Wiltshire
2536Helminthosporium teres Sacc.
Pyrenophora teres Drechsler
2537Helminthosporium tonkinense P. Karst. & Roum.
Cochliobolus ravenelii Alcorn
2538Helminthosporium torulosum Mattir.
Deightoniella torulosa (Syd.) M.B. Ellis
2539Helminthosporium turcicum Pass.
Setosphaeria turcica (Luttr.) K.J. Leonard & Suggs
2540Helminthosporium urochloae V.A. Putterill
Bipolaris urochloae (V.A. Putterill) Shoemaker
2541Helminthosporium vignae Olive{?}
Corynespora cassiicola (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) C.T. Wei
2542Helminthosporium vignicola (E. Kawam.) Olive
Corynespora cassiicola (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) C.T. Wei
2543Helminthosporium xylopiifolii Bat.
2544Helminthosporium zeicola G.L. Stout
Cochliobolus carbonum R.R. Nelson
2545Hemibeltrania nectandrae (Bat. & Maia) Piroz.
2546Hemileia juruensis Syd.
2547Hemileia oncidii Griffiths & Maubl.
2548Hemileia sp. Berk. & Broome
2549Hemileia vastatrix Berk. & Broome
2550Hendersonia annonicola Bat. & Peres
2551Hendersonia clitoriae Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
2552Hendersonia consociata Petr.
2553Hendersonia graminicola Lév.
2554Hendersonia hortensis Sacc. & Malbr.
Ascochyta boltshauseri Sacc.
2555Hendersonia hymenaeae Bat. & Peres
2556Hendersonia salaciae Bat. & Peres
2557Hendersonia sambuci Müll.{?}
2558Hendersonia sp. Berk.
2559Hendersonia uredinicola Desm.
Sphaerellopsis filum (Biovana-Bernardi: Fries) Sutton
2560Hendersonula sp. Speg.
2561Hendersonula toruloidea Nattrass
Nattrassia mangiferae (Syd. & P. Syd.) B. Sutton & Dyko
2562Henicospora coronata B. Sutton & P.M. Kirk
2563Heptaster hughesii Cif., Bat. & Nascim.
2564Heptaster macroradiatus Cif., Bat. & Nascim.
2565Heptaster regnellianae Bat.
2566Herpotrichia bambusana Henn.
2567Herpotrichia diffusa var. rhodomphala (Berk.) Ellis
Byssosphaeria rhodomphala (Berk.) Cooke
2568Herpotrichia keitii (Berk. & Broome) Sacc.
Byssosphaeria schiedermayeriana (Fuckel) M.E. Barr
2569Herpotrichia rhodomphala (Berk.) Sacc.
Byssosphaeria rhodomphala (Berk.) Cooke
2570Herpotrichia schiedermayeriana Fuckel
Byssosphaeria schiedermayeriana (Fuckel) M.E. Barr
2571Heterochaetella chorisae Viégas
2572Heteroporus biennis (Bull.) Lázaro Ibiza
Phakopsora cherimoliae Cummins
2573Heterosporium echinulatum (Berk.) Cooke
2574Heterosporium sp. Klotzsch ex Cooke
2575Heterosporium tropaeoli T.E.T. Bond
Acroconidiella tropaeoli (T.E.T. Bond) J.C. Lindq. & Alippi
2576Himantia corticalis Viégas
2577Hiospira jambosae Bat., J.L. Bezerra & Peres
2578Hiospira sp. R.T. Moore
2579Hirsutella verticillioides Charles
2580Holubovaniella elegans R.F. Castañeda
2581Homalopeltis chrysobalani (Henn.) Bat. & Valle
2582Homalopeltis sp. Bat. & Valle
2583Hormiactis hepaticicola Speg.
2584Hormiscium sp. Kunze
2585Hormodendrum sp. Montpell.
2586Humicola fuscoatra Traaen
2587Humicola grisea Traaen
2588Humicola sp. Traaen
2589Hyaloderma bakeriana Henn.
2590Hyaloderma puiggarii Speg.
2591Hyalopus acremonium (Corda) M.A.J. Barbosa
Acremonium strictum W. Gams
2592Hyalopus furcatus Bat. & C. Ram
Acremonium recifei (Leão & Lôbo) W. Gams
2593Hyalopus lefroyi
2594Hyalopus macrocarpum Corda
2595Hyalopus recifei (Leão & Lôbo) Leão & M.A.J. Barbosa
Acremonium recifei (Leão & Lôbo) W. Gams
2596Hyalotheles dimerosperma Speg.
2597Hymenella cerealis Ellis & Everh.
2598Hymeniopeltis brosimi Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
2599Hymeniopeltis erythroxyli Bat. & A.F. Vital
2600Hymenochaete sallei Berk. & M.A. Curtis
2601Hymenopsis paraensis Syd.{?}
2602Hymenoscyphus sclerotiorum (Lib.) W. Phillips
Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (Lib.) de Bary
2603Hypochnus centrifugus (Weinm.) Lév.
Athelia rolfsii (Curzi) C.C. Tu & Kimbr.
2604Hypocrea bromeliicola Bat., Nascim. & Cif.
2605Hypocrella aleyrodis (Webber) Sawada
2606Hypocrella andropogonis (Henn.) Petch
2607Hypocrella camerunensis Henn.
2608Hypocrella caulium (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Pat.
2609Hypocrella cavernosa A. Møller
2610Hypocrella fluminensis J.C. Krug
2611Hypocrella guaranitica Speg.
2612Hypocrella hypoxylon (Peck) Sacc.
2613Hypocrella prasina Bat., J.L. Bezerra & C.R. Almeida{?}
2614Hypocrella semiamplexa (Berk.) Sacc.
2615Hypocrella sp. Sacc.
2616Hypocrella verruculosa A. Møller
2617Hypocrella viridans (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Petch
2618Hypoderma tillandsiae P.R. Johnst.
2619Hypospilina ospinae (Chardón) Chardón
Apiosphaeria guaranitica (Speg.) Höhn.
2620Hypoxylon aquilum (Fr.) Bref.
Rosellinia aquila (Fr.) Ces. & De Not.
2621Hypoxylon bombacinum Bat. & Oliveira
2622Hypoxylon chusqueae Pat.
2623Hypoxylon culmorum Cooke
2624Hypoxylon deciduum Berk. & Broome
Catabotrys deciduum (Berk. & Broome) Seaver & Waterston
2625Hypoxylon divergens (Theiss.) J.H. Mill. ex Dennis
Biscogniauxia divergens (Theiss.) Whalley & Laessøe
2626Hypoxylon pilgerianum Henn.
2627Hypoxylon puiggarii Speg.
2628Hypoxylon semi-immersum Nitschke
2629Hypoxylon sinuosum (Theiss.) J.H. Mill.
Biscogniauxia sinuosa (Theiss.) Y.M. Ju & J.D. Rogers
2630Hypoxylon sp. Bull.
2631Hypoxylon stygium (Lév.) Sacc.
2632Hypoxylon truncatum (Schwein.) J.H. Mill.
2633Hysteriopsis brasiliensis Speg.
2634Hysterium rufulum Spreng.
Rhytidhysteron rufulum (Spreng.) Speg.
2635Hysterium velloziae Henn.
2636Hysterographium sp. Corda
2637Hysterostomella rhytismoides Speg.
2638Hysterostomella tetracerae var. microspora Bat. & A.F. Vital
2639Hysterostomella tetracerae (Rudakov) Höhn.
2640Hysterostomina bromeliae Bat. & A.F. Vital
2641Hysterostomina rhytismoides (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Bat. & A.F. Vital
I
2642Idriella amazonica K.F. Rodrigues & Samuels
2643Idriella asaicola K.F. Rodrigues & Samuels
2644Idriella euterpes K.F. Rodrigues & Samuels
2645Idriella falcata (B. Sutton & Hodges) Arx
2646Idriella lunata P.E. Nelson & S. Wilh.
2647Idriella rara R.F. Castañeda
2648Ijuhya vitrea Starbäck
2649Inonotus rheades (Pers.) Bondartsev & Singer
2650Intrapes paliformis J.F. Hennen & Figueiredo
2651Irene alchorneae-incurvae Hansf.
2652Irene amphilophii Hansf.
2653Irene cecropiicola Hansf.
2654Irene gaylussaciae Hansf.
2655Irene mammillata Hansf.
2656Irene melastomacearum (Speg.) Toro
2657Irene mendonciae Hansf.
2658Irene sapii Hansf.
2659Irene sapotacearum var. longipoda Hansf.
2660Irene sapotacearum Hansf.
2661Irenina barbacenniae Hansf.
2662Irenina melastomacearum (Speg.) F. Stevens
2663Irenina usteriana Syd.
2664Irenopsis berggrenii var. quadriseptata Bat. & R. Garnier
2665Irenopsis bignoniacearum F. Stevens
2666Irenopsis brasiliensis (Speg.) Hansf.
2667Irenopsis capparicola var. opposita Bat. & H. Maia
2668Irenopsis capparicola Bat. & A.F. Vital
2669Irenopsis chamaecristicola (F. Stevens) F. Stevens
2670Irenopsis cornuta (Rehm) Hansf.
2671Irenopsis coronata (Speg.) F. Stevens
2672Irenopsis lagerstroemiae Bat. & Nascim.
2673Irenopsis malpighiicola Hansf.
2674Irenopsis masakensis var. major Bat. & H. Maia
2675Irenopsis masakensis Hansf.
2676Irenopsis ocoteae (F. Stevens) F. Stevens
2677Irenopsis omphaleae Hansf.
2678Irenopsis paulensis Hansf.
2679Irenopsis piptocarphae Hansf.
2680Irenopsis sp. F. Stevens
2681Irenopsis toruloidea (F. Stevens) F. Stevens
2682Irpex lacteus (Fr.) Fr.
2683Isaria amorpha Höhn.
Beauveria amorpha (Höhn.) Samson & H.C. Evans
2684Isaria gracilis Speg.
2685Isaria stemonitis Pers.
Cephalotrichum stemonitis (Pers.) Nees
2686Isariopsis griseola Sacc.
Phaeoisariopsis griseola (Sacc.) Ferraris
2687Isariopsis sp. Fresen.
2688Isariopsis vitis Lév.
Pseudocercospora vitis (Lév.) Speg.
2689Itersonilia perplexans Derx
J
2690Janetia euphorbiae (M.B. Ellis)
2691Janetia mangiferae S. Hughes & Cavalc.
2692Janetia salvertiae Dorn.-Silva & Dianese
2693Johansonia amadelpha (Syd.) Arx
2694Johansonia brasiliensis Arx
2695Johansonia pandani E. Müll.
2696Johansonia setosa (G. Winter) Sacc.
2697Johansonia sp. Sacc.
K
2698Kabatia filum (Biv.-Bern. ex Fr.) Nieuwland
Sphaerellopsis filum (Biovana-Bernardi: Fries) Sutton
2699Kabatiella zeae Narita & Y. Hirats.
2700Keratosphaera batistae H.B.P. Upadhyay
2701Khuskia oryzae H.J. Huds.
2702Kimuromyces cerradensis Dianese, L.T.P. Santos, R.B. Medeiros & Furlan.
2703Kionochaeta ramifera (Matsush.) P.M. Kirk & B. Sutton
2704Kirramyces epicoccoides (Cooke & Massee) J. Walker, B. Sutton & Pascoe
2705Kmetiopsis hymenaeae Bat. & Peres
2706Koleroga noxia Donk
Corticium koleroga (Cooke) Höhn.
2707Koordersiella cordiaei Bat. & I.H. Lima
2708Korunomyces sp. Hodges & F.A. Ferreira
2709Korunomyces terminaliae Hodges & F.A. Ferreira
2710Kramasamuha sibika Subram. & Vittal
2711Kretzschmaria deusta (Hoffm.) P.M.D. Martin
2712Kretzschmariella guaduae Viégas
2713Kuehneola loeseneriana (Henn.) H.S. Jacks. & Holw.
2714Kuehneola malvicola Arthur
2715Kuehneola uleana Syd. & P. Syd.
2716Kweilingia divina (Syd.) Buriticá
L
2717Lacellina graminicola (Berk. & Broome) Petch
2718Lacellinopsis sacchari Subram.
2719Laestadia melastomatis (Lév.) Sacc.
Coccodiella melastomatis (Lév.) I. Hino & Katum.
2720Laestadia multipunctata (G. Winter) Maubl.
Vestergrenia multipunctata (G. Winter) Arx & E. Müll.
2721Laestadia puiggarii Speg.
2722Laetinaevia blechni Cash
2723Laetiporus sulphureus (Bull.) Bondartsev & Singer
2724Laeviomeliola cassiae Bat. & M.L. Farr
2725Laeviomeliola psidii Bat.
2726Lambertella pallidispora Dumont
2727Lasiodiplodia sp. Ellis & Everh.
2728Lasiodiplodia theobromae (Pat.) Griffon & Maubl.
2729Lasiodiplodia tubericola Ellis & Everh.
Lasiodiplodia theobromae (Pat.) Griffon & Maubl.
2730Lasionectria sp. (Sacc.) Cooke
2731Lasiosphaeria miconiae Viégas
2732Lasiostemma minutum M.L. Farr
2733Lasmenia flavozonata Viégas
2734Lasmenia machaerii Henn.
2735Lasmeniella machaerii (Henn.) Petr. & Syd.
2736Lasmeniella sp. Petr. & Syd.
2737Lauriomyces heliocephalus (V. Rao & de Hoog) R.F. Castañeda & W.B. Kendr.
2738Leandria momordicae Rangel
2739Leandria sp. Rangel
2740Lembosia baccharidincola Rehm
2741Lembosia bromeliacearum var. stellulata (Rehm) Rehm
2742Lembosia bromeliacearum Rehm
2743Lembosia cassupae Henn.
2744Lembosia guzmaniae Bat. & H. Maia
2745Lembosia melastomatum Mont.
2746Lembosia miconiicola G. Arnaud
2747Lembosia microscopica Speg.
2748Lembosia myrtacearum Speg.
2749Lembosia philodendri Henn.
2750Lembosia sp. Lév.
2751Lembosia vonarxii Bat.
2752Lembosia warsszcewieziae Henn.
2753Lembosiellina pernambucensis Bat. & H. Maia
2754Lembosiopeltis lineares Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
2755Lembosiopeltis nectandrae Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
2756Lentinus bostonensis Lloyd
Phakopsora cherimoliae Cummins
2757Lentinus villosus Klotzsch
2758Lepiota mellea (Vahl) J.E. Lange
Armillaria mellea (Vahl) P. Kumm.
2759Leprieurina winteriana G. Arnaud
2760Leprieurinella ingae Bat. & H. Maia
2761Leptinia brasiliensis Juel
2762Leptodontium elatius (F. Mangenot) de Hoog
Leptodontium elatius var. elatius (F. Mangenot) de Hoog
2763Leptodontium elatius var. elatius (F. Mangenot) de Hoog
2764Leptodontium sp. de Hoog
2765Leptoporus lignosus (Klotzsch) R. Heim
Rigidoporus microporus (Sw.) Overeem
2766Leptosphaeria agaves Syd. & E.J. Butler
2767Leptosphaeria alpiniae Maubl.
2768Leptosphaeria bondari Jenkins & Wehm.
2769Leptosphaeria brasiliensis Speg.
2770Leptosphaeria coniothyrium (Fuckel) Sacc.
2771Leptosphaeria desmonci Syd. & P. Syd.
2772Leptosphaeria eustomoides var. punctata Bat., J.L. Bezerra & Matta
2773Leptosphaeria eustomoides Sacc.
2774Leptosphaeria maculans (Sowerby) P. Karst.
2775Leptosphaeria matisiae Henn.
2776Leptosphaeria megalotheca (Theiss.) You Z. Wang, Aptroot & K.D. Hyde
2777Leptosphaeria mikaniae Bat. & Peres
2778Leptosphaeria musarum Sacc. & Berl.
2779Leptosphaeria nodorum E. Müll.
Phaeosphaeria nodorum (E. Müll.) Hedjar.
2780Leptosphaeria oryzina Sacc.
2781Leptosphaeria paraguariensis Maubl.
2782Leptosphaeria pelargonii Rehm
2783Leptosphaeria pratensis Sacc. & Briard
2784Leptosphaeria promontorii Sacc.
2785Leptosphaeria puiggarii Speg.
2786Leptosphaeria puttemansii Maubl.
2787Leptosphaeria sacchari Breda de Haan
2788Leptosphaeria saccharicola Henn.
2789Leptosphaeria salvinii salvinii Catt.
Magnaporthe salvinii (Catt.) R.A. Krause & R.K. Webster
2790Leptosphaeria schneideriana (Rick) Rick
2791Leptosphaeria sp. Ces. & De Not.
2792Leptosphaerulina arachidicola W.Y. Yen, M.J. Chen & K.T. Huang
2793Leptosphaerulina briosiana (Pollacci) J.H. Graham & Luttr.
Leptosphaerulina trifolii (O. Rostr.) Petr.
2794Leptosphaerulina chartarum Cec. Roux
2795Leptosphaerulina crassiasca (Sechet) C.R. Jacks. & D.K. Bell
2796Leptosphaerulina sp. McAlpine
2797Leptosphaerulina trifolii (O. Rostr.) Petr.
2798Leptostroma pisi Gonz. Frag. & Cif.
2799Leptothyrella cordiaei Bat. & Peres
2800Leptothyrium anthurii Bat. & Nascim.
2801Leptothyrium astrocaryi Henn.
2802Leptothyrium belluciae Henn.
2803Leptothyrium byrsonimae Bat. & A.F. Vital
2804Leptothyrium cupaniae Bat. & I.H. Lima
2805Leptothyrium cylindricum var. lichenicola
2806Leptothyrium hymenaeicola Bat. & I.H. Lima
2807Leptothyrium lasiacidicola Bat. & I.H. Lima
2808Leptothyrium medium Cooke
2809Leptothyrium philodendri Bat. & I.H. Lima
2810Leptothyrium protiicola Bat. & I.H. Lima
2811Leptothyrium rouriae Bat. & I.H. Lima
2812Leptothyrium saccoglottidis Bat. & Nascim.
2813Leptothyrium sp. Kunze
2814Leptoxyphium bahiense Bat.
2815Letendraea bahiensis Speg.
2816Letendraeopsis palmarum K.F. Rodrigues & Samuels
2817Leucocintractia leucodermoides M. Piepenbr. & Begerow
2818Leveillula sp. G. Arnaud
2819Leveillula taurica (Lév.) G. Arnaud
2820Lewia chlamidosporiformans B.S. Vieira & R.W. Barreto
2821Libertella cypericola (Henn.) Wollenw.
2822Linhartia sp. Sacc. & P. Syd.
2823Linocarpon sp. Syd. & P. Syd.
2824Linospora sacchari Av.-Saccá
2825Lloydella ferrea (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Bres.
Amylostereum ferreum (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Boidin & Lanq.
2826Lopadium applanatum Bat. & H. Maia
2827Lopadium sp. Körb.
2828Lophiosphaera paulliniae Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
2829Lophiotrema arundinariae Rehm
2830Lophiotrema rickii Theiss.
2831Lophodermellina strychni Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
2832Lophodermium ginzbergeri Petr.
2833Lophodermium pinastri (Schrad.) Chevall.
2834Lophodermium subtropicale Speg.
2835Lophodermium vrieseae Rehm
2836Lundquistia panici-leucophaei (Bref.) Vánky
2837Lycogala epidendrum (J.C. Buxb. ex L.) Fr.
2838Lyromma nectandrae Bat. & H. Maia
M
2839Macabuna qualeae Buriticá & Hennen
Aplopsora hennenii Dianese & L.T.P. Santos
2840Macbridella sansevieriae Bat., J.L. Bezerra & C.R. Almeida
2841Macbridella striispora (Ellis & Everh.) Seaver
Calostilbe striispora (Ellis & Everh.) Seaver
2842Macroderma uleanum (Rehm) DiCosmo, Nag Raj & W.B. Kendr.
2843Macrodiplodia zeae var. macrospora (Earle) Petr. & Syd
Stenocarpella macrospora (Earle) B. Sutton
2844Macrophoma coffeae var. macrospora Bat., J.L. Bezerra & J.E.W. Castro
2845Macrophoma fici J.V. Almeida & Sousa da Câmara
2846Macrophoma fraxini Delacr.
2847Macrophoma graminella (Sacc.) Berl. & Voglino
2848Macrophoma hederacea Brunaud
2849Macrophoma sp. (Sacc.) Berl. & Voglino
2850Macrophomina phaseoli (Maubl.) S.F. Ashby
Macrophomina phaseolina (Tassi) Goid.
2851Macrophomina phaseolina (Tassi) Goid.
2852Macrophomina sp. Petr.
2853Macrophyllosticta sterculiae M.E.A. Costa & Sousa da Câmara
2854Macrospora sp. Fuckel
2855Macrosporium brassicae var. macrosporum A.G. Eliasson
Alternaria brassicae (Berk.) Sacc.
2856Macrosporium brassicae Berk.
Alternaria brassicae (Berk.) Sacc.
2857Macrosporium carotae Ellis & Langl.
Alternaria dauci (J.G. Kühn) J.W. Groves & Skolko
2858Macrosporium cavarae Parisi
Alternaria ricini (Yoshii) Hansf.
2859Macrosporium cheiranthi var. circinans Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Hansf.
Alternaria brassicicola (Schwein.) Wiltshire
2860Macrosporium cheiranthi (Lib.) Fr.
Alternaria cheiranthi (Lib.) P.C. Bolle
2861Macrosporium cichorii (Nattrass) Gordenko
Alternaria cichorii Nattrass
2862Macrosporium circinans Berk. & M.A. Curtis
Alternaria brassicicola (Schwein.) Wiltshire
2863Macrosporium cucumerinum Ellis & Everh.
Alternaria cucumerina (Ellis & Everh.) J.A. Elliott
2864Macrosporium dauci (J.G. Kühn) Rostr.
Alternaria dauci (J.G. Kühn) J.W. Groves & Skolko
2865Macrosporium daucinum Yatel
Alternaria radicina Meier, Drechsler & E.D. Eddy
2866Macrosporium dianthi (F. Stevens & J.G. Hall) Bewley
Alternaria dianthi F. Stevens & J.G. Hall
2867Macrosporium euphorbiae Barthol.
Alternaria euphorbiicola E.G. Simmons & Engelhard
2868Macrosporium fasciculatum Cooke & Ellis
Alternaria alternata (Fr.) Keissl.
2869Macrosporium herculeum Ellis & G. Martin
Alternaria brassicae (Berk.) Sacc.
2870Macrosporium macrosporum (Eliasson) Sawada
Alternaria brassicae (Berk.) Sacc.
2871Macrosporium macrosporum (Zimm.) Nishikado & Oshima
Alternaria macrospora (Sacc.) Mussat
2872Macrosporium nigricans G.F. Atk.
2873Macrosporium porri Ellis
Alternaria porri (Ellis) Cif.
2874Macrosporium ricini Yoshii
Alternaria ricini (Yoshii) Hansf.
2875Macrosporium sesami E. Kawam.
Alternaria sesami (E. Kawam.) Mohanty & Behera
2876Macrosporium solani Ellis & G. Martin
Alternaria solani (Ellis & G. Martin) L.R. Jones & Grout
2877Macrosporium sp. Fr.
2878Macrosporium tenuissimum (Kunze) Fr.
Alternaria tenuissima (Kunze) Wiltshire
2879Magnaporthe grisea (T.T. Hebert) M.E. Barr
2880Magnaporthe salvinii (Catt.) R.A. Krause & R.K. Webster
2881Maireella bertioides (Sacc. & Berl.) Maubl.
2882Maireella melioloides (Rehm) Maubl.
2883Maireina paraensis (Henn.) W.B. Cooke
2884Malmeomyces pulchellus Starbäck
2885Malupa condylocarpi (H. S. Jackson & Holway) Buriticá & Hennen
2886Malupa sojae (Henn.) Y. Ono, Buriticá & J.F. Hennen
Phakopsora pachyrhizi Syd. & P. Syd.
2887Malupa vignae (Bres.) Y. Ono, Buriticá & J.F. Hennen
Phakopsora pachyrhizi Syd. & P. Syd.
2888Mammaria nectandrae Bat. & H. Maia
2889Manginella annonae Bat. & H. Maia
2890Manginella manilkarae Bat., J.L. Bezerra & R.L. Silva
2891Manginula sucuubae Bat., J.L. Bezerra & Cavalc.
2892Marasmiellus scandens (Massee) Dennis & D.A. Reid
2893Marasmius coccineatus Bat.
2894Marasmius crinis-equi F. Muell. ex Kalchbr.
2895Marasmius equicrinis F. Muell. ex Berk.
2896Marasmius perniciosus Stahel
2897Marasmius sacchari Wakker
2898Marasmius sp. Fr.
2899Maravalia amazonensis (F.C. Albuq.) Y. Ono
2900Maravalia bauhiniicola (Cummins) Y. Ono
2901Maravalia erythroxyli (Viégas) Y. Ono & J.F. Hennen
2902Maravalia lucumae (Dietel) Y. Ono
2903Maravalia palaquii (Cummins) Y. Ono
2904Maravalia sebastianiae J.C. Lindq.
2905Maravalia swartziae Y. Ono
2906Marceloa vignae Bat., Poroca & J.L. Bezerra
2907Mariannaea elegans G. Arnaud
2908Marssonina artocarpi Bat.
2909Marssonina coronaria (Sacc. & Dearn.) Davis
2910Marssonina panattoniana (Berl.) Magnus
2911Marssonina rosae (Lib.) Died.
Diplocarpon rosae F.A. Wolf
2912Marssonina sp. Magnus
2913Massaria occulta Romell
2914Massarina desmonci (Syd. & P. Syd.) K.D. Hyde & Aptroot
2915Mazosia melanophthalma (Müll. Arg.) R. Sant.
2916Mazosia paupercula var. macrospora Bat. & H. Maia
2917Mazosia phyllosema (Nyl.) Zahlbr.
2918Mazosia praemorsa var. macrocarpa Bat. & Taltasse
2919Mazosia praemorsa (Stirt.) R. Sant.
2920Mazzantia chusqueae Viégas
2921Megalonectria irregularis Viégas
2922Megaloxyphium ophidioglossum Cif., Bat. & Nascim.
2923Megaster curvicornis Cif., Bat. & Nascim.
2924Megaster longicornis Cif., Bat., Nascim. & P.C. Azevedo
2925Melampsora abietis-capraearum Tubeuf
2926Melampsora alii-populina Kleb.
2927Melampsora euphorbiae (Ficinus & C. Schub.) Castagne
2928Melampsora laricis-populina Kleb.
2929Melampsora lini (Ehrenb.) Lév.
2930Melampsora medusae Thüm.
2931Melampsora occidentalis H.S. Jacks
2932Melampsora populnea (Pers.) P. Karst.
2933Melampsora rostrupii G.H. Wagner
2934Melanconium argutidentis Bat., H.P. Upadhyay & Netto{?}
2935Melanconium bambusinum Speg.
2936Melanconium eschweilerae Bat. & J.A. Lima
2937Melanconium fuligineum (Scribn. & Viala) Cavara
Guignardia bidwellii (Ellis) Viala & Ravaz
2938Melanconium iliau Lyon
2939Melanconium nectandrae Viégas
2940Melanconium phyllostictoides Speg.
2941Melanconium sp. Link
2942Melanographium citri (Fragoso & Ciferri) M. B. Ellis
2943Melanographium trachycarpi Hino & Katumoto, apud Katumoto
Melanographium citri (Fragoso & Ciferri) M. B. Ellis
2944Melanops festucae (Lib.) Petr.
Botryosphaeria festucae (Lib.) Arx & E. Müll.
2945Melanops multipunctata (G. Winter) Syd.
Vestergrenia multipunctata (G. Winter) Arx & E. Müll.
2946Melanopsamma rhodomphalos (Berk.) Sacc.
Byssosphaeria rhodomphala (Berk.) Cooke
2947Melanopsammopsis ulei (Henn.) Stahel
Microcyclus ulei (Henn.) Arx
2948Melanospora sp. Corda
2949Melanotaenium brachiariae Viégas
2950Meliola acaciarum Speg.
2951Meliola acaciicola Hansf.
2952Meliola acristae var. cocothrinacis Hansf.
2953Meliola acristae var. cocoës Hansf.
2954Meliola acristae Hansf.
2955Meliola acrotricha Syd.
2956Meliola adunciseta Hansf.
2957Meliola aethiops var. flexuosa Hansf. & Deighton
2958Meliola alibertiae F. Stevens
2959Meliola ambigua Pat. & Gaillard
2960Meliola amomicola var. longispora Bat.
2961Meliola amphitricha Pat. & Gaillard
2962Meliola anceps Syd.
2963Meliola andina Gaillard
2964Meliola andirae Earle
2965Meliola annonae F. Stevens
2966Meliola armata Speg.
2967Meliola arrabidaeae Hansf.
2968Meliola asclepiadacearum var. brasiliensis Hansf.
2969Meliola asperipoda Hansf.
2970Meliola asterinoides var. psychotriae Henn.
Amazonia psychotriae (Henn.) Theiss.
2971Meliola beloperonis Viégas
2972Meliola bicornis var. heterotricha Speg.
2973Meliola bicornis G. Winter
2974Meliola bidentata var. minor Hansf.
2975Meliola bifida Cooke
2976Meliola bixae Hansf.
2977Meliola borneensis var. ugandae Hansf.
2978Meliola borneensis Syd.
2979Meliola brachyodonta Syd.
2980Meliola buettneriae J.A. Stev.
2981Meliola bumeliae Hansf.
2982Meliola burseracearum F. Stevens
2983Meliola buxicola Doidge
2984Meliola byrsonimae var. minor Hansf.
2985Meliola byrsonimae F. Stevens
2986Meliola byrsonimicola F. Stevens & Tehon
2987Meliola caesalpiniae var. bauhiniae M.L. Farr
2988Meliola calatheicola var. minor Bat. & H. Maia
2989Meliola calatheicola F. Stevens
2990Meliola callosperma Speg.
2991Meliola camaragibeicola Bat. & H. Maia
2992Meliola canangae F. Stevens ex Hansf.
2993Meliola cantareirensis Hansf.
2994Meliola capensis var. cupaniae Hansf.
2995Meliola capensis (Kalchbr. & Cooke) Theiss.
2996Meliola carludovicae Hansf.
2997Meliola caseariae-guianensis Hansf.
2998Meliola cassiicola Hansf.
2999Meliola cassiifolii Bat.
3000Meliola cassythae Bat., Cavalc. & Silveira{?}
3001Meliola catherinensis Hansf.
3002Meliola cinnamodendri J.A. Stev.
3003Meliola clavulata G. Winter
3004Meliola coccolobis F. Stevens & Tehon
3005Meliola cochlospermifolii Bat.
3006Meliola corallina Mont.
3007Meliola cordiae-rufescentis Hansf. & Bat.
3008Meliola crenatissima Syd.
3009Meliola crescentiae var. major Bat. & H. Maia
3010Meliola crescentiae F. Stevens
3011Meliola cristata Syd.
3012Meliola crustacea Speg.
3013Meliola cupaniicola Bat.
3014Meliola decidua Speg.
3015Meliola denticulata McAlpine
3016Meliola desmodii-laxiflori var. dentata Bat. & J.A. Lima
3017Meliola desmodii-laxiflori Deighton
3018Meliola didymopanacis Henn.
3019Meliola dipholidis F. Stevens
3020Meliola dipterygicola Bat. & H. Maia
3021Meliola dysoxylicola Hansf.
3022Meliola effusa var. macrospora Bat. & Holanda
3023Meliola equadorensis F. Stevens
3024Meliola erythrinae Syd.
3025Meliola erythroxylifolii Bat. & A.F. Vital
3026Meliola eugeniae-jamboloidis var. paulensis Hansf.
3027Meliola fagarae Hansf.
3028Meliola furcata Lév.
3029Meliola geniculata var. minor Hansf.
3030Meliola glabriuscula Speg.
3031Meliola gnathonella F. Stevens & Tehon
3032Meliola goianensis Bat. & H. Maia
3033Meliola guareina Hansf.
3034Meliola hancorniae J.L. Bezerra & T.T. Barros
3035Meliola hendrickxiana Hansf.
3036Meliola hexaseptata Bat. & R. Garnier
3037Meliola indica var. careyae F. Stevens
3038Meliola jacaratiae Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
3039Meliola janeirensis Hansf.
3040Meliola juruana Henn.
3041Meliola kisubiensis var. neeae Bat. & R. Garnier
3042Meliola kisubiensis Hansf.
3043Meliola koae F. Stevens
3044Meliola laevipoda Speg.
3045Meliola lanigera Speg.
3046Meliola lithraeae Hansf.
3047Meliola livistoniae H.S. Yates
3048Meliola malacotricha var. major Hansf.
3049Meliola malacotricha Speg.
3050Meliola malpighiacearum Hansf.
3051Meliola manihoticola Henn.
3052Meliola manoasellae Hansf.
3053Meliola melanochylae Hansf.
3054Meliola mezoneuri Hansf. & Deighton
3055Meliola microspora Pat. & Gaillard
3056Meliola millettiae-sanaganae Hansf. & Deighton
3057Meliola mouririae Cif.
3058Meliola mullerii Toro
3059Meliola musae (Kunze) Mont.
3060Meliola ostryoderridis var. leptoderridis Hansf. & Deighton
3061Meliola panici var. major Hansf.
3062Meliola panici Earle
3063Meliola papillosae Bat. & H. Maia
3064Meliola parreirae Bat.
3065Meliola pauciseta Hansf.
3066Meliola paulliniae var. dentata F. Stevens
3067Meliola paulliniana Bat. & Nascim.
3068Meliola paulliniicola Hansf.
3069Meliola paulliniifolii Bat.
3070Meliola perae Hansf.
3071Meliola philodendricola Hansf.
3072Meliola pithecellobii var. uncinata J.L. Bezerra & Gadêlha
3073Meliola polyodonta Syd.
3074Meliola polysciadis Hansf.
3075Meliola polytricha var. flexuosiseta Speg.
3076Meliola popowiae Doidge
3077Meliola pradosiae Bat.
3078Meliola protii var. minor Bat. & Peres
3079Meliola protii F. Stevens
3080Meliola pseudocapensis Hansf.
3081Meliola psidii Fr.
3082Meliola puiggarii Speg.
3083Meliola pycnostachydis Hansf.
3084Meliola ranganathii Hansf.
3085Meliola remireae Bat.
3086Meliola rhoina var. schini Hansf.
3087Meliola rhoina Doidge
3088Meliola rhois var. flexuosiseta (Speg.) Hansf.
3089Meliola rhois Henn.
3090Meliola rickiana Hansf.
3091Meliola rigida Doidge
3092Meliola sapindacearum Speg.
3093Meliola sapindi-esculenti Hansf.
3094Meliola scabriseta var. calopogonii (F. Stevens) Hansf.
3095Meliola schizolobii var. bauhiniae Hansf.
3096Meliola schizolobii Syd. & P. Syd.
3097Meliola serjaniae var. major Hansf.
3098Meliola serjaniae F. Stevens
3099Meliola setariae Hansf. & Deighton
3100Meliola sorindeiae Hansf. & Deighton
3101Meliola sororcula Speg.
3102Meliola sp. Fr.
3103Meliola spigeliae Hansf.
3104Meliola stizolobii var. brasiliensis Hansf.
3105Meliola stizolobii var. eriosematis Hansf. & Deighton
3106Meliola stizolobii var. microspora Bat. & Peres
3107Meliola stizolobii Hansf. & Deighton
3108Meliola strychnicola var. vanderystii Hansf.
3109Meliola symphoniae Bat. & H. Maia
3110Meliola talisiana Bat. & H. Maia
3111Meliola tetrorchidiicola Hansf.
3112Meliola thaxteri Hansf.
3113Meliola theissenii Hansf.
3114Meliola thouiniae Earle
3115Meliola tijucensis Hansf.
3116Meliola toddaliicola var. indica Hansf. & Thirum.
3117Meliola toddaliicola Hansf.
3118Meliola trichostroma var. macrospora Bat. & Peres
3119Meliola trichostroma (Kunze) Toro
3120Meliola tridentata Hansf.
3121Meliola trifurcata Cif.
3122Meliola usteriae Hansf. & Deighton
3123Meliola voacangae Hansf. & F. Stevens
3124Meliola warneckei Hansf.
3125Meliola weigeltii var. fraxinifolii Bat.
3126Meliola weigeltii Kunze
3127Meliola wismarensis var. brasiliensis Hansf.
3128Meliola xylopiae F. Stevens
3129Meliola yerbae Speg.
3130Melomastia clypeata var. multiseptata Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
3131Melomastia clypeata Petr.
3132Memnoniella echinata Rivolta
3133Memnoniella sp. Höhn.
3134Mendoziopeltis byrsonimae Bat. & Nascim. ex Bat.
3135Menisporella sp. Agnihothr.
3136Menisporopsis pirozynskii Varghese & V.G. Rao
3137Menisporopsis theobromae S. Hughes
3138Merisma heteroporus (Fr.) Gillet
Phakopsora cherimoliae Cummins
3139Merismella concinna Syd.
3140Metadiplodia acerina (Lév.) Zambett.
3141Metarhizium sp. Sorokin
3142Metasphaeria albescens Thüm.
Monographella albescens (Thüm.) V.O. Parkinson, Sivan. & C. Booth
3143Metasphaeria lasiacidis Bat. & Nascim.
3144Metasphaeria maydis (Henn.) Höhn.
3145Metasphaeria petrakii Bat. & Cif.
3146Metathyriella roupalae Syd.
3147Metathyriella tarumensis (Bat. J.L. Bez. & Cavalc.) Arx & Muller
3148Microascus cinereus Curzi
3149Microbotryum phaseoli
3150Microcalliopsis dipterygis Bat., Peres & J.L. Bezerra
3151Microcalliopsis lucumae Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
3152Microcallis ceibae Bat. & I.H. Lima
3153Microcallis sp. Syd.
3154Microcyclus atropuntus (Starbäck) E. Müll. & Sanwal
3155Microcyclus coccolobae Vittal
3156Microcyclus tinctoria (Tul.) Arx
3157Microcyclus ulei (Henn.) Arx
3158Microdiplodia andirae Bat. & H. Maia
3159Microdiplodia depazeoides (Durieu & Mont.) Zambett.
3160Microdiplodia melaspora (Berk.) Griffiths & Maubl.
3161Microdiplodia minuta (Ellis & Tracy) Tassi
3162Microdiplodia sp. Allesch.
3163Microdiplodia tanaceti (P. Karst. & Har.) Allesch.
3164Microdochium cylindricum B. Sutton & Hodges
3165Microdochium dimerum (Penz.) Arx
3166Microdochium falcatum B. Sutton & Hodges
3167Microdochium griseum B. Sutton, Piroz. & Deighton
3168Microdochium oryzae (Hashioka & Yokogi) Samuels & I.C. Hallett
Monographella albescens (Thüm.) V.O. Parkinson, Sivan. & C. Booth
3169Microdochium panattonianum (Berl.) B. Sutton, Galea & T.V. Price
3170Micromyriangium brenesii Petr.
3171Micropeltella albomarginata (Speg.) Syd. & P. Syd.
3172Micropeltella asclepiadis (Bat. & A.F. Vital) Bat.
3173Micropeltella depressa (Cooke & Massee) Bat.
3174Micropeltella discreta Bat.
3175Micropeltella epiphylla Bat. & Cavalc.
3176Micropeltella grummanniana Kirschst.
3177Micropeltella hillmanniana Kirschst.
3178Micropeltella mulleri J.A. Stev.
3179Micropeltella protii Bat. & Cavalc.
3180Micropeltella vismiae Bat., Peres & Holanda
3181Micropeltella xylopiae Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
3182Micropeltidium astronifolium Bat. & A.F. Vital
3183Micropeltidium byrsonimicola (Bat.) Bat.
3184Micropeltidium caseariae (Bat.) Bat.
3185Micropeltidium cassiae (Bat.) Bat.
3186Micropeltidium cassiicola Bat.
3187Micropeltidium clusiae-majoris (Bat. & A.F. Vital) Bat.
3188Micropeltidium coccolobicola Bat. & I.H. Lima
3189Micropeltidium combretianum Bat. & I.H. Lima
3190Micropeltidium costi Bat.
3191Micropeltidium crotonis Bat. & I.H. Lima
3192Micropeltidium cupaniae (Bat. & I.H. Lima) Bat.
3193Micropeltidium cupaniicola Bat. & I.H. Lima
3194Micropeltidium dignotum (Bat.) Bat.
3195Micropeltidium gustaviae Bat. & I.H. Lima
3196Micropeltidium lacunariae Bat., Peres & O.M. Fonseca
3197Micropeltidium lufficola (Bat.) Bat.
3198Micropeltidium moronobeanum Bat., Peres & O.M. Fonseca
3199Micropeltidium mouririae Bat. & I.H. Lima
3200Micropeltidium peireskiae Bat. & I.H. Lima
3201Micropeltidium pithecolobii (Bat.) Bat.
3202Micropeltidium pogonophorae (Bat.) Bat.
3203Micropeltidium psychotriae (Bat.) Bat.
3204Micropeltidium roupalicola (Bat. & A.F. Vital) Bat.
3205Micropeltidium roureae Bat. & I.H. Lima
3206Micropeltidium salaciae Bat. & O.M. Fonseca
3207Micropeltis allophyllifolii Bat. & I.H. Lima
3208Micropeltis amazonensis Bat. & Peres
3209Micropeltis anibae Bat. & I.H. Lima
3210Micropeltis aroidicola F. Stevens & Manter
3211Micropeltis asclepiadis Bat. & A.F. Vital
3212Micropeltis aspidospermatis Bat. & A.F. Vital
3213Micropeltis brosimi Bat. & I.H. Lima
3214Micropeltis byrsonimicola Bat.
3215Micropeltis caerulescens Rehm
3216Micropeltis camaragibensis Bat.
3217Micropeltis caseariae Bat.
3218Micropeltis cassiae Bat.
3219Micropeltis cassiae-torae Bat. & I.H. Lima
3220Micropeltis cassiicola Bat.
3221Micropeltis clavatispora var. macrospora Bat., Peres & O.M. Fonseca
3222Micropeltis clavatispora Bat. & W.A. Campb.
3223Micropeltis clusiae Bat. & A.F. Vital
3224Micropeltis clusiae-majoris Bat. & A.F. Vital
3225Micropeltis coerulescens Rehm
3226Micropeltis connareana Bat. & I.H. Lima
3227Micropeltis crassoseptata Bat. & O.M. Fonseca
3228Micropeltis cupaniarum Bat. & I.H. Lima
3229Micropeltis cupaniicola Bat. & I.H. Lima
3230Micropeltis duoseptata Bat.
3231Micropeltis erythroxylina Bat. & I.H. Lima
3232Micropeltis eschweilerae Bat. & I.H. Lima
3233Micropeltis eschweilericola Bat. & I.H. Lima
3234Micropeltis eschweilerifolii Bat. & I.H. Lima
3235Micropeltis euphorbiae Bat., O.M. Fonseca & S.K. Shome
3236Micropeltis exserta (Bat.) Bat.
3237Micropeltis goniothalami Bat. & Peres
3238Micropeltis grandis Bat. & Peres
3239Micropeltis gravataensis Bat. & A.F. Vital
3240Micropeltis guareae Bat. & I.H. Lima
3241Micropeltis gustaviae Bat. & Nascim.
3242Micropeltis hansfordii Bat. & A.F. Vital
3243Micropeltis haptaphyllica Bat. & I.H. Lima
3244Micropeltis heterospora Bat.
3245Micropeltis heveae Bat. & Peres
3246Micropeltis hirtellae-hexandrae Bat. & I.H. Lima
3247Micropeltis hirtellaeana Bat. & I.H. Lima
3248Micropeltis inpae Bat. & Peres
3249Micropeltis jaboatonensis Bat.
3250Micropeltis lecythidacearum Bat., R. Garnier & O.M. Fonseca
3251Micropeltis lecythidis Bat. & I.H. Lima
3252Micropeltis lufficola Bat.
3253Micropeltis macromera Syd.
3254Micropeltis malayensis Bat.
3255Micropeltis ocoteae Bat. & I.H. Lima
3256Micropeltis paulliniae Bat. & I.H. Lima
3257Micropeltis philodendri (F. Stevens & Manter) Bat.
3258Micropeltis picramniae Bat. & Gayão
3259Micropeltis pithecolobii Bat.
3260Micropeltis pithecolobiicola Bat. & I.H. Lima
3261Micropeltis pithecolobiifolii Bat. & I.H. Lima
3262Micropeltis pleiocarpae var. triseptata Bat. & Peres
3263Micropeltis pogonophorae Bat.
3264Micropeltis pogonophoreana Bat. & I.H. Lima
3265Micropeltis protii Bat. & Cavalc.
3266Micropeltis pseudo-ostiolata Bat.
3267Micropeltis psychotriae Bat.
3268Micropeltis roupalicola Bat. & A.F. Vital
3269Micropeltis sapindicola Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
3270Micropeltis sapotaceicola Bat. & I.H. Lima
3271Micropeltis schomburgkianae Bat.
3272Micropeltis selecta Bat. & I.H. Lima
3273Micropeltis sp. Mont.
3274Micropeltis tabernaemontanifolii Bat.
3275Micropeltis theobromae var. pentaseptata Bat. & S.K. Shome
3276Micropeltis theobromae Bat.
3277Micropeltis thyrsodiicola Bat. & I.H. Lima
3278Micropeltis variabilis Bat. & R. Garnier
3279Micropeltis virolae Bat., Peres & Cavalc.
3280Micropeltis vismiae (F. Stevens & Manter) Bat.
3281Micropeltis vrieseae Rehm
3282Micropeltis wettsteinii Höhn.
3283Micropeltis ximeniae Bat. & H. Maia
3284Micropeltis zanthoxyli Rehm
3285Micropeltis zeyherae Bat. & I.H. Lima
3286Microphyma graminicola Höhn.
3287Micropustulomyces mucilaginosus R.W. Barreto
3288Microsphaera alni (DC. ex Wallr.) G. Winter
Microsphaera penicillata (Wallr.) Lév.
3289Microsphaera alni var. extensa (Cooke & Peck) E.S. Salmon
3290Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maubl.
3291Microsphaera diffusa Cooke & Peck
3292Microsphaera penicillata (Wallr.) Lév.
3293Microsphaera trifolii (Grev.) U. Braun
3294Microsphaeropsis olivacea (Bonord.) Höhn.
Coniothyrium olivaceum Bonord.
3295Microthyriella anthurii Bat. & I.H. Lima
3296Microthyriella anthuriifolii Bat. & Nascim.
3297Microthyriella caseariae (Hansf.) Deighton
3298Microthyriella cassiae Bat.
3299Microthyriella erythroxyli (Bat. & A.F. Vital) Bat.
3300Microthyriella erythroxyliana Bat. & I.H. Lima
3301Microthyriella guareae Bat. & I.H. Lima
3302Microthyriella inaequalis Bat.
3303Microthyriella lucumae (Bat.) Bat.
3304Microthyriella molliuscula Bat. & I.H. Lima
3305Microthyriella palicoureae Bat. & I.H. Lima
3306Microthyriella paulliniae Bat. & I.H. Lima
3307Microthyriella pogonophorae Bat. & I.H. Lima
3308Microthyriella rimulosa (Speg.) Theiss.
3309Microthyriella rubi Petr.
Schizothyrium pomi (Mont. & Fr.) Arx
3310Microthyriella sp. Höhn.
3311Microthyriella swartziae Bat. & Gayão
3312Microthyriella vagabunda Bat. & Cavalc.
3313Microthyriolum calatheae Bat.
3314Microthyrium citri Penz.
3315Microthyrium cordiaei Bat., Peres & F.B. Leal
3316Microthyrium manihoticola Viégas
3317Microthyrium microscopicum Desm.
3318Microthyrium pithecellobii Bat. & C.A.A. Costa
3319Microthyrium sp. Desm.
3320Microxyphiella pernambucensis Bat., Cif. & I.J. Araujo
3321Microxyphiella polymorpha J.L. Bezerra & Poroca
3322Microxyphiomyces astrocaryifolii Bat., J.L. Bezerra & Cavalc.
3323Microxyphiomyces capitulatus Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
3324Microxyphiomyces minutus Bat. & Cavalc.
3325Microxyphiopsis byrsonimae Bat.
3326Microxyphiopsis psidii Bat.
3327Microxyphium aciculiforme Cif., Bat. & Nascim.
3328Microxyphium americanum Bat.
3329Microxyphium artocarpi Bat., Nascim. & Cif.
3330Microxyphium brasiliense Bat.
3331Microxyphium byrsonimae Bat.
3332Microxyphium citri (Berk. & Desm.) Speg.
Capnodium citri Penz.
3333Microxyphium citri (Berk. & Desm.) Speg.
3334Microxyphium coffeanum Bat. & Matta
3335Microxyphium columnatum Bat., Cif. & Nascim.
3336Microxyphium footii (Berk. & Desm.) Speg.
3337Microxyphium jambosae Bat.
3338Microxyphium sp. Speg.
3339Microxyphium spathodeae Bat.
3340Microxyphium unedonis (Maire & Sacc.) Cif. & Bat.
3341Micularia tabebuiae Peres & J.L. Bezerra
3342Milesia crotalariae (Dietel) Y. Ono, Buriticá & J.F. Hennen
3343Mimema venturae Dianese, L.T.P. Santos, R.B. Medeiros & M. Sanchez
3344Moelleriella nutans Rick
3345Moelleriella trichomicola Bat. & A.A. Silva
3346Moellerodiscus lentus (Berk. & Broome) Dumont
3347Moesziomyces bullatus (J. Schröt.) Vánky
3348Mollisia gelatinosa (Sacc.) Sacc.
Calloriopsis gelatinosa (Ellis & G. Martin) Syd. & P. Syd.
3349Monacrosporium sp. Oudem.
3350Monilia albicans (C.P. Robin) Zopf
Candida albicans (C.P. Robin) Berkhout
3351Monilia antennata Pers.
Bispora antennata (Pers.) E.W. Mason
3352Monilia cinerea Bonord.
Monilia laxa (Ehrenb.) Sacc. & Voglino
3353Monilia laxa (Ehrenb.) Sacc. & Voglino
3354Monilia sp. Bonord.
3355Monilinia fructicola (G. Winter) Honey
3356Monilinia sp. Honey
3357Monilochaetes infuscans Harter
3358Monochaetia sp. (Sacc.) Allesch.
3359Monochaetia terminaliae Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
3360Monocillium sp. S.B. Saksena
3361Monodictys castaneae (Wallr.) Hughes
3362Monodictys putredinis (Wallr.)
3363Monographella albescens (Thüm.) V.O. Parkinson, Sivan. & C. Booth
3364Monographella nivalis (Schaffnit) E. Müll.
3365Monosporella sphaerocephala (Berk. & Broome) S. Hughes
Acrogenospora sphaerocephala (Berk. & Broome) M.B. Ellis
3366Monotospora sphaerocephala Berk. & Broome
Acrogenospora sphaerocephala (Berk. & Broome) M.B. Ellis
3367Monotospora reniformis Teng
Melanographium citri (Fragoso & Ciferri) M. B. Ellis
3368Montagnella astrocaryae Rehm
Camarotella acrocomiae (Mont.) K.D. Hyde & P.F. Cannon
3369Montagnella opuntiarum Speg.
3370Montagnella puiggarii Speg.
3371Montagnella sp. Speg.
3372Moreaua rhynchosporae (Henn.) Vánky
3373Morenoella adenocalymnatis Bat. & H. Maia
3374Morenoella apeibae Bat. & I.H. Lima
3375Morenoella cestri var. alternata Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
3376Morenoella cestri R.W. Ryan
3377Morenoella killianii Bat. & H. Maia
3378Morenoella phillipsii Doidge
3379Morenoella vitalii var. macrocarpa Bat. & H. Maia
3380Morenoella vitalii Bat. & H. Maia
3381Morfea alaskensis var. minor Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
3382Morfea miconiae var. major Bat. & Peres
3383Mortierella polycephala Coem.
3384Mucor sp. Fresen.
3385Munkiella caa-guazu Speg.
3386Munkiella guaranitica Speg.
Apiosphaeria guaranitica (Speg.) Höhn.
3387Munkiella mascagniae Starbäck
3388Munkovalsaria donacina (Niessl) Aptroot
3389Muricopeltis brasiliensis Viégas
3390Muyocopron sp. Speg.
3391Muyocopron umbilicatum Speg.
3392Mycelium radicis-atrovirens Melin
3393Myceloblastanon albicans (C.P. Robin) M. Ota
Candida albicans (C.P. Robin) Berkhout
3394Mycena citricolor (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Sacc.
3395Mycocitrus aurantium A. Møller
3396Mycocladus altaini S.A. Kulik
Absidia cylindrospora var. cylindrospora Hagem
3397Mycoleptodiscus brasiliensis B. Sutton & Hodges
3398Mycoleptodiscus indicus (Sahni) B. Sutton
3399Mycoleptodiscus sp. Ostaz.
3400Mycoleptodiscus terrestris (Gerd.) Ostaz.
3401Mycomalus bambusinus A. Møller
3402Mycomicrothelia pachytheca (Sacc. & P. Syd.) Aptroot
3403Mycomicrothelia subfallens (Müll. Arg.) D. Hawksw.
3404Mycosphaerella advena Syd.
3405Mycosphaerella allii-cepae M.M. Jord., Maude & Burchill
3406Mycosphaerella arachidicola W.A. Jenkins
Mycosphaerella arachidis Deighton
3407Mycosphaerella arachidis Deighton
3408Mycosphaerella areola Ehrlich & F.A. Wolf
3409Mycosphaerella argentinensis Frezzi
Didymosphaeria arachidicola (Khokhr.) Alcorn, Punith. & MacCarthy
3410Mycosphaerella barnadesiae Petr.
3411Mycosphaerella berkeleyi W.A. Jenkins
3412Mycosphaerella bixae Crous & Bench.
3413Mycosphaerella brassicicola (Duby) Lindau
3414Mycosphaerella byrsonimae Bat. & Peres
3415Mycosphaerella caricae (Maubl.) Hansf.
3416Mycosphaerella cattleyae E.K. Cash & A.M.J. Watson
3417Mycosphaerella cecropiae var. macrocarpa Bat., J.L. Bezerra & Matta
3418Mycosphaerella cecropiae Bat., J.L. Bezerra & Matta
3419Mycosphaerella citri Whiteside
3420Mycosphaerella clidemiae Bat. & Peres
3421Mycosphaerella clusiae F. Stevens
3422Mycosphaerella coffeae Sawada
3423Mycosphaerella coffeicola (Cooke) J.A. Stev. & Wellman
3424Mycosphaerella conspicua (Syd.) Bat. & Cavalc.
3425Mycosphaerella cruenta Latham
3426Mycosphaerella didymopanacis Miles
3427Mycosphaerella discophora var. macrospora Bat. & Peres
3428Mycosphaerella discophora Syd.
3429Mycosphaerella eugeniae Rehm
3430Mycosphaerella eugenicola Crous, Alfenas & R.W. Barreto
3431Mycosphaerella fijiensis M. Morelet
3432Mycosphaerella fijiensis var. fijiensis M. Morelet
Mycosphaerella fijiensis M. Morelet
3433Mycosphaerella fragariae (Tul.) Lindau
3434Mycosphaerella gossypina (Cooke) Everh.
3435Mycosphaerella graminicola (Fuckel) J. Schröt.
3436Mycosphaerella guttiferae Miles
3437Mycosphaerella heimii Bouriquet
3438Mycosphaerella henningsii Sivan.
3439Mycosphaerella horii Hara
3440Mycosphaerella jenkinsii Tomilin
Mycosphaerella arachidis Deighton
3441Mycosphaerella koae Petr.
3442Mycosphaerella leguminosarum H.P. Upadhyay
3443Mycosphaerella linicola Naumov
3444Mycosphaerella linorum (Wollenw.) García-Rada
Mycosphaerella linicola Naumov
3445Mycosphaerella longissima (Fuckel) Lindau
3446Mycosphaerella lythracearum F.A. Wolf
3447Mycosphaerella machaerii Bat. & Peres
3448Mycosphaerella maculiformis (Pers.) J. Schröt.
Mycosphaerella punctiformis (Pers.) Starbäck
3449Mycosphaerella maculiformis (Pers.) J. Schröt.
3450Mycosphaerella manihotis Ghesq. & Henrard
Mycosphaerella henningsii Sivan.
3451Mycosphaerella melastomatacearum Bat., Cavalc. & Heringer
3452Mycosphaerella melonis (Pass.) W.F. Chiu & Walker{?}
Didymella bryoniae (Fuckel) Rehm
3453Mycosphaerella mikaniae-micranthae R.W. Barreto
3454Mycosphaerella mimosicola Henn.
3455Mycosphaerella molleriana (Thüm.) Lindau
3456Mycosphaerella mombin Petr. & Cif.
3457Mycosphaerella mori Fuckel) F.A. Wolf
3458Mycosphaerella musicola R. Leach
3459Mycosphaerella parkii Crous, M.J. Wingf., F.A. Ferreira & Alfenas
3460Mycosphaerella personata B.B. Higgins
3461Mycosphaerella philodendri (Pat.) Lindau
3462Mycosphaerella pini (A. Funk & A.K. Parker) Arx
Mycosphaerella pini Rostr.
3463Mycosphaerella pini Rostr.
3464Mycosphaerella pinodes (Berk. & A. Bloxam) Vestergr.
3465Mycosphaerella polyspora Johanson
3466Mycosphaerella poraqueibae Bat. & Cavalc.
3467Mycosphaerella punctiformis (Pers.) Starbäck
3468Mycosphaerella pyri (Auersw.) Boerema
3469Mycosphaerella rosicola B.H. Davis ex Deighton
3470Mycosphaerella rosigena (Ellis & Everh.) Lindau ex McMurran
3471Mycosphaerella roureae Syd.
3472Mycosphaerella salicicola (Fuckel) Johanson ex Oudem.
Mycosphaerella punctiformis (Pers.) Starbäck
3473Mycosphaerella secundaria Crous & A.C. Alfenas
3474Mycosphaerella sentina (Fr.) J. Schröt.
Mycosphaerella pyri (Auersw.) Boerema
3475Mycosphaerella sesami Sivan.
3476Mycosphaerella smilacifolii Bat. & Peres
3477Mycosphaerella sp. Johanson
3478Mycosphaerella spigeliae Medeiros & Nascim.
3479Mycosphaerella stramenti Crous & A.C. Alfenas
3480Mycosphaerella stramenticola Crous & A.C. Alfenas
3481Mycosphaerella suberosa Crous, F.A. Ferreira, Alfenas & M.J. Wingf.
3482Mycosphaerella suttonii Crous & M.J. Wingf.
3483Mycosphaerella tabebuiae Miles
3484Mycosphaerella tassiana (De Not.) Johanson
3485Mycosphaerella tecomae Viégas
3486Mycosphaerella tocoyenae Bat. & Peres
3487Mycosphaerella topographica (Sacc. & Speg.) Munk
3488Mycostevensonia ingae Bat. & Peres
3489Mycosyrinx cissi (DC.) Beck
3490Mycotribulus mirabilis Nag Raj & W.B. Kendr.
3491Mycovellosiella brachycarpa (Syd.) Deighton
3492Mycovellosiella cajani Henn.
3493Mycovellosiella duplicans (Chupp) U. Braun, Crous & Alfenas
3494Mycovellosiella eucalypti Crous & Alfenas
3495Mycovellosiella fulva (Cooke) Arx
3496Mycovellosiella koepkei (W. Krüger) Deighton
3497Mycovellosiella lactucae (Henn.) U. Braun
Cercospora lactucae Henn.
3498Mycovellosiella lantanae var. lantanae (Chupp) Deighton
3499Mycovellosiella lantanae (Chupp) Deighton
3500Mycovellosiella lantaniphila Crous & M.J. Morris
3501Mycovellosiella manaosensis (Henn.) U. Braun, Crous & Alfenas
3502Mycovellosiella myracrodruonis Inácio & Dianese
3503Mycovellosiella peixotoae (Chupp & Viégas) Furlan. & Dianese
3504Mycovellosiella phaseoli (O.A. Drumm.) Deighton
3505Mycovellosiella pseudoidium (Speg.) U. Braun
3506Mycovellosiella robbsii R.W. Barreto & F.S. Marini
3507Mycovellosiella rubida (A.S. Mull. & Chupp) Crous, Alfenas & R.W. Barreto
3508Mycovellosiella sp. Rangel
3509Mycovellosiella vaginae (W. Krüger) Deighton
3510Myelosperma tumidum Syd. & P. Syd.
3511Myriangium argentinum (Speg.) Sacc. & Syd.
3512Myriangium floridanum (Ellis & L.D. Galloway) Rehm
3513Myriogenospora atramentosa (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Diehl
3514Myriogenospora paspali G.F. Atk.
3515Myriogenospora sp. G.F. Atk.
3516Myrothecium leucotrichum (Peck) M.C. Tulloch
3517Myrothecium roridum Tode
3518Myrothecium sp. Tode
3519Myrothecium verrucaria (Alb. & Schwein.) Ditmar
3520Mysia combreti Bat.
3521Mysia microspora Bat. & Cavalc.
3522Myxosporium musae Berk. & M.A. Curtis
Colletotrichum musae (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Arx
3523Myxothyrium sp. Bubák & Kabát
N
3524Naetrocymbe sp. Bat. & Cif.
3525Naothyrsium splendidum Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
3526Napicladium andropogonis Zimm.
Curvularia andropogonis (Zimm.) Boedijn
3527Napicladium janseanum Racib.
Sphaerulina oryzina Hara
3528Nascimentoa pseudoendogena Cif. & Bat.
3529Nascimentoa sp. Cif. & Bat.
3530Nattrassia mangiferae (Syd. & P. Syd.) B. Sutton & Dyko
3531Nectria arenula (Berk. & Broome) Berk.
3532Nectria balansae Speg.
3533Nectria caesariata Pat.
3534Nectria erythroxylifoliae Viégas
3535Nectria gliocladioides Smalley & H.N. Hansen
Bionectria ochroleuca (Schwein.) Schroers & Samuels
3536Nectria haematococca f.sp. piperis F.C. Albuq. & Ferraz
3537Nectria haematococca Berk. & Broome
3538Nectria hypocrellicola Henn.
3539Nectria mauritiicola (Henn.) Seifert & Samuels
3540Nectria ochroleuca (Schwein.) Berk.
Bionectria ochroleuca (Schwein.) Schroers & Samuels
3541Nectria pseudotrichia (Schwein.) Berk. & M.A. Curtis
3542Nectria pyrochroa Desm.
Calonectria pyrochroa (Desm.) Sacc.
3543Nectria radicicola Gerlach & L. Nilsson
3544Nectria rigidiuscula Berk. & Broome
3545Nectria sp. (Fr.) Fr.
3546Nectria striispora Ellis & Everh.
Calostilbe striispora (Ellis & Everh.) Seaver
3547Nectria sylvana Mouton
3548Nectria vulgaris Speg.
Bionectria ochroleuca (Schwein.) Schroers & Samuels
3549Nectricladiella infestans Crous & C.L. Schoch
3550Nectriopsis byssotecta (Rehm) Samuels
3551Nectriopsis cordiaei (Rehm) Samuels
3552Nectriopsis epichloë (Speg.) Samuels
3553Nectriopsis hypocrellicola (Henn.) Samuels
3554Nematospora coryli Peglion
3555Nematospora gossypii S.F. Ashby & W. Nowell
3556Nematospora phaseoli Wingard
3557Nematospora sp. Tassi
3558Nematostoma apertum (Pat.) Syd. & Petr.
3559Nematostoma miconiicola Bat., Peres & J.L. Bezerra
3560Nematostoma sp. Bat. & Cif.
3561Neocosmospora sp. E.F. Sm.
3562Neocosmospora vasinfecta (G.F. Atk.) E.F. Sm.
3563Neocryptospora rickii Petr.
3564Neoerysiphe cumminsiana (U. Braun) U. Braun
3565Neonectria reteaudii Bugnic.
Calonectria pyrochroa (Desm.) Sacc.
3566Neoscytalidium dimidiatum Penz.
3567Neovossia horrida (Takah.) Padwick & A. Khan
Tilletia barclayana (Bref.) Sacc. & P. Syd.
3568Neurospora monilis
3569Neurospora sp. Shear & B.O. Dodge
3570Neurospora tetrasperma Shear & B.O. Dodge
3571Nigrospora oryzae (Berk. & Broome) Petch
Khuskia oryzae H.J. Huds.
3572Nigrospora sacchari (Speg.) E.W. Mason
3573Nigrospora sp. Zimm.
3574Nigrospora sphaerica (Berk. & Broome) Petch
Khuskia oryzae H.J. Huds.
3575Nimbya alternantherae (Holcomb & Antonop.) E.G. Simmons & Alcorn
3576Nodulisporium sp. Preuss
3577Nummularia divergens Theiss.
Biscogniauxia divergens (Theiss.) Whalley & Laessøe
3578Nummularia sinuosa Theiss.
Biscogniauxia sinuosa (Theiss.) Y.M. Ju & J.D. Rogers
3579Numulariola divergens (Theiss.) P.M.D. Martin
Biscogniauxia divergens (Theiss.) Whalley & Laessøe
3580Numulariola sinuosa (Theiss.) P.M.D. Martin
Biscogniauxia sinuosa (Theiss.) Y.M. Ju & J.D. Rogers
O
3581Ochroconis humicola G. L. Barron & L. V. Busch
3582Oedemium didymum (J.C. Schmidt) S. Hughes
3583Oedemium fungicola Bat. & A.F. Vital
3584Oidiodendron griseum Robak
3585Oidiodendron sp. Robak
3586Oidiopsis gossypii (Wakef.) Raych.
3587Oidiopsis haplophylli (H. Magn.) Rulamort
3588Oidiopsis sicula Scalia
3589Oidiopsis sp. Scalia
3590Oidiopsis taurica (Lév.) E.S. Salmon
Leveillula taurica (Lév.) G. Arnaud
3591Oidiopsis taurica (Lév.) E.S. Salmon
3592Oidiopsis wissadulae Viégas
3593Oidium abelmoschi Thüm.
3594Oidium albicans C.P. Robin
Candida albicans (C.P. Robin) Berkhout
3595Oidium ambrosiae Thüm.
3596Oidium anacardii F. Noack
3597Oidium asteris-punicei Peck
Golovinomyces cichoracearum var. cichoracearum (DC.) V.P. Heluta
3598Oidium balsamii Mont.
3599Oidium bixae Viégas
3600Oidium caesalpiniacearum Hosag. & U. Braun
3601Oidium caricae F. Noack
Oidium caricae-papayae W.Y. Yen
3602Oidium caricae-papayae W.Y. Yen
3603Oidium ceratoniae Comes
3604Oidium clitoriae Narayanas. & K. Ramakr.
3605Oidium cyparissiae Syd.
3606Oidium erysiphoides Fr.
Sphaerotheca fuliginea (Schltdl.) Pollacci
3607Oidium erysiphoides Fr.
3608Oidium eucalypti Rostr.
3609Oidium farinosum Cooke
3610Oidium heveae B.A. Steinm.
3611Oidium hortensiae Jørst.
3612Oidium leucoconium Desm.
3613Oidium lycopersici Cooke & Massee
3614Oidium mangiferae Berthet
3615Oidium manihotis Henn.
3616Oidium perseae Link
3617Oidium perseae-americanae Liberato & R.W. Barreto
3618Oidium persicae
Oidium perseae-americanae Liberato & R.W. Barreto
3619Oidium quercinum Thüm.
3620Oidium rochae
3621Oidium sicula
3622Oidium sp. Link
3623Oidium tingitaninum J.C. Carter
3624Olivea capituliformis (Henn.) Arthur
3625Olivea sp. Arthur
3626Olivea viticis Y. Ono & J.F. Hennen
3627Olpidium brassicae (Woronin) P.A. Dang.
3628Olpitrichum sp. G.F. Atk.
3629Olpitrichum tenellum (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Hol.-Jech.
3630Ommatosporella burseracearum Bat., J.L. Bezerra & Poroca
3631Omphalia campanella (Batsch) P. Kumm.
3632Omphalia flavida Maubl. & Rangel
Mycena citricolor (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Sacc.
3633Oospora citri-aurantii (Ferraris) Sacc. & P. Syd.
Geotrichum candidum var. citri-aurantii (Ferraris) Cif. & F. Cif.
3634Oospora polychroma J.F.H. Beyma
Acremonium polychromum (J.F.H. Beyma) W. Gams
3635Opegrapha orbignyae H.B.P. Upadhyay
3636Ophiobolus heveae Henn.
3637Ophiociliomyces bauhiniae Bat. & I.H. Lima
3638Ophiociliomyces richeriae Bat.
3639Ophiociliomyces xylopiae Bat. & I.H. Lima
3640Ophiodothella annonae Bezerra, F. Freire & D. M. Andrade
3641Ophiodothella atromaculans (Henn.) Höhn.
3642Ophiodothella circularis (Theiss. & Syd.) Petr.
3643Ophiodothella edax (Berk. & Broome) Höhn.
3644Ophiodothella ingae (Henn.) Theiss. & Syd.
Diatractium ingae (Rehm) Syd.
3645Ophiodothella orchidearum E.K. Cash & A.M.J. Watson
3646Ophiodothella sp. (Henn.) Höhn.
3647Ophiodothella ulei (Rehm) Höhn.
3648Ophiodothis gaduae Rehm
3649Ophiodothis linearis Rehm
3650Ophiostoma sp. Syd. & P. Syd.
3651Orbilia gelatinosa Sacc.
Calloriopsis gelatinosa (Ellis & G. Martin) Syd. & P. Syd.
3652Oswaldia icarahyensis Rangel
Apiosphaeria guaranitica (Speg.) Höhn.
3653Oswaldoa coccolobifolii Bat. & I.H. Lima
3654Oswaldoa cupaniae Bat. & Cavalc.
3655Oswaldoa paypayrolae Bat.
3656Ovularia lupinicola Pollack
3657Ovularia obliqua (Cooke) Oudem.
3658Ovularia phaseoli O.A. Drumm.
Mycovellosiella phaseoli (O.A. Drumm.) Deighton
3659Ovularia sp. Sacc.
3660Ovulariopsis durantae Liberato & R.W. Barreto
3661Ovulariopsis papayae Van der Byl
3662Ovulariopsis sp. Pat. & Har.
3663Ovulinia azaleae F.A. Weiss
3664Oxydothis circularis Bres.
3665Oxydothis elaeicola Petr.
3666Oxydothis insignis Speg.
P
3667Paecilomyces lecythidis C. Ram
3668Paecilomyces lilacinus (Thom) Samson
3669Paecilomyces maximus C. Ram
3670Paecilomyces niveus Stolk & Samson
Byssochlamys nivea Westling
3671Paecilomyces roseolus G. Sm.
Acremonium roseolum (G. Sm.) W. Gams
3672Paecilomyces sp. Bainier
3673Paecilomyces variotii Bainier
3674Palawania brosimi Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
3675Palawania sp. Syd. & P. Syd.
3676Palawaniella nectandrae Arx
3677Palawaniella xylopiae Peres & J.L. Bezerra
3678Panidio sp.
3679Pantospora guazumae Cif.
3680Pappimyces hastatus B. Sutton & Hodges
3681Papularia sp. Fr.
3682Papularia sphaerosperma (Pers.) Höhn.
3683Papulaspora immersa H.H. Hotson
3684Papulaspora sp. Preuss
3685Paraceratocladium polysetosum R.F. Castañeda
3686Paracercospora fijiensis (M. Morelet) Deighton
Mycosphaerella fijiensis M. Morelet
3687Paranectria affinis (Grev.) Sacc.
3688Paranthostomella citri Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
3689Parapeltella alchorneae Bat. & Peres
3690Parapeltella ampelozizyphi Bat. & Peres
3691Parapeltella anthuriana Bat. & Nascim.
3692Parapeltella bauhiniae Bat. & H. Maia
3693Parapeltella caseariae Bat. & I.H. Lima
3694Parapeltella erythroxyli Bat.
3695Parapeltella lecythidis Bat. & H. Maia
3696Parapeltella macrosperma Speg.
3697Parapeltella monensis
3698Parapeltella ocoteae Bat. & Cavalc.
3699Parapeltella ourateae Bat. & I.H. Lima
3700Parapeltella picramniae (Bat. & Gayão) Bat.
3701Parapeltella pinastri (Fuckel) Bat.
3702Parapeltella pitya (Sacc.) Bat.
3703Parapeltella pogonophoricola Bat. & I.H. Lima
3704Parapeltella roraimensis Bat. & H. Maia
3705Parapeltella sorocea (Bat. & Gayão) Bat.
3706Parapeltella sp. Speg.
3707Parapeltella xylopiae Bat. & Cavalc.
3708Paraphysotheca amazonensis Bat. & J.A. Lima
3709Paraphysotheca brosimi Bat.
3710Parapyricularia brasiliensis A.M.F. Silva, M.A.G. Barbosa, M. Menezes & M.P.S. Câmara
3711Parasterina brachystoma (Rehm) Theiss.
3712Parasterina guaranitica (Speg.) Bat. & M.L. Farr
3713Parasterina melastomatis-candidi Bat. ex Poroca, J.L. Bezerra & F.B. Leal
3714Parasterina puttemansii (Henn.) Theiss.
3715Parasterina sp. Theiss. & Syd.
3716Parasterinopsis caesalpiniae Bat. & H. Maia
3717Parastigmatellina eugeniifolii Bat. & Peres
3718Parastigmatellina maranhensis Bat. & Cavalc.
3719Parastigmatellina secunda Bat. & H. Maia
3720Parasympodiella laxa (Subram. & Vittal) Ponnappa
3721Parmularia hankei (Nees) Rehm
3722Parmularia uleana Henn.
3723Parmulina exsculpta (Berk.) Theiss. & Syd.
3724Parmulina uleana (Henn.) Theiss. & Syd.
3725Parodiella bauhiniarum Henn.
3726Parodiella melioloides (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) G. Winter
3727Parodiella paraguayensis Speg.
3728Parodiella perisporioides var. minospora Bat. & Peres
3729Parodiella perisporioides (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Speg.
3730Parodiella sp. Speg.
3731Parodiella spegazzinii var. kilimandscharica Theiss. & Syd.{?}
3732Parodiellina cordiaei Viégas
3733Parodiopsis brachystegiae (Henn.) Arnaud
3734Parodiopsis brasiliensis Bat. & Nascim.
3735Parodiopsis hurae (G. Arnaud) R.E.D. Baker & W.T. Dale
3736Parodiopsis melioloides (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Maubl.
3737Parodiopsis perae G. Arnaud
3738Parodiopsis pilosa Viégas
3739Parodiopsis sp. Maubl.
3740Parodiopsis torrendii Bat. & H. Maia
3741Parodiopsis viridescens Rehm
3742Paropodia intermedia Cif. & Bat.
3743Paruephaedria cupaniae Bat. & A.F. Vital
3744Passalora adenocalymmatis U. Braun & Crous
3745Passalora ahmesii (Munt.-Cvetk.) U. Braun & Crous
3746Passalora ajrekari (Syd. & P. Syd.) U. Braun
3747Passalora amazonica U. Braun
3748Passalora annonigena U. Braun & F.O. Freire
3749Passalora arachidicola (Hori) U. Braun
3750Passalora arrabidaeae (Chupp & Viégas) Crous, Alfenas & R.W. Barreto
3751Passalora atropunctata (Racib.) U. Braun & F.O. Freire
3752Passalora bixae Crous & Bench.
3753Passalora bougainvilleae (Munt.-Cvetk.) R.F. Castañeda & U. Braun
3754Passalora brachycarpa (Syd.) U. Braun & Crous
3755Passalora calotropidis (Ellis & Everh.) U. Braun
3756Passalora campinensis (Chupp & Viégas) Crous, Alfenas & R.W. Barreto
3757Passalora capsicicola (Vassiljevsky) U. Braun & F.O. Freire
3758Passalora chuppii (Viégas) U. Braun & Crous
3759Passalora cnidoscolicola U. Braun & Freire
3760Passalora cnidoscolifolii (Bat., Peres & O.A. Drumm.) U. Braun & F. Freire
3761Passalora colubrinae (Chupp & Viégas) Crous, Alfenas & R.W. Barreto
3762Passalora cordylines (Henn.) Crous & M.P.S. Câmara
3763Passalora davillae U. Braun, J.C. David & F.O. Freire
3764Passalora diodiae (Cooke) Crous, U. Braun & Alfenas
3765Passalora diospyri Crous, Alfenas & R.W. Barreto
3766Passalora effusa (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) U. Braun
3767Passalora eitenii Medeiros & Dianese
3768Passalora eitenii R.B. Medeiros & Dianese
3769Passalora eragrostidis Viégas
3770Passalora eucalypti (Crous & Alfenas) Crous & U. Braun
3771Passalora fuliginosa (Ellis & Kellerm.) Crous, Alfenas & R.W. Barreto
3772Passalora fusimaculans var. barretoana U. Braun & Crous
3773Passalora guanicensis (F. Stevens) Poonam Srivast.
3774Passalora henningsii (Allesch.) R.F. Castañeda & U. Braun
Mycosphaerella henningsii Sivan.
3775Passalora hydrocotyles (Ellis & Everh.) U. Braun, Delhey & Kiehr
3776Passalora incarnata (Deighton) U. Braun & Crous
3777Passalora janseana (Racib.) U. Braun & F.O. Freire
Sphaerulina oryzina Hara
3778Passalora jatrophigena U. Braun & Freire
3779Passalora lactucae (Henn.) U. Braun & Crous
Cercospora lactucae Henn.
3780Passalora lantanae (Chupp) U. Braun & Crous
3781Passalora lueheae (Chupp & Viégas) U. Braun & Crous
3782Passalora manaosensis (Henn.) U. Braun & Crous
3783Passalora mikaniae (F. Stevens) U. Braun & F.O. Freire
3784Passalora mimosigena U. Braun & F.O. Freire
3785Passalora mitracarpi-hirti O.L. Pereira & R.W. Barreto
3786Passalora mucunicola Crous, U. Braun & Alfenas
3787Passalora myracrodruonis (Inácio & Dianese) U. Braun & Crous
3788Passalora pavoniicola U. Braun & Freire
3789Passalora peixotoae (Chupp & Viégas) U. Braun & Crous
3790Passalora personata (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) S.A. Khan & M. Kamal
Mycosphaerella berkeleyi W.A. Jenkins
3791Passalora pfaffiae (Chupp) U. Braun & Crous
3792Passalora polygalae U. Braun & F.O. Freire
3793Passalora pseudocapnodioides O.L. Pereira & R.W. Barreto
3794Passalora psidii Bat. & R. Garnier
3795Passalora pulchella (T.S. Ramakr.) U. Braun & Crous
3796Passalora pyrostegiae (Viégas) U. Braun & Crous
3797Passalora qualeae Dorn.-Silva & Dianese
3798Passalora schefflerae A. Hern.-Gut. & Dianese
3799Passalora sequoiae (Ellis & Everh.) Y.L. Guo & W.H. Hsieh
Asperisporium sequoiae (Ellis & Everh.) B. Sutton & Hodges
3800Passalora sidae-cordifoliae Crous, U. Braun & Alfenas
3801Passalora sp. Fr.
3802Passalora sweetiae K. Schub. & U. Braun
3803Passalora tabebuiae (J.J. Muchovej & F.A. Ferreira) U. Braun & Crous
3804Passalora tabebuiae-ochraceae Inácio & Dianese
3805Passalora tungurahuensis (Petr.) U. Braun & Crous
3806Passalora ubatubensis (Chupp & Viégas) Crous, Alfenas & R.W. Barreto
3807Passalora urostigmatis (Henn.) Crous & M.P.S. Câmara
3808Passalora verniciae Crous, U. Braun & Alfenas
3809Passalora vicosae Crous, Alfenas & R.W. Barreto ex Crous & U. Braun
3810Passalora xylopiae (Viégas & Chupp) U. Braun & Crous
3811Passalora yuccae-gloriosae Crous, U. Braun & Alfenas
3812Patellina citri Henn.
3813Patouillardiella copaiferae Viégas & Teixeira
3814Pellicularia isabellina (Fr.) D.P. Rogers
3815Pellicularia koleroga Cooke
Corticium koleroga (Cooke) Höhn.
3816Pellicularia rolfsii (Curzi) E. West
Athelia rolfsii (Curzi) C.C. Tu & Kimbr.
3817Pellicularia sp. Cooke
3818Peloronectria bambusina Teixeira
3819Peltaster bertholletiae Bat., Maia & Peres
3820Peltaster fimbriatus Bat. & Cavalc.
3821Peltaster fructicola Eric M. Johnson, T.B. Sutton & Hodges
3822Peltaster fusisporus Bat. & Cavalc.
3823Peltaster gaultheriae Bat., Cavalc. & Peres
3824Peltaster hedyotidis Syd. & P. Syd.
3825Peltaster ingae Bat. & H. Maia
3826Peltasterella lembosiicola Bat. & H. Maia
3827Peltasterella ocoteae Bat. & Cavalc.
3828Peltasteropsis discreta Bat. & H. Maia
3829Peltasteropsis minuta Bat. & H. Maia
3830Peltasteropsis moquileae Bat. & H. Maia
3831Peltasteropsis sp. Bat. & H. Maia
3832Peltella conjuncta (Syd. & P. Syd.) Syd. & P. Syd.
3833Peltosphaeria canadensis (Ellis & Everh.) Riedl
3834Pemphidium zonatum K.D. Hyde
3835Penicillium aurantiogriseum Dierckx
3836Penicillium brevicompactum Dierckx
3837Penicillium chrysogenum Thom
3838Penicillium citrinum Sopp
3839Penicillium commune Thom
3840Penicillium cyclopium Westling
Penicillium aurantiogriseum Dierckx
3841Penicillium digitatum (Pers.) Sacc.
3842Penicillium expansum Link
3843Penicillium frequentans Westling
Penicillium glabrum (Wehmer) Westling
3844Penicillium funiculosum Thom
3845Penicillium glabrum (Wehmer) Westling
3846Penicillium glaucum Stoll
Penicillium expansum Link
3847Penicillium implicatum Biourge
3848Penicillium islandicum Sopp
3849Penicillium italicum Stoll
3850Penicillium lanosoviride Thom
Penicillium commune Thom
3851Penicillium lanosum Westling
3852Penicillium lividum Westling
3853Penicillium minioluteum Dierckx
3854Penicillium oxalicum Currie & Thom
3855Penicillium purpurogenum Stoll
3856Penicillium restrictum J.C. Gilman & E.V. Abbott
3857Penicillium sclerotigenum W. Yamam.
3858Penicillium sclerotiorum J.F.H. Beyma
3859Penicillium sp. Link
3860Penicillium spinulosum Thom
3861Penicillium steckii K.M. Zalessky
Penicillium citrinum Sopp
3862Penicillium thomii Maire
3863Penicillium turbatum Westling
3864Penicillium ulaiense H.M. Hsieh, H.J. Su & Tzean
3865Penicillium variabile G. Mey.
3866Penicillium vermiculatum P.A. Dang.
3867Penicillium vinaceum J.C. Gilman & E.V. Abbott
3868Penicillium viridicatum Westling
3869Peniophora sp. Cooke
3870Pentaposporium fourcroyae Bat.
3871Penzigomyces parvus S. Hughes
3872Peresia annonae H. Maia & R.G. de Souza{?}
3873Periconia atra Corda
3874Periconia byssoides Pers.
3875Periconia cookei E.W. Mason & M.B. Ellis
3876Periconia heveae J.A. Stev. & Imle
3877Periconia laxa Bat. & Peres
3878Periconia manihoticola (Vincens) Viégas
3879Periconia minutissima Corda
3880Periconia sacchari J.R. Johnst.
3881Periconia sidae Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
3882Periconia sp. Tode
3883Periconia stemonitis (Pers.) Pers.
Cephalotrichum stemonitis (Pers.) Nees
3884Periconia velutina G. Winter
Periconiella velutina (G. Winter) Sacc.
3885Periconiella actinostemonis Peres & J.L. Bezerra
3886Periconiella campo-grandis Dorn.-Silva & Dianese
3887Periconiella longispora Dorn.-Silva & Dianese
3888Periconiella qualeae-grandiflorae Dorn.-Silva & Dianese
3889Periconiella saccharicola Bat. & J.A. Lima
3890Periconiella smilacis M.B. Ellis
3891Periconiella triseptata (Bat. & J.L. Bezerra) M.B. Ellis
3892Periconiella velutina (G. Winter) Sacc.
3893Perischizon brasiliense Viégas
3894Perischizon oleifolium (Kalchbr. & Cooke) Syd. & P. Syd.
3895Perisporina roupalae Viégas
3896Perisporiopsella anacardii Bat., J.L. Bezerra, Castr. & Matta
3897Perisporiopsis fusispora (Pat.) Arx
3898Perisporiopsis lantanae (F. Stevens) R.W. Barreto
3899Peronoplasmopara cubensis (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) G.P. Clinton
Pseudoperonospora cubensis (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Rostovzev
3900Peronosclerospora sorghi (W. Weston & Uppal) C.G. Shaw
3901Peronospora cubensis Berk. & M.A. Curtis
Pseudoperonospora cubensis (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Rostovzev
3902Peronospora destructor (Berk.) Casp. ex Berk.
3903Peronospora effusa (Grev.) Rabenh.
3904Peronospora entospora (Roze & Cornu) Berk. & Broome
Basidiophora entospora Roze & Cornu
3905Peronospora gangliformis Tul.
Bremia lactucae Regel
3906Peronospora gossypina Av.-Saccá
3907Peronospora halstedii Farl.
Plasmopara halstedii (Farl.) Berl. & De Toni
3908Peronospora hyoscyami f.sp. tabacina Skalický
3909Peronospora manshurica (Naumov) Syd.
3910Peronospora parasitica (Pers.) Fr.
3911Peronospora pisi Syd.
3912Peronospora simplex Peck
Basidiophora entospora Roze & Cornu
3913Peronospora sojae F. Lehm. & F.A. Wolf
Peronospora manshurica (Naumov) Syd.
3914Peronospora sp. Corda
3915Peronospora sparsa Berk.
3916Peronospora tabacina D.B. Adam
Peronospora hyoscyami f.sp. tabacina Skalický
3917Peronospora trifoliorum de Bary
3918Peronospora viciae (Berk.) Gäum.
3919Pestalosphaeria elaeidis (C. Booth & J.S. Robertson) Aa
3920Pestalotia acaciicola Speg.
3921Pestalotia adusta Ellis & Everh.
3922Pestalotia albomaculans Henn.
3923Pestalotia anthurii Henn.
3924Pestalotia arachidicola
3925Pestalotia ardisiae Henn.
3926Pestalotia byrsonimae Höhn.
3927Pestalotia calophylli Höhn.
3928Pestalotia caudata Syd.
3929Pestalotia ceratoniae Maubl.
3930Pestalotia coffeicola Av.-Saccá
3931Pestalotia conigena Lév.
3932Pestalotia dichaeta Speg.
Pestalotiopsis microspora (Speg.) G.C. Zhao & N. Li
3933Pestalotia elasticola Henn.
3934Pestalotia eugeniae Thüm.
3935Pestalotia gibberosa Sacc.
3936Pestalotia guepinii Desm.
Pestalotiopsis guepinii (Desm.) Steyaert
3937Pestalotia heterocornis Guba
3938Pestalotia ixorae Rangel
3939Pestalotia littoralis Av.-Saccá
3940Pestalotia longiaristata Maubl.
3941Pestalotia longisetula Guba
3942Pestalotia macrochaeta (Speg.) Guba
3943Pestalotia mangiferae Henn.
Pestalotiopsis mangiferae (Henn.) Steyaert
3944Pestalotia medinillae Rangel
3945Pestalotia microspora Speg.
Pestalotiopsis microspora (Speg.) G.C. Zhao & N. Li
3946Pestalotia neglecta Thüm.
3947Pestalotia paeoniae Maubl.
3948Pestalotia palmarum Bubák & Kabát
3949Pestalotia paraguariensis Speg.
3950Pestalotia psidii Pat.
Pestalotiopsis psidii (Pat.) Venkatakr.
3951Pestalotia puttemansii Henn.
3952Pestalotia rapanea Viégas
3953Pestalotia rhipsalidis Sileiro Grillo{?}
3954Pestalotia sapotae Henn.
3955Pestalotia sp. De Not.
3956Pestalotia subcuticularis Guba
3957Pestalotia theae Sawada
Pestalotiopsis theae (Sawada) Steyaert
3958Pestalotia uvicola Speg.
3959Pestalotia versicolor Speg.
3960Pestalotia viridis Torrend
3961Pestalotia zonata Ellis & Everh.
3962Pestalotiopsis acrocomiarum Bat.
3963Pestalotiopsis adusta (Ellis & Everh.) Steyaert
3964Pestalotiopsis annonae Bat. & Peres
3965Pestalotiopsis aquatica (Ellis & Everh.) Steyaert
3966Pestalotiopsis capparicola Bat. & H. Maia
3967Pestalotiopsis caudata (Syd.) B. Sutton
3968Pestalotiopsis ceratoniae (Maubl.) Rib. Souza
3969Pestalotiopsis coperniciae Steyaert
3970Pestalotiopsis cruenta (Syd.) Steyaert
3971Pestalotiopsis disseminata (Thüm.) Steyaert
3972Pestalotiopsis funerea (Desm.) Steyaert
3973Pestalotiopsis glandicola (Castagne) Steyaert
3974Pestalotiopsis guepinii (Desm.) Steyaert
3975Pestalotiopsis heterospora Bat., Poroca & J.L. Bezerra
3976Pestalotiopsis ixorae (Rangel) Bat. & Peres
3977Pestalotiopsis leucothoes (R.P. White) Steyaert
3978Pestalotiopsis longiaristata (Maubl.) Rib. Souza
3979Pestalotiopsis longisetula (Guba) X.A. Sun & Q.X. Ge
Pestalotia longisetula Guba
3980Pestalotiopsis maculans (Corda) Nag Raj
3981Pestalotiopsis mangiferae (Henn.) Steyaert
3982Pestalotiopsis microspora (Speg.) G.C. Zhao & N. Li
3983Pestalotiopsis neglecta (Thüm.) Steyaert
3984Pestalotiopsis palmarum (Cooke) Steyaert
3985Pestalotiopsis pauciseta (Sacc.) Y.X. Chen
3986Pestalotiopsis psidii (Pat.) Venkatakr.
3987Pestalotiopsis puttemans (Henn.) Rib. Souza
3988Pestalotiopsis rapanea (Viégas) Rib. Souza
3989Pestalotiopsis sapotae (Henn.) Rib. Souza
3990Pestalotiopsis sp. Steyaert
3991Pestalotiopsis theae (Sawada) Steyaert
3992Pestalotiopsis triseta (Moreau & V. Moreau) Steyaert
3993Pestalotiopsis versicolor (Speg.) Steyaert
3994Petriella setifera (Alf. Schmidt) Curzi
3995Peyronellaea sp. Goid.
3996Pezicula malicorticis (H.S. Jacks.) Nannf.
3997Peziza fuckeliana de Bary
Botryotinia fuckeliana (de Bary) Whetzel
3998Peziza gelatinosa Ellis & G. Martin
Calloriopsis gelatinosa (Ellis & G. Martin) Syd. & P. Syd.
3999Peziza sclerotiorum Lib.
Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (Lib.) de Bary
4000Pezizella sp. Fuckel
4001Phaeochaetia amomicola var. minispora Bat. & Peres
4002Phaeochaetia amomicola Bat.
4003Phaeochaetia clavatispora (P. Syd.) Bat. & Cif.
4004Phaeochaetia clavispora var. gardeniae Bat. & Nascim.
4005Phaeochaetia spinigera (Höhn.) Bat. & Cif.
4006Phaeochora acrocomiae (Mont.) Theiss. & Syd.
Camarotella acrocomiae (Mont.) K.D. Hyde & P.F. Cannon
4007Phaeochora indaya Viégas
4008Phaeochora mauritiae (Mont.) Höhn. ex Theiss. & Syd.
Serenomyces mauritiae (Mont.) K.D. Hyde & P.F. Cannon
4009Phaeochora sp. Höhn.
4010Phaeochorella conica (Chardón) Petr.
4011Phaeochorella machaerii Bat. & Peres
4012Phaeochorella parinarii (Henn.) Theiss. & Syd.
4013Phaeochorella sp. Theiss. & Syd.
4014Phaeochorella sphaerospora Chardón
Phaeochorella conica (Chardón) Petr.
4015Phaeochoropsis diplothemiifolii (Bat. & F. Peres) K.D. Hyde & P.F. Cannon
4016Phaeochoropsis mucosa (Speg.) K.D. Hyde & P.F. Cannon
4017Phaeochoropsis sp. K.D. Hyde & P.F. Cannon
4018Phaeociboria brasiliensis Syd.
4019Phaeocytostroma sacchari (Ellis & Everh.) B. Sutton
4020Phaeodimeriella cantareirensis (Henn.) Hansf.
4021Phaeodimeriella guarapiensis (Speg.) Theiss.
4022Phaeodimeriella parvula (Cooke) Hansf.
4023Phaeodimeriella piperis Bat. & Peres
4024Phaeodimeriella sp. Speg.
4025Phaeodothis winteri (Niessl) Aptroot
4026Phaeofabraea miconiae Rehm
4027Phaeofabraea parahybensis Bat., A.A. Machado & Maia
4028Phaeoidiomyces qualeae Dorn.-Silva & Dianese
4029Phaeoidiomyces sp. Dorn.-Silva & Dianese
4030Phaeoisaria clematidis (Fuckel) S. Hughes
4031Phaeoisaria infrafertilis B. Sutton & Hodges
4032Phaeoisariopsis bataticola (Cif. & Bruner) M.B. Ellis
4033Phaeoisariopsis bonducellae (Henn.) Deighton
4034Phaeoisariopsis griseola (Sacc.) Ferraris
4035Phaeoisariopsis hyptidis (Speg.) U. Braun
4036Phaeoisariopsis luheae (Chupp & Viégas) Crous, Alfenas & R.W. Barreto
4037Phaeoisariopsis personata (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Arx
Mycosphaerella berkeleyi W.A. Jenkins
4038Phaeophleospora epicoccoides (Cooke & Massee) Crous, F.A. Ferreira & B. Sutton
4039Phaeophleospora eucalypti (Cooke & Massee) Crous, F.A. Ferreira & B. Sutton
4040Phaeophragmeriella constricta Bat. & A.F. Vital
4041Phaeophycopsis amazonensis Bat. & Peres
4042Phaeoramularia adenocalymmae (A.S. Mull. & Chupp) Crous & M.P.S. Câmara
4043Phaeoramularia angolensis (T. Carvalho & O. Mendes) P.M. Kirk
4044Phaeoramularia calotropidis (Ellis & Everh.) Kamal, A.S. Moses & R. Chaudhary
4045Phaeoramularia capsicicola (Vassiljevsky) Deighton
4046Phaeoramularia cucurbiticola (Henn.) Deighton
4047Phaeoramularia fusimaculans (G.F. Atk.) X.J. Liu & Y.L. Guo
Cercospora fusimaculans G.F. Atk.
4048Phaeoramularia gomphrenicola (Speg.) Munt.-Cvetk.
4049Phaeoramularia manihotis (F. Stevens & Solheim) M.B. Ellis
4050Phaeoramularia occidentalis (Cooke) Deighton
4051Phaeoramularia pyrostegiae (Viégas) Inácio & Dianese
4052Phaeoramularia sp. Munt.-Cvetk.
4053Phaeoramularia tabebuiae J.J. Muchovej & F.A. Ferreira
4054Phaeoramularia unamunoi (E. Castell.) Munt.-Cvetk.
Cercospora capsici Heald & F.A. Wolf
4055Phaeorobillarda trichaeta Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
4056Phaeosaccardinula butleri (Syd. & P. Syd.) Theiss. & Syd.
4057Phaeosaccardinula caucasica var. artocarpi Bat., Nascim. & Cif.
4058Phaeosaccardinula coumae Bat. & A.F. Vital
4059Phaeosaccardinula diospyricola Henn.
4060Phaeosaccardinula gigantospora Bat. & Matta
4061Phaeosaccardinula guajavae Bat. & A.F. Vital
4062Phaeosaccardinula musicola Bat.
4063Phaeosaccardinula pipericola Bat. & A.F. Vital
4064Phaeosaccardinula piperis Bat. & Peres
4065Phaeosaccardinula sp. Henn.
4066Phaeosaccardinula vera Bat. & Cif.
4067Phaeoseptoria eucalypti Hansf.
4068Phaeoseptoria eugeniae Viégas
4069Phaeoseptoria roupalae Bat. & Cavalc.
4070Phaeoseptoria sp. Speg.
4071Phaeoseptoria stenocalycis Bat., H.P. Upadhyay & Netto{?}
4072Phaeoseptoria tecomae Bat. & Peres
4073Phaeosphaeria maydis (Henn.) Rane, Payak & Renfro
4074Phaeosphaeria nodorum (E. Müll.) Hedjar.
4075Phaeosphaeria sp. I. Miyake
4076Phaeostoma vitis (Fuckel) Arx
Arxiomyces vitis (Fuckel) P.F. Cannon & D. Hawksw.
4077Phaeostomiopeltis xylopiae Bat. & Cavalc.
4078Phaeotrichoconis crotalariae (M.A. Salam & P.N. Rao) Subram.
4079Phaeotrichoconis sp. Subram.
4080Phaeoxyphiella bahiensis Bat. & Matta
4081Phaeoxyphiella morototoni Bat. & Cif.
4082Phaeoxyphiella walteri Bat., Nascim. & Cif.
4083Phakopsora apoda (Har. & Pat.) Mains
4084Phakopsora argentinensis (Speg.) Arthur
4085Phakopsora arrabidaeae Buriticá & Hennen
4086Phakopsora arthuriana Buriticá & Hennen
4087Phakopsora bauhiniicola Y. Ono, Buriticá & J.F. Hennen
4088Phakopsora butleri Dianese, L.T.P. Santos & R.B. Medeiros
4089Phakopsora cameliae (Arthur) Buriticá
4090Phakopsora chavesii Dianese, L.T.P. Santos & R.B. Medeiros
4091Phakopsora cheoana Cummins
4092Phakopsora cherimoliae Cummins ex Cummins
4093Phakopsora coca Buriticá & J.F. Hennen
4094Phakopsora colubrinae Viégas
4095Phakopsora compressa (Mains) Buriticá & J.F. Hennen
4096Phakopsora crotalariae (Dietel) Arthur
4097Phakopsora crotonicola (Henn.) F. Kern, Thurst. & Whetzel
4098Phakopsora crotonis (Burrill) Arthur
4099Phakopsora cupheae Buriticá
4100Phakopsora erythroxyli (Cumm.) F. Kern
4101Phakopsora euvitis Y. Ono
4102Phakopsora fenestrala (Arthur) Arthur
4103Phakopsora gossypii (Lagerh.) Hirats.
4104Phakopsora jatrophicola (Arthur) Cummins
4105Phakopsora juelii Syd. & P. Syd.
4106Phakopsora meibomiae (Arthur) Arthur
4107Phakopsora melaena Syd.
4108Phakopsora melanotes Syd. & P. Syd.
4109Phakopsora neocherimoliae Buriticá & Hennen.
4110Phakopsora pachyrhizi Syd. & P. Syd.
4111Phakopsora pavida Buriticá & Hennen
4112Phakopsora phakopsoroides (Arthur & Mains) Buriticá & Hennen
4113Phakopsora rossmaniae Dianese, L.T.P. Santos & D.J. Tessmann
4114Phakopsora sojae Fujik.
Phakopsora pachyrhizi Syd. & P. Syd.
4115Phakopsora sp. Dietel
4116Phakopsora tecta H.S. Jacks. & Holw.
4117Phakopsora tijucae Buriticá & Hennen
4118Phakopsora tocoyenae Buriticá & Hennen
4119Phakopsora tomentosae Ferreira & Gasparotto
4120Phakopsora ulei (H. Sydow & P. Sydow) Buriticá & Hennen
4121Phakopsora vignae (Bres.) Arthur
Phakopsora pachyrhizi Syd. & P. Syd.
4122Phakopsora zeae (Mains) Buriticá
4123Phakopsora zizyphi-vulgaris (Henn.) Dietel
4124Phanerochaete salmonicolor (Berk. & Broome) Jülich
4125Phanerococcus feijoae (Rehm) Theiss. & Syd.
4126Phellinus noxius (Corner) G. Cunn.
4127Phellinus sp. Quél.
4128Phellostroma sp. Syd. & P. Syd.
4129Phialetea aerospora Bat. & Nascim.
4130Phialetea sp. Bat. & Nascim.
4131Phialoarthrobotryum brasiliense H.P. Upadhyay
4132Phialophora annonae Bat. & C. Ram
4133Phialophora fusca W. B. Kendr
4134Phialophora globulispora Bat. & C. Ram
4135Phialophora gregata f.sp. sojae K. Kobay., Hid. Yamam., Negishi & Ogoshi
4136Phialophora gregata (Allington & D.W. Chamb.) W. Gams
4137Phialophora humicola S. C. Jong
4138Phialosporostilbe setosa Bhat & W.B. Kendr.
4139Phillipsiella caseariae J.L. Bezerra & Poroca
4140Phillipsiella sp. Cooke
4141Philonectria carpinensis Bat. & H. Maia
4142Philonectria meliolaceicola Bat. & H. Maia
4143Phloeospora maculans (Berenger) Allesch.
4144Phloeospora sp. Wallr.
4145Phloeosporella flavio-moralis Dianese, B. Sutton & D.J. Tessmann
4146Phloeosporella kitajimae Dianese, R.B. Medeiros & L.T.P. Santos
4147Phloeosporella pleromatum (Speg.) Dyko & B. Sutton
4148Phloeosporella sp. Höhn.
4149Phlyctema ficuum Henn.
4150Phlyctema linicola Speg.
Mycosphaerella linicola Naumov
4151Phoma agapanthi (Thüm.) Sacc.
4152Phoma anthurii Henn.
4153Phoma apiicola Kleb.
4154Phoma arachidicola Marasas, Pauer & Boerema
4155Phoma asparagi Sacc.
Phomopsis asparagi (Sacc.) Grove
4156Phoma betae A.B. Frank
4157Phoma boltshauseri (Sacc.) Boerema, R. Pieters & Hamers
Ascochyta boltshauseri Sacc.
4158Phoma brassicae Thüm.
4159Phoma cajani Rangel
4160Phoma caricae-papayae (Tarr) Punith.
4161Phoma citricarpa McAlpinevar. mikan Hara
Guignardia citricarpa Kiely
4162Phoma citricarpa McAlpine
Guignardia citricarpa Kiely
4163Phoma costaricensis Echandi
4164Phoma destructiva Plowr.
4165Phoma exigua var. exigua Sacc.
4166Phoma exigua Desm.
4167Phoma filum Biv.-Bern. ex Fr.
Sphaerellopsis filum (Biovana-Bernardi: Fries) Sutton
4168Phoma funkiae-albomarginatae Punith.
Ascochyta boltshauseri Sacc.
4169Phoma gentianae J.G. Kühn
4170Phoma glomerata (Corda) Wollenw. & Hochapfel
4171Phoma glumarum Ellis & Tracy
4172Phoma herbarum Westend.
Phoma exigua var. exigua Sacc.
4173Phoma herbarum Cooke
4174Phoma jasminomacrospora Bat., H.P. Upadhyay & J.P. Costa
4175Phoma leveillei Boerema & G.J. Bollen
4176Phoma lingam (Tode) Desm.
4177Phoma lupini Cooke & Harkn.
4178Phoma lycopersici Cooke
4179Phoma macrostoma Mont.
4180Phoma medicaginis var. medicaginis Malbr. & Roum.
4181Phoma medicaginis Malbr. & Roum.
4182Phoma medicaginis var. pinodella (L.K. Jones) Boerema
Phoma pinodella (L.K. Jones) Morgan-Jones & K.B. Burch
4183Phoma minuta Wehm.
4184Phoma minutispora P.N. Mathur
4185Phoma obscurans Ellis & Everh.
Phomopsis obscurans (Ellis & Everh.) B. Sutton
4186Phoma oleracea var. helianthi-tuberosi Sacc.
4187Phoma oryzae Hori
4188Phoma palmicola G. Winter
4189Phoma pinodella (L.K. Jones) Morgan-Jones & K.B. Burch
4190Phoma psidii Henn.
4191Phoma samararum Desm.
4192Phoma setariae (H.C. Greene) Gruyter & Boerema
4193Phoma solanicola Prill. & Delacr.
Phoma exigua var. exigua Sacc.
4194Phoma sorghina (Sacc.) Boerema, Dorenb. & Kesteren
4195Phoma sp. Sacc.
4196Phoma tarda (R.B. Stewart) H. Verm.
4197Phoma terrestris H.N. Hansen
4198Phoma terricola Boerema
4199Phoma tropica R.W. Schneid. & Boerema
4200Phomachora anacardiicola Bat. & Peres
4201Phomatospora anacardiicola Bat.
4202Phomatospora opuntiae Bat. & A.F. Vital
4203Phomatospora sp. Sacc.
4204Phomopsioides arachidis M.E.A. Costa & Sousa da Câmara
4205Phomopsis amygdali (Delacr.) J.J. Tuset & M.T. Portilla
Fusicoccum amygdali Delacr.
4206Phomopsis anacardii Early & Punith.
4207Phomopsis asparagi (Sacc.) Grove
4208Phomopsis batatas (Ellis & Halst.) Trotter
4209Phomopsis bertholletianum E.R. Spencer
4210Phomopsis cajani Syd.
4211Phomopsis caricae-papayae Petr. & Cif.
4212Phomopsis cinerescens (Sacc.) Traverso
Diaporthe cinerascens Sacc.
4213Phomopsis citri H.S. Fawc.
Diaporthe citri F.A. Wolf
4214Phomopsis heckeriae (Henn.) Bat., R. Garnier & J.L. Bezerra
4215Phomopsis helianthi Munt.-Cvetk., Mihaljc. & M. Petrov
Diaporthe helianthi Munt.-Cvetk., Mihaljc. & M. Petrov
4216Phomopsis heveae (Petch) Boedijn
4217Phomopsis ipomoeae-batatas Punith.
4218Phomopsis lantanae (M.E.A. Costa & Sousa da Câmara) B. Sutton
4219Phomopsis lantanae-glutinosae J.M. Pereira & R.W. Barreto
4220Phomopsis leptostromiformis (J.G. Kühn) Bubák
4221Phomopsis longicolla Hobbs
4222Phomopsis mangiferae S. Ahmad
4223Phomopsis obscurans (Ellis & Everh.) B. Sutton
4224Phomopsis oenocarpi Bat., J.L. Bezerra & J.E.W. Castro
4225Phomopsis oenocarpicola Bat. & R. Garnier
4226Phomopsis phaseoli f.sp. caulivora Kulik
Diaporthe phaseolorum var. caulivora Athow and Caldwell
4227Phomopsis phaseoli var. meridionalis (Morgan-Jones)
4228Phomopsis phaseoli Petch
4229Phomopsis rhizophorae Bat. & H. Maia
4230Phomopsis rosae (Schulzer & Sacc.) Died.
4231Phomopsis sojae Lehman
Diaporthe phaseolorum var. sojae (Lehman) Wehm.
4232Phomopsis sp. (Sacc.) Bubák
4233Phomopsis urenae Punith., F.O. Freire & Poltr.
4234Phomopsis vexans (Sacc. & P. Syd.) Harter
Diaporthe vexans Gratz
4235Phomopsis viticola (Sacc.) Sacc.
4236Phragmidiella bignoniacearum (Dale) Buriticá & Hennen
4237Phragmidiella holwayi (H.S. Jacks.) Buriticá
4238Phragmidiella minuta (Arthur) Buriticá & Hennen
4239Phragmidiella paulista Buriticá & Hennen
4240Phragmidium disciflorum (Tode) J. James
Phragmidium mucronatum (Pers.) Schltdl.
4241Phragmidium mucronatum (Pers.) Schltdl.
4242Phragmidium rosae-pimpinellifoliae Dietel
4243Phragmidium sp. Link
4244Phragmidium subcorticium (Schrank) G. Winter
Phragmidium mucronatum (Pers.) Schltdl.
4245Phragmoconidium cerradense Sepúlveda-Chavera, Pereira-Carvalho & Dianese
4246Phragmoxyphium bromeliae Bat., Nascim. & Cif.
4247Phragmoxyphium didymopanacis Bat. & Cif.
4248Phragmoxyphium psychotriae Bat.
4249Phycopsis nascimentoi Bat.
4250Phyllachora acaciae var. mikan
4251Phyllachora acrocomiae (Mont.) Sacc.
Camarotella acrocomiae (Mont.) K.D. Hyde & P.F. Cannon
4252Phyllachora acuminata Starbäck
Phyllachora acutispora Speg.
4253Phyllachora acutispora Speg.
4254Phyllachora alamoi Chardón
4255Phyllachora amazonensis (Bat. & J.L. Bezerra) P.F. Cannon
4256Phyllachora ambrosiae (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Sacc.
4257Phyllachora americana Parbery
4258Phyllachora amphibola Syd.
4259Phyllachora andicola (Speg.) Viégas
4260Phyllachora annonicola Chardón
4261Phyllachora antioquensis Chardón
Phyllachora oxyspora Starbäck
4262Phyllachora apiculata Speg.
4263Phyllachora arrabidaeae Henn.
Munkiella caa-guazu Speg.
4264Phyllachora aspidospermatis Rehm
4265Phyllachora astronii Speg.
4266Phyllachora bakeriana Henn.
4267Phyllachora balansae Speg.
4268Phyllachora bambusina Speg.
4269Phyllachora berkeleyana Cooke
Microcyclus tinctoria (Tul.) Arx
4270Phyllachora biareolata Speg.
4271Phyllachora biguttulata Theiss.
4272Phyllachora bonariensis Speg.
4273Phyllachora brasiliensis Speg.
4274Phyllachora brittoniana (Chardón) Seaver
4275Phyllachora brosimi Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
4276Phyllachora canafistulae F. Stevens & Dalbey
4277Phyllachora caseariae Henn.
4278Phyllachora cassiae Henn.
4279Phyllachora centrolobiicola Henn.
4280Phyllachora chardonii Orton
Phyllachora paspalicola Henn.
4281Phyllachora chloridicola Speg.
Phyllachora cynodontis Niessl
4282Phyllachora coccolobae Speg.
4283Phyllachora congregata Theiss. & Syd.
4284Phyllachora conica (Chardón) Petr.
4285Phyllachora copaifera Speg.
4286Phyllachora coutoubeae (Henn.) Arx
4287Phyllachora crotonicola Henn.
Phyllachora henningsii Sacc. & P. Syd.
4288Phyllachora crotonis (Cooke) Sacc.
Phyllachora crotonis var. crotonis (Cooke) Sacc.
4289Phyllachora crotonis var. crotonis (Cooke) Sacc.
4290Phyllachora curvulispora Henn.
4291Phyllachora cynodontis Niessl
4292Phyllachora davillae F. Stevens
4293Phyllachora decaisneana (Lév.) Sacc.
4294Phyllachora dendritica Henn.
Phyllachora effigurata Syd. & P. Syd.
4295Phyllachora deviata Syd.
4296Phyllachora dimorphandrae F. Stevens
Retroa dimorphandrae (F. Stevens) P.F. Cannon
4297Phyllachora diocleae Henn.
Phyllachora nitens subsp. diocleae (Henn.) P.F. Cannon
4298Phyllachora diocleicola Chardón
4299Phyllachora distinguenda Rehm
4300Phyllachora dolichogena subsp. atroinquinans (Rehm) P.F. Cannon
4301Phyllachora dolichogena subsp. phaseoli (Henn.) P.F. Cannon
4302Phyllachora drepanocarpi Petr.
Phyllachora machaeriicola (Henn.) Theiss. & Syd.
4303Phyllachora effigurata Syd. & P. Syd.
4304Phyllachora ekmaniana Petr. & Cif.
4305Phyllachora eleusines Speg.
4306Phyllachora engleri Speg.
4307Phyllachora eragrostis Petr.
Phyllachora eleusines Speg.
4308Phyllachora erythroxyli Viégas
4309Phyllachora ficicola Allesch. & Henn.
4310Phyllachora fluminensis (Theiss.) Theiss.
4311Phyllachora fusispora Chardón
4312Phyllachora galavisii Chardón
4313Phyllachora gelatinosa Syd.
Phyllachora nitens subsp. diocleae (Henn.) P.F. Cannon
4314Phyllachora gibbosa G. Winter
Coccodiella melastomatis (Lév.) I. Hino & Katum.
4315Phyllachora gouaniae Gonz. Frag. & Cif.
4316Phyllachora goyazensis Henn.
4317Phyllachora gracilis (Speg.) Cooke
4318Phyllachora gracillima Speg.
4319Phyllachora graminis (Pers.) Fuckel
4320Phyllachora guavira Speg.
4321Phyllachora hammarii Henn.
Phyllachora puncta subsp. dalbergiicola (Henn.) P.F. Cannon
4322Phyllachora henningsiana Sacc.
Vestergrenia multipunctata (G. Winter) Arx & E. Müll.
4323Phyllachora henningsii Sacc. & P. Syd.
4324Phyllachora huberi Henn.
4325Phyllachora infuscans G. Winter
4326Phyllachora ingicola var. amazonensis Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
Phyllachora amazonensis (Bat. & J.L. Bezerra) P.F. Cannon
4327Phyllachora insueta Syd.
4328Phyllachora ipirangae Speg.
4329Phyllachora jacarandae Bat.
4330Phyllachora juruensis Henn.
4331Phyllachora lauracearum (Henn.) Höhn.
4332Phyllachora laurina Cooke
Coccodiella melastomatis (Lév.) I. Hino & Katum.
4333Phyllachora lehmanniana Henn.
4334Phyllachora leopoldensis Theiss. & Syd.
4335Phyllachora lindmannii Starbäck
4336Phyllachora lungusaensis Henn.
4337Phyllachora mabicola Chardón
4338Phyllachora machaeriicola (Henn.) Theiss. & Syd.
4339Phyllachora maculicola Syd. & P. Syd.
4340Phyllachora magnificens Chardón
Phyllachora magnificens var. magnificens Chardón
4341Phyllachora magnificens var. apeibae Bat. & Peres
4342Phyllachora magnificens var. magnificens Chardón
4343Phyllachora manaosensis Henn.
4344Phyllachora maprouneae Henn.
4345Phyllachora michelii Speg.
4346Phyllachora miconiae Henn.
Vestergrenia multipunctata (G. Winter) Arx & E. Müll.
4347Phyllachora microsperma Parbery
4348Phyllachora mimosae-equinocaulae
4349Phyllachora minutissima (Welw. & Curr.) A.L. Sm.
4350Phyllachora mouririae Syd. & P. Syd.
4351Phyllachora mucosa Speg.
Phaeochoropsis mucosa (Speg.) K.D. Hyde & P.F. Cannon
4352Phyllachora muelleri Chardón
4353Phyllachora myrciae (Lév.) Sacc.
4354Phyllachora myrciae-rostratae Viégas
4355Phyllachora nectandricola Speg.
4356Phyllachora nigerrimum
4357Phyllachora nitens Garman
Phyllachora nitens subsp. nitens (Lév.) Cooke
4358Phyllachora nitens subsp. diocleae (Henn.) P.F. Cannon
4359Phyllachora nitens subsp. galactiae (Earle) P.F. Cannon
4360Phyllachora nitens subsp. nitens (Lév.) Cooke
4361Phyllachora noackii Syd. & P. Syd.
4362Phyllachora olyrae Rehm
4363Phyllachora opaca Speg.
4364Phyllachora opiferae Bat. & Peres
4365Phyllachora oxyspora Starbäck
4366Phyllachora pampulhae
4367Phyllachora panici (Rehm) Theiss. & Syd.
4368Phyllachora paraguaya Speg.
4369Phyllachora paspalicola Henn.
4370Phyllachora pazschkeana Syd. & P. Syd.
4371Phyllachora peltophori Syd. & P. Syd.
Phyllachora schizolobiicola subsp. peltophori (Syd.) P.F. Cannon
4372Phyllachora peribebuyensis Speg.
Coccodiella peribebuyensis (Speg.) I. Hino & Katum.
4373Phyllachora pestis-nigra var. caracaensis Rehm
4374Phyllachora phanerae Racib.
4375Phyllachora phaseoli (Henn.) Theiss. & Syd.
4376Phyllachora phyllanthophila Henn.
Phyllachora phyllanthophila var. phyllanthophila Henn.
4377Phyllachora phyllanthophila var. phyllanthophila Henn.
4378Phyllachora phylloplaca (Mont.) Sacc.
4379Phyllachora physalosporoides Rehm
4380Phyllachora pouteriae Bat. & Peres
4381Phyllachora pululahuensis Pat.
Vestergrenia multipunctata (G. Winter) Arx & E. Müll.
4382Phyllachora puncta (Cooke) Cooke
Phyllachora puncta subsp. puncta (Cooke) Cooke
4383Phyllachora puncta subsp. dalbergiicola (Henn.) P.F. Cannon
4384Phyllachora puncta subsp. puiggarii (Speg.) P.F. Cannon
4385Phyllachora puncta subsp. puncta (Cooke) Cooke
4386Phyllachora puncta (Schwein.) Orton ex J.A. Stev.
4387Phyllachora punctatum
4388Phyllachora punctifaciens Petr.
4389Phyllachora qualeae (Viégas) Bat. & Peres
4390Phyllachora renealmiae Rehm
4391Phyllachora reticulata P.F. Cannon & H.C. Evans
4392Phyllachora rhopographoides G. Winter
4393Phyllachora rikatliensis (Doidge) Petr.
Phyllachora lungusaensis Henn.
4394Phyllachora rostellispora Parbery
4395Phyllachora roupalina var. macrospora Bat. & Peres
4396Phyllachora roupalina var. roupalina (Mont.) Sacc.
4397Phyllachora roupalina (Mont.) Sacc.
4398Phyllachora sapindacearum F. Stevens
Phyllachora serjaniicola Chardón
4399Phyllachora schizolobii Rehm
Phyllachora schizolobiicola subsp. schizolobiicola Henn.
4400Phyllachora schizolobiicola subsp. peltophori (Syd.) P.F. Cannon
4401Phyllachora schizolobiicola subsp. schizolobiicola Henn.
4402Phyllachora scleriicola Miles
4403Phyllachora serjaniae Speg.
4404Phyllachora serjaniicola Chardón
4405Phyllachora serra-negrae
4406Phyllachora sp. Nitschke ex Fuckel
4407Phyllachora sphaerosperma G. Winter
4408Phyllachora subcircinans Speg.
4409Phyllachora swartziae P.F. Cannon
4410Phyllachora sydowii P.F. Cannon
4411Phyllachora tachirensis Chardón
4412Phyllachora tapirirae Viégas
4413Phyllachora tenuis Speg.
Munkiella caa-guazu Speg.
4414Phyllachora tephrosiae Syd.
4415Phyllachora torrendiella (Bat.) Subileau, Renard & Dennet.
Camarotella torrendiella (Bat.) J.L. Bezerra & Vitória
4416Phyllachora torrendiella (Bat.)
4417Phyllachora tricuspidis Speg.
4418Phyllachora tropicalis Speg.
4419Phyllachora truncatispora (Viégas) Bat. & H. Maia
Phyllachora truncatispora var. truncatispora (Viégas) Bat. & H. Maia
4420Phyllachora truncatispora var. truncatispora (Viégas) Bat. & H. Maia
4421Phyllachora tupi Viégas & C.G. Teixeira
4422Phyllachora ulei G. Winter
4423Phyllachora urbaniana Allesch. & Henn.
Phyllachora urbaniana var. urbaniana Allesch. & Henn.
4424Phyllachora urbaniana var. urbaniana Allesch. & Henn.
4425Phyllachora usteriana subsp. piliformis P.F. Cannon & H.C. Evans
4426Phyllachora usteriana Speg.
4427Phyllachora vicosae Chardón
Phyllachora machaeriicola (Henn.) Theiss. & Syd.
4428Phyllachora viticicola Henn.
4429Phyllachora weirii (Chardón) P.F. Cannon
4430Phyllachora whetzelii Chardón
Phyllachora whetzelii var. whetzelii Chardón
4431Phyllachora xanthii (DC.) Sacc.
4432Phyllachora xylopiae (Henn.) Theiss. & Syd.
4433Phyllachorella multipunctata (G. Winter) Petr.
Vestergrenia multipunctata (G. Winter) Arx & E. Müll.
4434Phyllachorella rikatliensis Doidge
Phyllachora lungusaensis Henn.
4435Phyllactinia caricaefolia Viégas
4436Phyllactinia chorisiae Viégas
4437Phyllactinia corylea (Pers.) P. Karst.
Phyllactinia guttata (Wallr.) Lév.
4438Phyllactinia guttata (Wallr.) Lév.
4439Phyllactinia moricola (Henn.) Homma
4440Phyllactinia papayae
4441Phyllactinia paulowniae Y.N. Yu & S.J. Han
4442Phyllactinia sp. Lév.
4443Phyllactinia suffulta var. gmelinae Patil{?}
4444Phyllosticta acaciicola Pat.
4445Phyllosticta adusta Ellis & G. Martin
4446Phyllosticta aegiphilotolia Bat. & Silva{?}
4447Phyllosticta agaves Maubl.
4448Phyllosticta alpiniae Bat.
4449Phyllosticta alternantherae Bat.
4450Phyllosticta anacardiacearum Aa
4451Phyllosticta anacardiicola Bat. & A.F. Vital
4452Phyllosticta annonae J.V. Almeida & Sousa da Câmara
4453Phyllosticta annonarum Bat. & A.F. Vital
4454Phyllosticta apiahyna Speg.
4455Phyllosticta apocyni Ellis & G. Martin
4456Phyllosticta aracicola Bat.
4457Phyllosticta araliae Sacc. & Bedford
4458Phyllosticta araucariae Sacc.
4459Phyllosticta araucariaecola Trotter
4460Phyllosticta artocarpi Speg.
4461Phyllosticta artocarpicola Bat.
4462Phyllosticta asclepiadearum Westend.
4463Phyllosticta aspidospermatis Speg.
4464Phyllosticta australis Speg.
4465Phyllosticta axonopi Bat. & A.F. Vital
4466Phyllosticta bambusinifolia Bat.
4467Phyllosticta batatas (Thüm.) Sacc.
4468Phyllosticta bataticola Ellis & G. Martin
Phyllosticta batatas (Thüm.) Sacc.
4469Phyllosticta bauhinicola Henn.
4470Phyllosticta bertholletiae Bat., H. Maia & Peres
4471Phyllosticta betulina Sacc.
Mycosphaerella punctiformis (Pers.) Starbäck
4472Phyllosticta biformis Heald & F.A. Wolf
4473Phyllosticta bixina E. Young
4474Phyllosticta bombacis Bat.
4475Phyllosticta brasiliensis Linder
4476Phyllosticta bridgesii Speg.
4477Phyllosticta briosiana Traverso
4478Phyllosticta bromeliicola Bat. & A.F. Vital
4479Phyllosticta burserae Gonz. Frag. & Cif.
4480Phyllosticta caatingae Bat.
4481Phyllosticta cajani Rangel
4482Phyllosticta caladii Bat.
4483Phyllosticta calopogoniorum Bat.
4484Phyllosticta canavaliae Van der Byl
4485Phyllosticta capitalensis Henn.
4486Phyllosticta capsici Speg.
4487Phyllosticta caricae-papayae Allesch.
4488Phyllosticta cassiae Chowdhry
4489Phyllosticta cassiicola Kellerm. & Swingle
4490Phyllosticta castaneperda Bat.
4491Phyllosticta cearensis Bat.
4492Phyllosticta chorisiae Viégas
4493Phyllosticta chriatianicola Bat.
4494Phyllosticta cinnamomi-zeylanici Bat. & Silva{?}
4495Phyllosticta citricarpa (McAlpine) Aa
Guignardia citricarpa Kiely
4496Phyllosticta clerodendri Bat., R. Garnier & J.L. Bezerra
4497Phyllosticta coccolobae Ellis & Everh.
4498Phyllosticta cocoicola (Bat.) Sivan.
4499Phyllosticta coffeicola Delacr.
4500Phyllosticta colocasiae Höhn.
4501Phyllosticta colocasiophila Weedon
4502Phyllosticta confertissima Ellis & Everh.
4503Phyllosticta couraliae Bat. & I.H. Lima
4504Phyllosticta cucurbitacearum Sacc.
4505Phyllosticta cupaniae Bat.
4506Phyllosticta cymbopogonis Bat.
4507Phyllosticta dahliaecola Brunaud
4508Phyllosticta dalbergiae Syd.
4509Phyllosticta dardanoi Bat.
4510Phyllosticta dianthi Lagière
4511Phyllosticta didymopanacis Bat. & H. Maia
4512Phyllosticta dioscoreae Cooke
4513Phyllosticta doliariae Bat. & Silva{?}
4514Phyllosticta doliariicola Bat. & Silva{?}
4515Phyllosticta dolichi Brunaud
4516Phyllosticta dracaenae Henn.
4517Phyllosticta echinodoricola Bat. & A.F. Vital
4518Phyllosticta eschweilerae Bat. & A.F. Vital
4519Phyllosticta eucalypti Thüm.
4520Phyllosticta eugeniae P.A. Young
4521Phyllosticta genipae Bat.
4522Phyllosticta gerbericola Bat.
4523Phyllosticta gladioli Ellis & Everh.
4524Phyllosticta gladioli-minor Bat. & A.F. Vital
4525Phyllosticta gladioloides Bat.
4526Phyllosticta goebeliae Petr.
4527Phyllosticta gossypina Cooke
4528Phyllosticta granati Rangel
4529Phyllosticta guajavae Viégas
4530Phyllosticta guillielmicola Bat. & Silva{?}
4531Phyllosticta heliconiicola Bat. & A.F. Vital
4532Phyllosticta heveae Zimm.
4533Phyllosticta hibiscina Ellis & Everh.
4534Phyllosticta himantoglossi Petr.
4535Phyllosticta hispida Ellis & Dearn.
4536Phyllosticta hymenaeicola Bat. & Silva{?}
4537Phyllosticta imbe Bat.
4538Phyllosticta ingae-edulis Bat. & Silva{?}
4539Phyllosticta insularum Sacc.
4540Phyllosticta jambosae Bat. & A.F. Vital
4541Phyllosticta jasminensis Bat. & A.F. Vital
4542Phyllosticta jasmini Sacc.
4543Phyllosticta laeliae Keissl
4544Phyllosticta lagerstroemiae Ellis & Everh.
4545Phyllosticta lantanae-verae Trotter
4546Phyllosticta lappae Sacc.
Ascochyta doronici Allesch.
4547Phyllosticta linderae Ellis & Everh.
4548Phyllosticta lucumae Henn.
4549Phyllosticta lueheae Bat.
4550Phyllosticta maculiformis Sacc.
Mycosphaerella punctiformis (Pers.) Starbäck
4551Phyllosticta mammaeicola Gonz. Frag. & Cif.
4552Phyllosticta mangifericola Bat.
4553Phyllosticta manihoti Speg.
4554Phyllosticta manihotis Viégas
4555Phyllosticta maydis Arny & R.R. Nelson
4556Phyllosticta molluginis Ellis & Halst.
4557Phyllosticta molungu Viégas
4558Phyllosticta momordicae Tassi
4559Phyllosticta moquileae Bat.
4560Phyllosticta moquilearum Bat.
4561Phyllosticta moquiniae Viégas
4562Phyllosticta morifolia Bat.
4563Phyllosticta mortonii Fairm.
4564Phyllosticta musae-sapientium Gonz. Frag. & Cif.
4565Phyllosticta myrticola Speg.
4566Phyllosticta neeae Bat. & Peres
4567Phyllosticta nerii Westend.
4568Phyllosticta nivea Syd. & P. Syd.
4569Phyllosticta noackiana Allesch.
4570Phyllosticta orbicularis Ellis & Everh.
4571Phyllosticta oroxyli Henn.
4572Phyllosticta oryzae (Hori) Hori
Phoma minutispora P.N. Mathur
4573Phyllosticta oxalidis Sacc.
4574Phyllosticta palmicola Cooke
4575Phyllosticta passifloramaculans Bat.
4576Phyllosticta persearum Bat. & A.F. Vital
4577Phyllosticta petiveriae Ellis & Everh.
4578Phyllosticta phaseolina Sacc.
4579Phyllosticta phaseolorum Sacc. & Speg.
4580Phyllosticta philodendri Turconi
4581Phyllosticta photinica Sacc.
4582Phyllosticta polypodiorum Bat.
4583Phyllosticta polysciadis Bat. & A.F. Vital
4584Phyllosticta portoricensis E. Young
4585Phyllosticta protiicola Peres
4586Phyllosticta psidii Tassi
4587Phyllosticta puerariae Bat. & A.F. Vital
4588Phyllosticta qualeae Allesch.
4589Phyllosticta ricini Rostr.
4590Phyllosticta rosae Desm.
4591Phyllosticta sacchari Speg.
4592Phyllosticta sacchari-major Bat. & A.F. Vital
4593Phyllosticta sansevieriae Bat.
4594Phyllosticta sclerolobii Bat. & Peres
4595Phyllosticta sechii P.A. Young
4596Phyllosticta serjaniarum Bat. & A.F. Vital
4597Phyllosticta sojaecola C. Massal.
4598Phyllosticta sorghina Sacc.
4599Phyllosticta sp. Pers.
4600Phyllosticta spigeliae Cavalc.
4601Phyllosticta starbaeckii Sacc. & P. Syd.
4602Phyllosticta stenotaphricola Bat.
4603Phyllosticta stigmatophylli Chardón
4604Phyllosticta superficialis F. Stevens
4605Phyllosticta swartziae Bat.
4606Phyllosticta sycophila Thüm.
4607Phyllosticta tabebuiae Bat. & A.F. Vital
4608Phyllosticta talisiae Bat.
4609Phyllosticta talisiae-major Bat.
4610Phyllosticta tayuvae Viégas
4611Phyllosticta theobromae J.V. Almeida & Sousa da Câmara
4612Phyllosticta usteri Speg.
4613Phyllosticta villaresiae (Syd.) Aa
4614Phyllosticta viniferae Bat. & A.F. Vital
4615Phyllosticta vismiae Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
4616Phyllosticta xylopiae-sericeae Furlan. & Dianese
4617Phyllosticta yerbae Speg.
4618Phyllostictina citricarpa (McAlpine) Petr.
Guignardia citricarpa Kiely
4619Phyllostictina hymenaeae Bat. & A.F. Vital
4620Phymatotrichum gemellum
Botryotinia fuckeliana (de Bary) Whetzel
4621Phymatotrichum pyramidale Bonord.
Botrytis pyramidalis (Bonord.) Sacc.
4622Physalacria sp. Peck
4623Physalospora atractina Syd. & P. Syd.
4624Physalospora festucae (Lib.) Sacc.
Botryosphaeria festucae (Lib.) Arx & E. Müll.
4625Physalospora fusca N.E. Stevens
Botryosphaeria rhodina (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Arx
4626Physalospora glandicola N.E. Stevens
Botryosphaeria rhodina (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Arx
4627Physalospora machaeriicola Henn.
Phyllachora machaeriicola (Henn.) Theiss. & Syd.
4628Physalospora manaosensis Henn.
Phyllachora punctifaciens Petr.
4629Physalospora mangiferae Bat.
4630Physalospora mararyensis Henn.
4631Physalospora minutula Sacc. & Speg.
4632Physalospora multipunctata G. Winter
Vestergrenia multipunctata (G. Winter) Arx & E. Müll.
4633Physalospora panici Rehm
4634Physalospora pelladensis Henn.
Vestergrenia multipunctata (G. Winter) Arx & E. Müll.
4635Physalospora rhizophorae Bat. & H. Maia
4636Physalospora sp. Niessl
4637Physalospora tabebuiae Rehm
4638Physalosporopsis rhizophoricola Bat. & H. Maia
4639Physarella oblonga (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Morgan
4640Physarum bogoriense Racib.
4641Physarum cinereum Schumach.
4642Physarum compressum Alb. & Schwein.
4643Physarum didermoides (Ach. ex Pers.) Rostaf.
4644Physarum leucophaeum Fr.
4645Physarum melleum Massee
4646Physarum nutans Sacc.
4647Physarum pusillum (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) G. Lister
4648Physarum sp. Pers.
4649Physoderma hydrocotylidis Viégas & Teixeira
4650Physoderma maydis (Miyabe) Miyabe
4651Physoderma sp. Wallr.
4652Physopella cameliae (Mayor) Mains
4653Physopella compressa (Mains) Cummins & Ramachar
4654Physopella fici (Castagne) Arthur
4655Physopella maclurae Arthur
4656Physopella pachyrhizi (Syd. & P. Syd.) Azbukina
Phakopsora pachyrhizi Syd. & P. Syd.
4657Physopella phakopsoroides (Arthur & Mains) Cummins & Ramachar
4658Physopella zeae (Mains) Cummins & Ramachar
4659Phytophthora cactorum (Lebert & Cohn) J. Schröt.
4660Phytophthora capsici Leonian
4661Phytophthora carica (Hara) Hori
4662Phytophthora cinnamomi Rands
4663Phytophthora citricola Sawada
4664Phytophthora citrophthora (R.E. Sm. & E.H. Sm.) Leonian
4665Phytophthora colocasiae Racib.
4666Phytophthora cryptogea Pethybr. & Laff.
4667Phytophthora drechsleri Tucker
4668Phytophthora heveae A.W. Thomps.
4669Phytophthora idaei D.M. Kenn.
4670Phytophthora infestans (Mont.) de Bary
4671Phytophthora macrospora (Sacc.) S. Ito & I. Tanaka
Sclerophthora macrospora (Sacc.) Thirum., C.G. Shaw & Naras.
4672Phytophthora megasperma f.sp. glycines T.L. Kuan & Erwin
Phytophthora sojae Kaufm. & Gerd.
4673Phytophthora nicotianae var. nicotianae Breda de Haan
4674Phytophthora nicotianae var. parasitica (Dastur) G.M. Waterh.
4675Phytophthora nicotianae Breda de Haan
4676Phytophthora palmivora var. palmivora (E.J. Butler) E.J. Butler
4677Phytophthora palmivora (E.J. Butler) E.J. Butler
4678Phytophthora parasitica var. nicotianae Tucker
4679Phytophthora parasitica var. parasitica Dastur
Phytophthora nicotianae Breda de Haan
4680Phytophthora parasitica var. sesami Prasad
4681Phytophthora parasitica Dastur
4682Phytophthora phaseoli Thaxt.
4683Phytophthora richardiae Buisman
4684Phytophthora sojae Kaufm. & Gerd.
4685Phytophthora sp. de Bary
4686Phytophthora terrestris Sherb.
Phytophthora nicotianae Breda de Haan
4687Phytophthora tropicalis Aragaki & J.Y. Uchida
4688Picnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacq. : Fr.) Karsten
4689Piggotia aegiphilae Bat.
4690Pilidiella anacardii (Bat.,J.L. Bezerra, Castr. & Matta) Arx & E. Müll.
4691Pilidiella eucalyptorum Crous & M.J. Wingf.
4692Pilidiella perisporioides Henn.
4693Piricauda anacardii Bat. & C. Ram
4694Piricauda byrsonimae Bat. & Peres
4695Piricauda paraguayensis var. echinulata Bat. & H. Maia
4696Piricauda paraguayensis (Speg.) R.T. Moore
4697Pisolithus tinctorius (Mont.) E. Fisch.
4698Pithoascus sp. Arx
4699Pithomyces chartarum (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) M.B. Ellis
4700Pithomyces maydicus (Sacc.) M.B. Ellis
4701Pithomyces sacchari (Speg.) M.B. Ellis
4702Pithomyces sp. Berk. & Broome
4703Placonema austroamericanum Nag Raj
4704Placonema bambusacearum var. bambusae (Bat.) B. Sutton
4705Placonema bambusacearum (Sacc., Syd. & P. Syd.) Petr.
4706Placonema bambusae (Bat.) Nag Raj
4707Placosphaeria mauritiae Bat. & Peres
4708Placosphaeria neeae Bat. & Peres
4709Plagiostigme lafoensiae Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
4710Plasmodiophora brassicae Woronin
4711Plasmodiophora sp. Woronin
4712Plasmopara cubensis (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) C.J. Humphrey
Pseudoperonospora cubensis (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Rostovzev
4713Plasmopara entospora (Roze & Cornu) J. Schröt.
Basidiophora entospora Roze & Cornu
4714Plasmopara halstedii (Farl.) Berl. & De Toni
4715Plasmopara nivea (Unger) J. Schröt.
4716Plasmopara viticola (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Berl. & De Toni
4717Plectodiscella pernambucensis
4718Plectopeltis egenula Syd.
4719Plectopycnis amazonensis Bat. & H. Maia
4720Plectopycnis bignoniacearum Bat. & Cavalc.
4721Plectopycnis coccolobae Bat. & A.F. Vital
4722Plectosphaera atractina (Syd. & P. Syd.) Arx & E. Müll.
4723Plectosphaera memecyli (Petch) Arx & E. Müll.
4724Plectosphaera selenipediifolii Bat., Peres & J.L. Bezerra
4725Pleiochaeta setosa (Kirchn.) S. Hughes
4726Plenodomus destruens Harter
4727Plenotrichaius swartziae Bat. & Valle
4728Plenotrichella anacardii Bat. & C.A.A. Costa
4729Plenotrichella perseae Bat. & A.F. Vital
4730Plenotrichella sp. Bat. & A.F. Vital
4731Plenotrichopsis coffeae Bat., H. Maia & C.T. Vasconc.
4732Plenotrichum mirabile Syd.
4733Pleochaeta polychaeta (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Kimbr. & Korf
4734Pleochaeta turbinata (Viégas & Cardoso) U. Braun
4735Pleocyta sacchari (Massee) Petr. & Syd.
Phaeocytostroma sacchari (Ellis & Everh.) B. Sutton
4736Pleophragmia manihoticola Viégas
4737Pleorotus ostreatus Fries
4738Pleosphaerulina colocasiae Rangel
4739Pleospora diaportheoides Ellis & Everh.
4740Pleospora doidgeae Petr.
4741Pleospora herbarum P. Karst.
4742Pleospora mori Schulzer
4743Pleospora sp. Rabenh. ex Ces. & De Not.
4744Pleospora vagans Niessl
Pleospora vagans Niessl
4745Pleospora vagans Niessl
4746Pleospora vulgaris Niessl
4747Pleurophragmium capense (Thüm.) S. Hughes
4748Plicaria musicola Henn.
4749Plochmopeltidella gelsemii Bat. & C.A.A. Costa
4750Podoconis ravenalae Bat. & Nascim.
4751Podonectria coccicola (Ellis & Everh.) Petch
4752Podosphaera fuliginea (Schltdl.) U. Braun & S. Takam.
Sphaerotheca fuliginea (Schltdl.) Pollacci
4753Podosphaera leucotricha (Ellis & Everh.) E.S. Salmon
4754Podosphaera pannosa (Wallr.) de Bary
4755Podosphaera sp. Kunze
4756Podosphaera xanthii (Castagne) U. Braun & Shishkoff
4757Podosporium consors Sacc.
4758Podosporium dialii Bat.
4759Podosporium insipidum Bat. & J.A. Lima
4760Podosporium penicillium Speg.
4761Podosporium ribis Fuckel
Botryosphaeria ribis Grossenb. & Duggar
4762Podoxyphium ampullaceum Bat. & Maia
4763Podoxyphium citricola Bat., Vittal & Cif.
4764Podoxyphium didymopanacis Bat., Nascim. & Cif.
4765Podoxyphium sapotae Bat. & Matta
4766Podoxyphium yuccae Bat. & Nascim.
4767Poikilosperma scutellare Bat. & J.L. Bezerra
4768Poitrasia circinans (H. Nagan. & N. Kawak.) P.M. Kirk
4769Pollaccia sp. E. Bald. & Cif.
4770Polyactis vulgaris Pers.
Botryotinia fuckeliana (de Bary) Whetzel
4771Polychaeton salicinum (Mont.) Kuntze
Capnodium citri Penz.
4772Polychaeton sp. (Pers.) Lév.
4773Polychaeton tabebuiae Inácio & Dianese
4774Polyclypeolum eschweilerae Bat.
4775Polycyclinopsis solani Bat., A.F. Vital & I.H. Lima
4776Polycyclinopsis sp. Bat.
4777Polydesmus exitiosus var. dauci J.G. Kühn
Alternaria dauci (J.G. Kühn) J.W. Groves & Skolko
4778Polymyxa graminis Ledingham
4779Polynema asclepiadis (Bat. & Peres) Nag Raj & W.B. Kendr.
4780Polyporus biennis (Bull.) Fr.
Phakopsora cherimoliae Cummins
4781Polyporus japonicus Fr.
Ganoderma lucidum (Curtis) P. Karst.
4782Polyporus lucidus (Curtis) Fr.
Ganoderma lucidum (Curtis) P. Karst.
4783Polyporus sulphureus (Bull.) Fr.
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bull.) Bondartsev & Singer
4784Polyporus zonalis Berk.
4785Polyrhizon sp. Theiss. & Syd.
4786Polysaccopsis hieronymi (J. Schröt.) Henn.
4787Polyscytalum truncatum B. Sutton & Hodges
4788Polystictus pinsitus (Fr.) Fr.
4789Polystictus sector (Ehrenb.) Fr.
4790Polystigma orbiculatum (Syd. & P. Syd.) Arx & E. Müll.
4791Polystigma rubrum subsp. rubrum (Pers.) DC.
4792Polystigma sp. DC.
4793Polystigma vulgare (Speg.) Gola
Bionectria ochroleuca (Schwein.) Schroers & Samuels
4794Polystomella piperis Viégas
4795Polystomellina didymopanacis Bat. & A.F. Vital
4796Polythrinciella bombacifolia Bat. & H. Maia
4797Poria buettneri Henn.
4798Poria callosa (Fr.) Quél.
Antrodia serialis (Fr.) Donk
4799Poria echinata Hoffm.
Antrodia serialis (Fr.) Donk
4800Porodiscus alboconspersus Rick ex Viégas
4801Poropeltis davillae var. mediofasciata Bat. & M.P. Herrera
4802Poropeltis davillae Henn.
4803Porosphaerella borinquensis F.A. Fernández & Huhndorf
4804Porotenus bibasiporulus J.F. Hennen & Sotão
4805Porotenus biporus J.F. Hennen & Sotão
4806Porotenus concavus Viégas
4807Porotenus memorae F.C. Albuq.
4808Prathigada austroplenckiae A. Hern.-Gut. & Dianese
4809Prathigada backmanii Furlan. & Dianese
4810Preussia sp. Fuckel
4811Prillieuxina winteriana (Pazschke) G. Arnaud
4812Procandida albicans (C.P. Robin) E.K. Novák & Zsolt
Candida albicans (C.P. Robin) Berkhout
4813Prospodium amphilophii (Dietel & Holw.) Arthur
4814Prospodium anemopaegmatis (Henn.) Cummins
4815Prospodium anomalum H.S. Jacks. & Holw.
4816Prospodium appendiculatoides (Henn.) Cummins
4817Prospodium appendiculatum var. appendiculatum (G. Winter) Arthur
4818Prospodium appendiculatum (G. Winter) Arthur
4819Prospodium arrabidaeae Viégas
4820Prospodium bicolor F.A. Ferreira & J.F. Hennen
4821Prospodium bignoniacearum (Speg.) Cummins
4822Prospodium compressum (Dietel) Cummins
4823Prospodium cremastum H.S. Jacks. & Holw.
4824Prospodium cyathiforme Cummins
4825Prospodium elegans (J. Schröt.) Cummins
4826Prospodium evernium Syd.
4827Prospodium festivum Syd.
4828Prospodium holwayi H.S. Jacks
4829Prospodium impolitum H.S. Jacks. & Holw.
4830Prospodium laevigatum J.F. Hennen & Sotão
4831Prospodium lippiae (Speg.) Arthur
4832Prospodium lundiae H.S. Jacks. & Holw.
4833Prospodium oblectum Syd.
4834Prospodium palmatum H.S. Jacks. & Holw.
4835Prospodium paraguayense (Speg.) Speg.
4836Prospodium peruvianum (Syd.) Arthur
4837Prospodium piracicabanum Viégas
4838Prospodium pithecoctenii (Pazschke) Cummins
4839Prospodium reticulati H.S. Jacks. & Holw.
4840Prospodium scitulum Hennen & Cummins
4841Prospodium singeri Petr.
4842Prospodium stizophylli H.S. Jacks. & Holw.
4843Prospodium tecomicola (Speg.) H.S. Jacks. & Holw.
4844Prospodium transformans (Ellis & Everh.) Cummins
4845Prospodium tuberculatum (Speg.) Arthur
4846Prospodium vonguntenii (Mayor) Dietel
4847Prospodium wulffiae Thurst.
4848Protopeltis roupalae Syd.
4849Psathyrella sp. (Fr.) Quél.
4850Pseudobeltrania cedrelae Henn.
4851Pseudobeltrania cristaspora (Matsush.) de Hoog
Ardhachandra cristaspora (Matsush.) Subram. & Sudha
4852Pseudobotrytis terrestris (Timonin) Subram.
4853Pseudocamptoum citri Fragoso & Ciferri
Melanographium citri (Fragoso & Ciferri) M. B. Ellis
4854Pseudocercospora abelmoschi (Ellis & Everh.) Deighton
4855Pseudocercospora abricola (Boedijn) U. Braun
4856Pseudocercospora abutilonicola (Chupp) U. Braun & Crous
4857Pseudocercospora amasoniae U. Braun & Freire
4858Pseudocercospora annonae U. Braun & Crous
4859Pseudocercospora annonae-squamosae U. Braun & R.F. Castañeda
4860Pseudocercospora annonifolii (Bat. & Peres) U. Braun & F. Freire
4861Pseudocercospora artanthes (Henn.) Crous, Alfenas & R.W. Barreto
4862Pseudocercospora aspidospermatis (Bat., Peres & R. Garnier) Dianese & M.P.S. Câmara ex Crous, U. Braun & Alfenas
4863Pseudocercospora astronii A. Hern.-Gut. & Dianese
4864Pseudocercospora astroniicola U. Braun & F.O. Freire
4865Pseudocercospora astroniiphila A. Hern.-Gut. & Dianese
4866Pseudocercospora atromarginalis (G.F. Atk.) Deighton
4867Pseudocercospora austroplenckiae A. Hern.-Gut. & Dianese
4868Pseudocercospora bertholletiae (F.C. Albuq.) U. Braun & Freire
4869Pseudocercospora bixae (Allesch. & F. Noack) Crous, Alfenas & R.W. Barreto
4870Pseudocercospora bolkanii Furlan. & Dianese
4871Pseudocercospora borreriae (Ellis & Everh.) Deighton
4872Pseudocercospora bradburyae (E. Young) Deighton
4873Pseudocercospora brasiliensis U. Braun & Freire
4874Pseudocercospora byrsonimatis (Maubl.) U. Braun & Mouch.
4875Pseudocercospora cassiae-fistulae Goh & W.H. Hsieh
4876Pseudocercospora castanea U. Braun & Crous
4877Pseudocercospora cecropiicola Deighton
4878Pseudocercospora cecropiigena U. Braun & F.O. Freire
4879Pseudocercospora chamaecristae U. Braun & F.O. Freire
4880Pseudocercospora chamaesyces (F. Stevens & Dalbey) Deighton
4881Pseudocercospora claviceps (Ellis & Everh.) Deighton
4882Pseudocercospora cochlospermifolii (R.E.D. Baker & W.T. Dale) U. Braun & Crous
4883Pseudocercospora combreticola U. Braun & F.O. Freire
4884Pseudocercospora commonsii (Sacc.) U. Braun & F.O. Freire
4885Pseudocercospora coperniciae U. Braun & F.O. Freire
4886Pseudocercospora corchorifoliae (Thirum. & Govindu) Deighton
4887Pseudocercospora cordiana Crous & Bench.
4888Pseudocercospora cordiicola (J.M. Yen) J.M. Yen
4889Pseudocercospora cordylines U. Braun
4890Pseudocercospora cotizensis (A.S. Mull. & Chupp) Deighton
4891Pseudocercospora couratari (Chupp) U. Braun & Crous
4892Pseudocercospora crotonophila (Speg.) Crous, U. Braun & Alfenas
4893Pseudocercospora cruenta (Sacc.) Deighton
Mycosphaerella cruenta Latham
4894Pseudocercospora cupaniae (Syd.) U. Braun & F.O. Freire
4895Pseudocercospora curatellae (Syd.) Deighton
4896Pseudocercospora cylindrosporioides (Solheim & Chupp) Y.L. Guo & X.J. Liu
4897Pseudocercospora daturina (J.M. Yen) Deighton
4898Pseudocercospora davalliae (A.K. Kar & M. Mandal) U. Braun & Crous
4899Pseudocercospora dolichi (Ellis & Everh.) J.M. Yen
4900Pseudocercospora eriothecae A. Hern.-Gut. & Dianese
4901Pseudocercospora eucalyptorum Crous, M.J. Wingf., Marasas & B. Sutton
4902Pseudocercospora eugeniicola U. Braun, J.C. David & F.O. Freire
4903Pseudocercospora eustomatis (Peck) U. Braun
4904Pseudocercospora formosana (W. Yamam.) Deighton
4905Pseudocercospora froelichiae U. Braun & Freire
4906Pseudocercospora fuligena (Roldan) Deighton
4907Pseudocercospora gangetici (Bharadwaj) U. Braun
4908Pseudocercospora gardeniae (Boedijn) Deighton
4909Pseudocercospora genipicola U. Braun & F.O. Freire
4910Pseudocercospora guazumae (Syd.) Deighton
4911Pseudocercospora guettardae (Chupp) Deighton
4912Pseudocercospora guianensis (F. Stevens & Solheim) Deighton
4913Pseudocercospora handelii (Bubák) Deighton
Cercospora handelii Bubák
4914Pseudocercospora heliotropii U. Braun & F.O. Freire
4915Pseudocercospora heveae (Vincens) Deighton
4916Pseudocercospora hieronymae (Chupp) U. Braun & Crous
4917Pseudocercospora hirtellae U. Braun, J.C. David & F.O. Freire
4918Pseudocercospora hurae (F. Stevens) Deighton
4919Pseudocercospora hybanthi U. Braun & Freire
4920Pseudocercospora hypsophila (Syd.) U. Braun & F.O. Freire
4921Pseudocercospora ixorae (Solheim) Deighton
4922Pseudocercospora jacquemontiae U. Braun & Freire
4923Pseudocercospora jahnii (Syd.) U. Braun & Crous
4924Pseudocercospora jussiaeae (G.F. Atk.) Deighton
4925Pseudocercospora kirganeliae (Thirum. & Govindu) Deighton
4926Pseudocercospora krameriae U. Braun, J.C. David & F.O. Freire
4927Pseudocercospora kurimensis (Fukui) U. Braun
4928Pseudocercospora lippiae-albae U. Braun & R.F. Castañeda
4929Pseudocercospora lonchocarpi (J.A. Stev.) Crous & M.P.S. Câmara
4930Pseudocercospora luetzelburgiae U. Braun & F.O. Freire
4931Pseudocercospora luzardii Furlan. & Dianese
4932Pseudocercospora macrospora Furlan. & Dianese
4933Pseudocercospora mali (Ellis & Everh.) Deighton
4934Pseudocercospora meibomiae (Chupp) Deighton
4935Pseudocercospora melochiae (Henn.) Deighton
4936Pseudocercospora miconiae (Gonz. Frag. & Cif.) U. Braun & Crous
4937Pseudocercospora micranthae (A.S. Mull. & Chupp) Crous, Alfenas & R.W. Barreto
4938Pseudocercospora mikaniigena J.M. Yen & Lim
Asperisporium mikaniigena (J.M. Yen & Lim) R.W. Barreto
4939Pseudocercospora mimosigena U. Braun & F.O. Freire
4940Pseudocercospora mombin (Petr. & Cif.) Deighton
4941Pseudocercospora montrichardiae (Henn.) U. Braun & F.O. Freire
4942Pseudocercospora musae (Zimm.) Deighton
Mycosphaerella musicola R. Leach
4943Pseudocercospora nigricans (Cooke) Deighton
4944Pseudocercospora ocimicola (Petr. & Cif.) Deighton
4945Pseudocercospora paraguayensis (Tak. Kobay.) Crous
4946Pseudocercospora passiflorae U. Braun & Crous
4947Pseudocercospora phyllanthi (Chupp) Deighton
4948Pseudocercospora piperis (Pat.) Deighton
4949Pseudocercospora plumeriifolii (Bat. & Peres) U. Braun, J.C. David & F.O. Freire
4950Pseudocercospora plunkettii (Chupp) R.W. Barreto
4951Pseudocercospora protii A. Hern.-Gut. & Dianese
4952Pseudocercospora pseudobombacis A. Hern.-Gut. & Dianese
4953Pseudocercospora psychotriicola (Chupp & Doidge) Crous & U. Braun
4954Pseudocercospora puerariae (Syd. & P. Syd.) Deighton
4955Pseudocercospora punicae (Henn.) Deighton
4956Pseudocercospora purpurea (Cooke) Deighton
4957Pseudocercospora richardsoniicola Crous & M.P.S. Câmara
4958Pseudocercospora rubi (Sacc.) Deighton
4959Pseudocercospora sawadae (W. Yamam.) Goh & W.H. Hsieh
4960Pseudocercospora schrankiicola U. Braun & Freire
4961Pseudocercospora sesami (Hansf.) Deighton
4962Pseudocercospora sidae (Marchal & Steyaert) Deighton
4963Pseudocercospora simaroubae U. Braun & F.O. Freire
4964Pseudocercospora siparunae D.J. Soares & R.W. Barreto
4965Pseudocercospora solani-asperi (R.E.D. Baker & W.T. Dale) Deighton
4966Pseudocercospora sp. Speg.
4967Pseudocercospora struthanthi U. Braun, F.O. Freire & N. Pons
4968Pseudocercospora tabebuiae-roseoalbae Inácio & Dianese
4969Pseudocercospora talisiae U. Braun & F.O. Freire
4970Pseudocercospora tetraulaciicola U. Braun & F.O. Freire
4971Pseudocercospora thiloae U. Braun, J.C. David & F.O. Freire
4972Pseudocercospora tibouchinae (Viégas) Deighton
4973Pseudocercospora tiglii var. densa U. Braun & F.O. Freire
4974Pseudocercospora tiglii (Henn.) Crous, U. Braun & Alfenas
4975Pseudocercospora timorensis (Cooke) Deighton
4976Pseudocercospora toreniae (Henn.) Deighton
4977Pseudocercospora turnerae (Ellis & Everh.) Deighton
4978Pseudocercospora turnericola (Syd. & P. Syd.) U. Braun & F.O. Freire
4979Pseudocercospora ubajarensis U. Braun & Freire
4980Pseudocercospora urenae (Viégas & Chupp) A. Hern. Gut. & Dianese
4981Pseudocercospora usteriana (Speg.) U. Braun
4982Pseudocercospora variabilis U. Braun & Freire
4983Pseudocercospora vataireae (Henn.) U. Braun & F.O. Freire
4984Pseudocercospora velutinomaculans U. Braun & F.O. Freire
4985Pseudocercospora venezuelae (Chupp) Deighton
4986Pseudocercospora viticicola (J.M. Yen & Lim) J.M. Yen
4987Pseudocercospora vitis (Lév.) Speg.
4988Pseudocercospora xenoannonicola Crous & Bench.
4989Pseudocercospora zanthoxyli (Cooke) Y.L. Guo & X.J. Liu
4990Pseudocercospora zeyheriae (Henn.) Dianese, Furlan. & L.T.P. Santos
4991Pseudocercospora zorniae (J.M. Yen & Gilles) Deighton
4992Pseudocercosporella capsellae (Ellis & Everh.) Deighton
4993Pseudocercosporella sp. Deighton
4994Pseudocercosporella sterculiae (O.A. Drumm.) U. Braun
4995Pseudocochliobolus eragrostidis Tsuda & Ueyama
4996Pseudocochliobolus pallescens Tsuda & Ueyama
4997Pseudodiplodia sp. Petch
4998Pseudomicrocera henningsii (Koord.) Petch
4999Pseudoperonospora cubensis (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Rostovzev
5000Pseudoperonospora sp. Rostovzev
5001Pseudopeziza eryngii Viégas
5002Pseudopeziza medicaginis (Lib.) Sacc.
5003Pseudoplea briosiana (Pollacci) Höhn.
5004Pseudoplea trifolii (Rostovzev) Petr.
Leptosphaerulina trifolii (O. Rostr.) Petr.
5005Pseudosclerophoma sp. Petr.
5006Pseudostemphylium radicinum (Meier, Drechsler & E.D. Eddy) Subram.
Alternaria radicina Meier, Drechsler & E.D. Eddy
5007Pseudothiella hirtellae (Henn.) Petr.
5008Pseudothiopsella hirtellae Petr.
5009Pseudothis coccodes (Lév.) Theiss. & Syd.
5010Pseudothis machaerii (Rehm) Theiss. & Syd.
5011Pseudothis subcoccodes (Speg.) Theiss.
Pseudothis coccodes (Lév.) Theiss. & Syd.
5012Pseudotracylla dentata B. Sutton & Hodges
5013Psilosphaeria keitii (Berk. & Broome) Cooke
Byssosphaeria schiedermayeriana (Fuckel) M.E. Barr
5014Psilosphaeria rhodomphalos (Berk.) Cooke
Byssosphaeria rhodomphala (Berk.) Cooke
5015Puccinia abnormis Henn.
5016Puccinia abrupta var. partheniicola (H.S. Jacks.) Parmelee
5017Puccinia abrupta Dietel & Holw.
5018Puccinia acanthospermi Henn.
5019Puccinia achyroclines var. vargasiana
5020Puccinia achyroclines (Henn.) H.S. Jacks. & Holw.
5021Puccinia actinostemonis H.S. Jacks. & Holw.
5022Puccinia agnitionalis H.S. Jacks. & Holw.
5023Puccinia albula H.S. Jacks. & Holw.
5024Puccinia alia H.S. Jacks. & Holw.
5025Puccinia allaudabilis H.S. Jacks. & Holw.
5026Puccinia allii Castagne
5027Puccinia amphistelmae Henn.
5028